Турнир посвящённый Дню народного единства. Безразрядники 2009 и моложе

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Шустров Кирилл121228ч125б124ч½34б18ч036б145ч020б15ч½6.010011166 -46--
2Арефьев Филипп101629б124ч027б051ч135б119ч110ч146б133б17.010001155 +139--
3Прокудин Дмитрий101630ч040б132ч019б-29б141ч026б148ч120б04.010001006 -10--
4Кудря Александр100931б126ч133б037ч138б023ч124б19ч113б06.010001094 +85--
5Синянский Степан100532ч035б044ч128б139ч127б146ч030б11б½5.510241076 +71--
6Беляев Сергей100033б037ч029б126ч142б130ч112б038ч036б15.010001030 +30--
7Вовк Максим100034ч½48б136ч041б120ч042б½30ч037б040ч03.010001000--
8Волчек Марк100035б127ч145б118ч11б113ч033б012ч132ч17.010241166 +166--
9Вольных Дарина100036ч½21б113ч047б134ч145ч½38б14б028ч½5.510011061 +61--
10Давыденков Павел1000+30б035ч132б050ч137ч12б042б146ч05.010021001 +1--
11RUSДулуб Артур100037б133ч038б035ч031б139ч050б141ч130б15.010001030 +30--
12Журавлёв Георгий100038ч044б146ч130б136ч133б06ч18б047б16.010001090 +90--
13Клюев Максим100039б141ч½9б133ч124б18б132ч045б14ч17.510011181 +181--
14Ковалев Артур100040ч½36б028ч½39б047ч½53б½25ч143б142ч04.010001000--
15Кузьмин Назар100041б039ч137б043ч146б047ч035б051ч148б03.010001000--
16Логинов Дмитрий100042ч046б049ч150б028ч029б½43ч0+51б02.510001000--
17RUSЛущенко Матвей100043б145ч048б046ч049б031ч0+50б021ч02.010001000--
18Поздняков Артем100044ч132б130ч18б033ч046б037ч152б138ч05.010001030 +30--
19Пронин Владислав100045б043ч031б13ч+52ч12б042ч034б137ч15.010021001 +1--
20Сапрыкин Пётр100046ч138б142ч½36б07б124ч041б11ч03ч15.510251077 +77--
21Шевченко Данил100047б½9ч051б052б040ч0+29ч044б017б12.510001000--
22Шкрябин Егор100048ч049б150ч138ч037б043б152ч031ч029б03.010001000--
23Аксенова Александра100049ч142б052ч153б132ч04б039б147ч031б½4.510011001 +1--
24Алеев Валерий100050ч12б11б½42ч113ч020б14ч036ч145б16.510261138 +138--
25Богидаев Демид100051б11ч043б145ч048б049ч014б026ч150ч14.010241000--
26Вершиловский Илья100052ч14б053ч06б043ч044б13ч025б0+3.010031000--
27RUSДавыденя Михаил100053б18б02ч148ч145б05ч047б035ч149б½4.510021002 +2--
28Долгов Сергей10001б051ч½14б½5ч016б150ч148б149ч19б½5.510241077 +77--
29Драгунов Николай10002ч050б06ч040б13ч016ч½21б153б122ч14.510041002 +2--
30Иванов Денис10003б110ч118б012ч053ч16б07б15ч011ч04.010021000--
31Иванов Максим10004ч052б019ч044б111ч017б153ч122б123ч½4.510011001 +1--
32Ковров Роман10005б118ч03б110ч123б138ч113б133ч18б07.010021152 +152--
33Командров Виктор10006ч111б14ч113б018б112ч18ч132б02ч06.010031092 +92--
34RUSКосухин Тихон10007б½47ч141б11ч09б048ч136б019ч039б03.510241000--
35Кривенко Стас10008ч05ч110б011б12ч052б015ч127б043ч½3.510021000--
36Кузьмин Ярослав10009б½14ч17б120ч112б01ч034ч124б06ч04.510241016 +16--
37Лесовицкий Илья100011ч06б115ч14б022ч110б018б07ч119б04.010011000--
38RUSЛи Владимир100012б120ч011ч122б14ч132б09ч06б118б16.010011091 +91--
39Мартынов Денис100013ч015б0+14ч15б011б123ч040б½34ч14.510011000--
40Мартынов Павел100014б½3ч047б029ч021б151ч149б039ч½7б14.010021000--
41RUSМеханов Ярослав100015ч113б½34ч07ч051б13б120ч011б052ч03.510021000--
42Неживков Никита100016б123ч120б½24б06ч07ч½19б110ч014б15.010001030 +30--
43Речкунов Тимур100017ч019б125ч015б026б122ч016б114ч035б½3.510001000--
44Романов Владимир100018б012ч05б031ч0+26ч051б021ч153б02.010011000--
45Ронжин Даниил100019ч117б18ч025б127ч19б½1б113ч024ч05.510241076 +76--
46Сапрыкин Артём100020б016ч112б017б115ч118ч15б12ч010б16.010021092 +92--
47Торбеев Денис100021ч½34б040ч19ч014б½15б127ч123б112ч05.010001030 +30--
48Харчев Кирилл100022б17ч017ч127б025ч134б028ч03б015ч14.010021000--
49Чебов Андрей100023б022ч016б0+17ч125б140ч128б027ч½4.510001000--
50Шкабурин Владислав100024б029ч122б016ч110б028б011ч017ч125б03.010001000--
51Штыков Максим100025ч028б½21ч12б041ч040б044ч115б016ч13.510021000--
52Шульга Артур100026б031ч123б021ч119б035ч122б118ч041б15.010001030 +30--
53Юшин Роман100027ч0+26б123ч030б014ч½31б029ч044ч13.510001000--