Квалификационный районный турнир 3 разряда

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач 123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГаврилов Арсений1220-11-1-1------11--------------1--7.012151394 +174--
2RUSЖуров Данила1243-1----1-0-1---1-1---1-------0---6.011571297 +54--
3Николаев Дмитрий12250010-11--0----------1---1---1--06.011691211 -14--
4RUSСанников Фёдор12330-0-0-0-----10--1½---1--0--10---4.511331080 -153--
5Сечин Сергей1168--1---0-------------------------1.012591183 +15--
6Сизаск Артемий12170--1--0------00--0---1--0-0-----2.011301040 -177--
7Фогель Максим1347--0---1--0------------0--0------1.011521212 -135--
8Шейдаев Вусал129200011100-0-110---1----01-0--1---8.011641127 -165--
9Беляев Юрий1161-------10-------10--------------2.011521159 -2--
10Бобров Семен1180-1------10-1-0101000-01---------6.011281096 -84--
11RUSВолков Алексей1184--1---11-1---00--0-------0------4.011691176 -8--
12RUSДулатов Эльдар1156-0------------01----------------1.011811132 -24--
13Евдокимова Диана1187-------0-0--11-111-----½--1-----6.511391272 +85--
14RUSЖуков Тимофей1167---0---0----01------------------1.012111121 -46--
15Лихоносова Виктория11310--1-1-1-11-000-1--1-----------18.011681288 +157--
16RUSПоликарпов Антон117100---1---011--1-11-1---11----1--10.011531361 +190--
17Рустамов Гасан1130---------1-00---0-0----½--------1.511781064 -66--
18RUSФоменко Александр1136-0-0----00--0-001-----1---------2.011651007 -129--
19RUSЩупановский Данил1000---½-1-0111-0--0---0----1-------5.511741164 +164--
20RUSБикулич Артём1236---------1------1--0---001-00-003.010761032 -204--
21Быстрова Ева1032---------1----00--111-11-1--0--07.010951178 +146--
22RUSГринева Елизавета1030-00-----------------0-0-0-0-01--1.011231000 -30--
23Денис Евгений1000---0-0---1------------1½010-----3.511231047 +47--
24Конкина Анастасия1051------11-0-------0--010--1-100--5.011261082 +31--
25Лемешевский Данила1173-------0----½--0½--10-½-01----115.511061114 -59--
26RUSСарв Серафим1079--01-1---------0--01-11-1½1-101-9.511191274 +195--
27RUSТепликов Матвей1006------11--1--------00-000½----1-4.511421077 +71--
28Фадеев Кирилл1045-----1------0--------11--0--0---3.010971070 +25--
29Цвик Диана1059---0---------------1---0-------12.011301081 +22--
30RUSЮгатова Милена1067-101---0-----------111-1-0-1--1-8.011361276 +209--
31Козырева Дарья12390--------------0-----0-1-1------2.011101172 -67--
32Захарова Рита1030-------------------1----000--0--1.011121000 -30--
33Проханов Иван1000--1-----------0----11---0---0---3.011431067 +67--