IV Мемориал Владимира Черных по классическим шахматам

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМихайлов Сергей227518б121ч111б17ч15ч19б12ч029б13б18.014592275--
2RUSГущин Владимир211719ч½35б15б125ч17б010ч11б13ч012б16.514742095 -22--
3RUSШубный Александр199120б17б034ч15б036ч137ч115б12б11ч06.014281964 -27--
4RUSБезуглов Николай16905ч06ч½19б130б135ч015б036ч125б½10ч15.012311600 -90--
5RUSБашев Фёдор16314б134б12ч03ч11б07ч035б16б18ч05.016271651 +20--
6RUSЧерепанова Эвита164334ч04б½37б113ч114б111ч112б15ч07б16.513251623 -20--
7RUSАрхипенко Денис151124ч13ч127б11б02ч15б18ч½9б16ч06.516071608 +97--
8RUSРамазанова Полина142025ч½17б113ч115б19б035ч17б½11ч½5б16.512761441 +21--
9RUSЕримов Даниил135526б020ч+31ч129б18ч11ч010б17ч015б05.013461322 -33--
10RUSГрунтовский Платон132227ч022б129б½19ч125б12б09ч016ч14б04.512971280 -42--
11RUSВоронов Кирилл128828б126ч11ч035б½12ч16б025ч18б½19ч16.013201341 +53--
12RUSКарапетров Эльдар128229ч023б132б127ч111б020ч16ч037б12ч05.012441254 -28--
13RUSКарагачев Макар127630б129ч½8б06б034ч117ч½37б021ч120ч15.011561233 -43--
14RUSЧерных Даниил124732ч024б130ч136б½6ч026б129ч019ч023б14.511071163 -84--
15RUSГерасимова Виктория123022б137ч125б08ч021б14ч13ч034б19ч16.012921306 +76--
16RUSТуснин Даниил118535ч028б136ч017б½31ч129б024ч110б037ч03.510581036 -149--
17RUSМазалов Алексей117136б½8ч026б116ч½29ч½13б½19б023ч½18б½4.011481123 -48--
18RUSБилибина Лиза11631ч025б022ч131б137ч024б½27ч135б017ч½4.011751077 -86--
19RUSБлохин Егор12262б½36ч½4ч010б028ч130б117ч114б111б05.013151258 +32--
20RUSШтепа Анна10893ч09б-24б128ч127б112б034ч030ч113б04.011971110 +21--
21RUSТихокин Максим107723ч11б035ч032б115ч034б026ч113б022ч14.012131072 -5--
22RUSЛебедев Николай107315ч010ч018б024ч0+31б½28б033ч121б02.511031000 -73--
23Бобоев Акрам105521б012ч033ч+34б030ч027ч1+17б½14ч03.511111000 -55--
24Лунев Максим10307б014ч020ч022б132ч+18ч½16б031ч136б03.511591009 -21--
25RUSКлючеров Андрей10268б½18ч115ч12б010ч036б111б04ч½34ч15.013591193 +167--
26RUSЕткин Юджель10079ч111б017ч037б033ч+14ч021б0+30ч03.011631000 -7--
27Бекоев Максим100010б132ч17ч012б020ч023б018б036ч0+3.011781000--
28Прудникова Ирина100011ч016ч0+20б019б033ч-22ч132б½33б-2.511441000--
29RUSСубычева Ирина100012б113б½10ч½9ч017б½16ч114б11ч035ч04.513461158 +158--
30Торосян Карина100013ч033б114б04ч023б119ч032ч120б026б14.011771064 +64--
31Белеванцев Петр10000+9б018ч016б022ч½33ч124б032ч02.511151000--
32Галушко Михаил100014б127б012ч021ч024б-+30б028ч½31б13.510871000--
33Давыдков Николай1000030ч023б-+26б-28б-31б022б028ч-1.010241000--
34Захарченко Анатолий10006б15ч03б023ч113б021ч120б115ч025б04.013351104 +104--
35Погорелов Михаил100016б12ч021б111ч½4б18б05ч018ч129б15.513971215 +215--
36Привалов Игорь100017ч½19б½16б114ч½3б025ч04б027б124ч14.512851119 +119--
37Руденко Александр1000+15б06ч026ч118б13б013ч112ч016б15.013471136 +136--