Финал первенства Василеостровского района по шахматам среди детей до 10 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРумянцев Семен140326б114ч18б110ч17б015ч15.012381432 +29--
2RUSКузнецов Виктор140527ч116б19ч15б½3ч½11б15.012561440 +35--
3RUSЛовягина Дарьяна136228б115ч110б019ч12б½14ч14.512341387 +25--
4RUSТамбовский Кирилл135630ч120б111ч17б05ч½10ч14.512341384 +28--
5RUSФомина Елизавета133931б119ч113б12ч½4б½7ч½4.512571382 +43--
6RUSЧовпинь Максим130932ч122б018ч035б133ч103.011181273 -36--
7RUSМилютин Дмитрий129133б121ч122б14ч11ч15б½5.512541402 +111--
8RUSЩербань Трофим130934ч138б11ч018б113ч19б15.011941367 +58--
9RUSЧан Ван Бао Шон129235б123ч12б022ч114б18ч04.012101310 +18--
10RUSАндрощук Егор128536ч142б13ч11б016ч14б04.012291317 +32--
11RUSМамаев Егор122737б125ч14б023ч147б12ч04.011781258 +31--
12Соловьева Маргарита122338ч018б044ч046б130ч042б01.010461056 -167--
13RUSШеляпин Илья122339б149ч15ч020б18б023ч14.011591249 +26--
14RUSСеребряков Дмитрий121240ч11б030ч134б19ч03б03.012021209 -3--
15RUSФилиппов Дмитрий120829ч13б031ч140б118ч11б04.011901251 +43--
16Бабицкий Даниил120241б12ч033б125ч110б047ч03.011571184 -18--
17Брояк Никита118242ч040б046ч137б032ч039б12.010211045 -137--
18RUSБыков Никита118343б½12ч16б18ч015б021ч½3.012011193 +10--
19RUSАндруш Артём117844ч15б032ч13б034ч131б½3.511561196 +18--
20RUSТолмачева Полина116745б14ч035б113ч036б125ч14.011351211 +44--
21Петров Всеволод115946ч17б034ч038б137ч018б½2.510971099 -60--
22RUSКоролев Матвей114147б16ч17ч09б040ч137б14.011561208 +67--
23Архипова Анна113648ч19б037ч111б041ч113б03.011311134 -2--
24RUSМорев Антон113249б0+00001.010001091 -41--
25RUSХорев Иван112450ч111б038ч116б045ч120б03.010991112 -12--
26Алейников Лев11211ч044б140ч041б035ч145б13.010771098 -23--
27Дерен Григорий11162б043ч147б036ч038б140ч13.010761093 -23--
28Софенко Даниил11173ч046б142ч½43б1002.510911136 +19--
29Сильчев Егор110615б037ч045б050ч139б143ч02.010421015 -91--
30Кузьмин Егор10944б039ч114б045ч012б136ч02.011411054 -40--
31RUSВороховский Илья10865ч048б115б039ч149б119ч½3.511211131 +45--
32Матвейкин Лев10836б041ч119б049ч017б144ч02.011121037 -46--
33RUSКозлов Илья11257ч050б116ч044б16б041ч02.011341069 -56--
34Тропанов Сергей-Слава10638б045ч121б114ч019б049ч02.011431040 -23--
35RUSМалин Демьян10569ч051б120ч06ч026б046б12.011941059 +3--
36RUSСилинский Владимир105310б047ч048б+27б120ч030б13.011321055 +2--
37Скрыдлов Никон104411ч029б123б017ч121б122ч03.011591100 +56--
38Абраменко Михаил100012б18ч025б021ч027ч050б01.011551000--
39Бобков Владислав100013ч030б050ч131б029ч017ч01.011151000--
40Громов Андрей100014б017ч126б115ч022б027б02.011631017 +17--
41Зеленов Андрей100016ч032б051ч+26ч123б033б13.011331023 +23--
42Зязюлькин Никита100017б110ч028б½47ч043б012ч12.511351031 +31--
43Кочергина Елизавета100018ч½27б049б128ч042ч129б13.510871072 +72--
44Мусуков Даниял100019б026ч012б133ч050б132б13.011221057 +57--
45Павлов Ефим100020ч034б029ч130б125б026ч02.011131000--
46Савельева Виктория100021б028ч017б012ч0+35ч01.011471000--
47Семенов Виктор100022ч036б127ч142б111ч016б14.011231118 +118--
48Куранда Дарья100023б031ч036ч-0000.011111000--
49Лазарев Михаил100024ч113б043ч032б131ч034б13.010981047 +47--
50Ляхтейнен Тимофей100025б033ч039б029б044ч038ч11.010591000--
51Стрибной Егор1276035ч041б-0000.010561237 -39--