День "Маэстро" 2017 Турнир новичков

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир 1-3 разрядов Юношеские разряды

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13тур 14тур 15тур 16тур 17тур 18тур 19тур 20тур 21тур 22Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБолячев Алексей109200004б015ч116ч05б½000000000000001.510001031 -61--
2Задоев Игорь102416б13б18ч113ч121б114ч06б112ч022б111ч119б120ч124ч117б127ч126б133ч115б135б132ч+37ч034б119.010031441 +417--
3Аллахвердиев Самир100022б02ч000000025б124ч017б014ч013ч021б00015б½19ч0008ч012б01.510021000--
4Бахметьев Кирилл100000001ч122б-18ч16б00000008б000000002.010231008 +8--
5Болячева Анастасия100000000020ч01ч½000000000000000.510461000--
6Грачёв Кирилл100021б022ч113б½14ч015б18б02ч04ч1000000000000003.510031000--
7Джуманязов Самир10000015б120ч10000000000000000002.010001060 +60--
8Задоева Ольга100015б121ч12б022ч113б16ч112б116ч120ч114б111б119ч117ч124б14ч127б126ч133б130ч1+3б137б121.010011572 +572--
9Коротикова Анна100023б½13ч0000000000000000000000.510001000--
10Леухин Павел100014б115ч1000000000000000000002.010001060 +60--
11Липчак Алексей1000000024ч120б121б013ч102б08ч012ч114б016ч030б119б128ч122б115ч135б117ч127ч011.010021152 +152--
12RUSЛобанова Ирина100313б½14ч122б½21ч0008ч02б124б119ч120ч½11б016б015ч129б133ч035ч126б1+36ч027б½3ч112.010011092 +89--
13Лысакова Светлана100012ч½9б16ч½2б08ч021ч017б111б019ч0026б122ч03б114ч015б134ч025б124б133ч127б030б½38ч09.510041000--
14Малеев Леонид100010ч012б020ч16б122ч12б10026ч18ч021б03б111ч113б119ч129б124ч127ч137б133б016ч017б114.010011242 +242--
15Сабиров Святослав10008ч010б07ч017б06ч01б019ч018б0000028ч112б013ч021б03ч½2ч011б037ч022ч025б½2.010071000--
16Селюков Антон10002ч023ч100001б18б021ч020б10012ч111б10000019ч-14б124ч17.010121130 +130--
17Сергеев Егор10000021б015ч10013ч019б1003ч126ч18б02ч000000011б014ч04.010021000--
18Соколов Даниил10000000004б015ч1000000000000001.010001000--
19Сучков Дмитрий1000000020б024ч015б117ч013б112б02ч08б021ч026ч014б011ч022б13б127ч016б+005.010021000--
20Цибульская Виктория10000014б07б019ч111ч05б121ч08б016ч012б½2б000000000002.510031000--
21Чанышев Богдан10006ч18б017ч112б12ч013б111ч120б116б122ч114ч124б119б13ч126б115ч127б037ч136б130б133ч139ч119.010011482 +482--
22RUSЧернов Даниил10003ч16б012ч½8б014б04ч+002ч021б024б113б1000019ч011ч028б+015б133ч06.510021000--
23Швед Жанна10009ч½16б0000000000000000000000.510001000--
24Щекатуров Александр1000000011б019б10012ч03б122ч021ч02б08ч00014б013ч00025б116б03.010021000--
25Титов Марк1000000000003ч026б00029ч127б00013ч030б00024ч015ч½1.510001000--
26Мацагорова Анастасия10000000000014б025ч113ч017б027ч019б121ч02ч08б012ч000030ч02.010021000--
27RUSОдарченко Максим100000000000000026б125ч12б08ч021ч114б019б113ч112ч½11б16.510031092 +92--
28Ледяева Мария100000000000000015б031ч10011б035ч-22ч-038б0+2.010001000--
29RUSТищенко Фёдор10000000000000032ч125б0012ч014ч00000001.010011000--
30Копылов Александр10000000000000031б0032б011ч035б137б025ч18б021ч013ч½26б13.510001000--
31Рубинова Евгения10000000000000030ч1028б0000000001.010001000--
32Рубинова Милана10000000000000029б0030ч1000002б-001.010001000--
33RUSЯборов Арсений10000000000000000035ч112б12б08ч013б014ч121б022б14.010031002 +2--
34Карпова Яна10630000000000000036ч113б1000039б12ч03.010061104 +41--
35Губарь Александр10000000000000000033б030ч012б028б+2ч011ч0001.010051000--
36Морозов Радомир10000000000000000034б0+0021ч012б1002.010221000--
37Смаль Алексей1000000000000000000030ч121б014ч015б12б18ч03.010041002 +2--
38Цытриков Михаил10000000000000000000000028ч113б12.010001060 +60--
39Садыхов Тимур10000000000000000000000034ч021б00.010321000--