Турнир по быстрым шахматам для начинающих 2017

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГришин Фёдор100024б132ч140б139ч115б137ч16.010081061 +61--
2RUSБерезянский Алексей100025ч133б137ч03б028ч140б14.010001020 +20--
3Кузнецов Александр100026б134ч½49б12ч122б115ч½5.010051041 +41--
4RUSАббакумов Михаил100027ч048б021ч133б019ч123б13.010001000--
5Бебенин Владимир100028б049ч016б126ч021б012ч01.010001000--
6RUSБелкова Алёна100029ч137б034б027ч025б045ч½1.510051000--
7Бочков Никита100030б020ч036б129ч041б126ч13.010001000--
8Васильев Алексей100031ч021б124ч035б120б142ч03.010061001 +1--
9Ватагин Александр100032б022ч025б038ч146ч035б01.010001000--
10Габазов Вадим100033ч025б127ч134ч029б028б½2.510051000--
11Галкин Егор100034б024ч038б149ч½45б132ч13.510101012 +12--
12Галятдинова Виктория100035ч139б031ч045б½48ч05б12.510021000--
13Гильдиш Иван100036б026ч046б141ч149б025ч13.010001000--
14RUSГорбунов Владимир100037ч029б133ч124б½31ч139б14.510081031 +31--
15Гридин Никита100038б136ч142б143ч11ч03б½4.510001030 +30--
16Дедков Ярослав100039ч035б05ч021б0000.010041000--
17Донсков Александр100040б038ч126б128ч142б130ч04.010001020 +20--
18Дьяконова Анна100041ч143б035ч130б032ч½31б13.510001010 +10--
19Ерин Богдан100042б046ч132б036ч04б041ч01.010001000--
20Ерёмин Арсений100043ч07б145ч131б½8ч048б02.510001000--
21Журов Владислав100044б08ч04б016ч15ч146б02.010001000--
22Зайков Дмитрий100045ч09б147ч132б13ч043б03.010001000--
23Иванов Дмитрий100046б140ч041б142ч036б04ч02.010001000--
24RUSИванов Глеб10331ч011б18б114ч½43б134ч½4.010051048 +15--
25Ишмуратов Дмитрий10002б010ч09ч147б06ч113б02.010001000--
26Ключников Григорий10003ч013б117ч05б133ч07б02.010001000--
27RUSКоцюр Алиса10004б142ч010б06б147ч002.010001000--
28Кулябов Андрей10005ч145б139ч017б02б010ч½2.510021000--
29RUSКунаков Артём10006б014ч0+7б110ч144б03.010001000--
30RUSМельников Артём10007ч147б143ч018ч140б117б15.010001040 +40--
31Меньщиков Илья10008б144ч012б120ч½14б018ч02.510001000--
32Набережнов Никита10009ч11б019ч122ч018б½11б02.510001000--
33Пичугин Макар100010б12ч014б04ч126б149ч03.010001000--
34RUSПономарёва Елизавета102811ч13б½6ч110б137ч024б½4.010061044 +16--
35Прохоров Владимир100012б016ч118б08ч038б09ч12.010001000--
36Соколов Станислав100013ч115б07ч019б123ч147б14.010001020 +20--
37RUSСолович Данил100014б16ч12б144ч134б11б05.010051041 +41--
38Сорокин Дементий100015ч017б011ч09б035ч1+2.010001000--
39RUSУчкин Степан101416б112ч128б11б044ч114ч04.010001032 +18--
40Фазылов Владислав100017ч123б11ч048б130ч02ч03.010001000--
41Филиппов Илья100018б0+23ч013б07ч019б12.010001000--
42Фоминцов Денис100019ч127б115ч023б117ч08б14.010001020 +20--
43Хитёв Кирилл100020б118ч130б115б024ч022ч14.010061021 +21--
44Шилихин Максим100021ч131б148ч137б039б029ч14.010021020 +20--
45Ширенин Максим100022б128ч020б012ч½11ч06б½2.010001000--
46RUSЩелканогов Сергей100023ч019б013ч0+9б121ч13.010001000--
47Слюсарь Денис1000+30ч022б025ч127б136ч03.010001000--
48Варганова Александра100049б½4ч144б040ч012б120ч13.510001010 +10--
49RUSБураков Сергей100048ч½5б13ч011б½13ч133б14.010001020 +20--