Осеннее командное первенство ДЮСШ№7 (Лига Б)

Другие турниры в соревновании: (Лига А)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГасымова Алина101049ч188б½45ч123ч053б02.510321013 +3--
2RUSГасымова Лейла100450б157ч146б124б054ч03.010291018 +14--
3Лебасова Анфиса100051ч058б147ч025ч075б01.010091000--
4Малькова Марта100052б059ч148б126б076ч02.010001000--
5Осипенко Алексей106818ч19б131ч012б124ч14.010061090 +22--
6Осипенко Виктор108715б18ч130б111ч023б14.010331109 +22--
7Емельяненко Семён100916б169ч132б113ч125б15.010121060 +51--
8Ретунская Анна103334ч16б088ч145б160ч14.010341063 +30--
9RUSШапоренко Диана102135б15ч057б146ч177б14.010271052 +31--
10Соколова Виктория100137б168ч059б148ч079б13.010111012 +11--
11RUSЖупан Владислав107238ч170б149ч16б161б15.010481119 +47--
12Самсонов Сергей100039б071ч050б15ч074ч01.010531000--
13Моисеев Никита104040ч172б151ч17б062б03.010231048 +8--
14Артеменко Артем100741б173ч052б168ч063ч02.010191000 -7--
15Щербаков Степан10136ч034б160ч070б088ч01.010411000 -13--
16Яловегин Иван10017ч036б178ч172б058ч½2.510221004 +3--
17RUSЛожников Платон102068б137ч179б073ч059б02.010151009 -11--
18Шарпенков Федор10005б035ч077б171ч057б01.010241000--
19Буньков Ростислав100070ч138б155ч½61ч045б13.510201023 +23--
20Антонов Степан104071б039ч180б174б046ч02.010481031 -9--
21Чебанов Даниил100072ч040б081ч162ч147б13.010211013 +13--
22RUSПильщиков Григорий100073б041ч156б163б048ч13.010081011 +11--
23Денисов Кирилл102461б027ч153ч11б16ч03.010361036 +12--
24RUSСоколов Владимир101174ч028б154б12ч15б03.010481026 +15--
25Попов Павел100062б186ч½75ч13б17ч03.510171022 +22--
26RUSКарпенко Антон100063ч029б176б+4ч168б03.010181002 +2--
27RUSПешков Артем100053б023б089ч088б00.010251000--
28RUSАрутюнян Хачатур100154ч024ч090б057ч11.010151000 -1--
29Кузнецов Александр100076ч126ч092б159ч02.010001000--
30RUSЛитвинов Владимир102155ч145б16ч064б170ч03.010281032 +11--
31RUSКаюмов Дмитрий100080б146ч05б165ч171б03.010371015 +15--
32RUSКолганов Егор102181ч147б17ч082б072ч02.010121010 -11--
33Хецова Ксения102056б½48ч½68б066ч½73б01.510151000 -20--
34Богданов Артур10008б015ч038ч060б089ч00.010161000--
35Ерохин Мирон10009ч018б139б177ч190б03.010041011 +11--
36RUSПетрушева Натали100069б116ч040ч178б091ч½2.510141002 +2--
37RUSАндреев Дмитрий100010ч017б041б179ч092б12.010051000--
38RUSНаместников Владислав100011б019ч034б142б½1.510181000--
39Обласов Борислав100112ч120б035ч087ч12.010101002 +1--
40Шойков Арам102013б021ч136б043б12.010101019 -1--
41Романова Маргарита100214ч022б037ч044ч11.010021000 -2--
42Ганай Леонид100045ч055б089б038ч½0.510031000--
43Орехова Злата100047ч081б091б040ч00.010051000--
44Орехова Владислава100048б056ч092ч041б00.010011000--
45Егоров Александр100042б130ч01б08ч019ч01.010131000--
46Столяров Кирилл106687ч131б12ч09б020б13.010131069 +3--
47Федоров Арсен100043б132ч03б169ч121ч03.010041011 +11--
48Аверков Иван100044ч133б½4ч010б122б02.510041001 +1--
49RUSПопова Валерия10611б064ч111б055ч185б13.010191065 +4--
50RUSСубботина Анастасия10232ч065б112ч080б067ч01.010011000 -23--
51RUSРыжкова Олеся10003б182ч013б081ч183б13.010081011 +11--
52RUSКотова Лада10004ч166б114ч056б084ч13.010021010 +10--
53RUSШалев Вадим102827ч161ч023б085б11ч13.010181036 +8--
54RUSКрымский Николай104728б174б124ч067ч02б13.010271054 +7--
55Некрасов Илья101130б042ч119б½49б064ч01.510171000 -11--
56RUSКазаков Марк100033ч½44б122ч052ч166б13.510041021 +21--
57Герасимов Роман100067ч02б09ч028б018ч11.010051000--
58Кончин Александр100083б03ч069б186ч116б½2.510001000--
59Ашурок Алексей100084ч14б010ч029б117ч13.010041011 +11--
60Ковалев Никита103564б085ч015б134ч18б02.010101022 -13--
61RUSТадевосян Жора105523ч153б170ч119б111ч04.010321082 +27--
62RUSАксанова Полина103225ч075б072ч021б013ч11.010271002 -30--
63RUSБолгов Григорий101826б176ч173б122ч114б15.010061066 +48--
64Лашук Владимир100460ч149б085ч130ч055б13.010261017 +13--
65Черных Антон100077б150ч067б131б080ч½2.510051001 +1--
66Шапошников Владимир100179б052ч084б033б½56ч00.510041000 -1--
67Зайцев Роман100057б177ч165ч054б150б14.010141032 +32--
68RUSГуров Савелий105417ч010б133ч114б126ч14.010101078 +24--
69Насонова Лилия100036ч07б058ч047б078ч00.010111000--
70Глазкин Геннадий103619б011ч061б015ч130б12.010321026 -10--
71Курилов Ярослав105320ч112б174ч018б131ч14.010321080 +27--
72RUSСкачков Федор105221б113ч062б116ч132б14.010191077 +25--
73Лейман Герман102222ч114б163ч017б133ч14.010131051 +29--
74RUSЧебаков Мирон111824б154ч071б120ч112б14.010301136 +18--
75Ремпе Руслан104486ч162ч125б083б13ч14.010061069 +25--
76Гасанов Тагир100029б063б026ч-84ч14б12.010051001 +1--
77Байдарова Дарья100065ч067б018ч035б09ч00.010041000--
78RUSГоловёнкина Мария104782б083ч116б036ч169б13.010001050 +3--
79Красный Георгий100066ч184б117ч137б110ч04.010041031 +31--
80RUSМоисеева Маргарита100031ч087б120ч050ч165б½2.510131002 +2--
81Контиева Варвара100032б043ч121б051б082ч01.010041000--
82Куимов Владимир100078ч151б183ч½32ч181б14.510141042 +42--
83RUSЧебатков Артемий100058ч178б082б½75ч051ч01.510181000--
84Викторов Марк100059б079ч066ч176б052б01.010001000--
85Богдан Артем100088ч060б164б053ч049ч01.010351000--
86Родин Глеб100075б025б½91ч158б01.510111000--
87Слоев Иван100046б080ч090ч039б00.010171000--
88RUSЛитвак Лев104885б11ч½8б027ч115б13.510111063 +15--
89RUSКнязев Глеб100027б142ч134б13.010001030 +30--
90RUSГарганеев Максим100028ч187б135ч13.010001030 +30--
91Касымбекова Дарья100086б043ч136б½1.510001000--
92Лукина Варвара100029ч044б137ч01.010001000--