Региональный шахматный фестиваль "Золотая осень-2017", турнир "Б"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСавиных Егор139626б114ч112б17ч122б13ч½10б130ч½16б18.012671495 +99--
2Коренко Кристина139027ч037б123ч121б030ч039б124ч112ч038б15.011941302 -88--
3RUSТишков Никита137728б116ч½46б111б121ч11б½22ч17ч114б18.012521479 +102--
4Глобина Елена135629ч½15б045ч130б½39ч121б031ч136б117ч05.011841281 -75--
5Грушко Кристиан134030б118ч124б122ч012б110ч½14б025ч020б½5.012361302 -38--
6Гилев Семен134531ч119б111ч017б016б½23ч137ч122б09ч15.512321327 -18--
7RUSГрищенко Даниил132532б120ч140б11б011ч117б121ч13б022ч17.012541408 +83--
8RUSЖабкин Леонид130433ч122б027ч118б117ч016б036ч047б131ч15.011951263 -41--
9RUSМихайлова Вероника130734б124ч025б128ч114б122ч012б½16ч06б04.512331261 -46--
10RUSХоричева Лина130535ч123б122ч019б124ч15б½1ч021б013ч15.512511321 +16--
11RUSКайгородов Богдан129836б125ч16б13ч07б018ч130б042ч115б16.012361337 +39--
12Расторгуев Валерий130237ч127б11ч039б15ч024б19ч½2б125ч½6.012601352 +50--
13RUSЯчменев Леонид126938б140ч028б046ч126б125ч042б044ч110б04.011621180 -89--
14RUSПокачалова Виктория126039ч11б031ч140б19ч049б15ч117б13ч06.012441326 +66--
15RUSМатвеева Кристина126640б04ч134б124ч036б130ч038б118ч111ч05.012021252 -14--
16RUSЛарина Мария125141ч13б½21ч029б16ч½8ч125б½9б11ч05.512741315 +64--
17RUSДунаев Елисей124742б038ч136б16ч18б17ч020б114ч04б16.012401319 +72--
18RUSПрокопьев Тарас123943ч15б033ч18ч042б111б049ч115б036ч04.011981190 -49--
19RUSБайшев Матвей123644б16ч042б110ч049б038ч039б140ч½46ч14.511601190 -46--
20RUSГалыгин Павел122745ч17б039ч037б½43ч129б117ч046б15ч½5.011931232 +5--
21RUSТравкин Максим122146б½42ч116б12ч13б04ч17б010ч130б05.512591294 +73--
22RUSКузнецов Эдуард121547ч18ч110б15б11ч09б13б06ч17б06.013131350 +135--
23RUSГотилов Николай121848б110ч02б034ч½46б16б029ч043б035ч02.512051110 -108--
24RUSАксенов Роман120649ч19б15ч015б110б012ч02б038ч044б½3.512511183 -23--
25RUSДементьев Даниил120450ч111б09ч041б140ч113б116ч½5б112б½6.012371299 +95--
26RUSХудиев Теймур12001ч039б043ч145б113ч037б044ч033б147ч14.011771161 -39--
27RUSШевелев Артем12022б112ч08б036ч038б050ч147ч034б048ч13.011921120 -82--
28RUSЩеглова Юлия11923ч041б113ч19б0000002.012711218 +26--
29RUSТузовский Макар11814б½46ч048б116ч035б120ч023б137ч½42б04.011811151 -30--
30RUSКозлов Александр11645ч043б½35ч14ч½2б115б111ч11б½21ч16.512831367 +203--
31Вилисов Павел11666б044ч114б042ч045б140ч14б049ч18б04.011971157 -9--
32Петров Лев11677ч045б049ч044б047ч048ч050б135б033ч12.011431000 -167--
33RUSСтарков Андрей11628б047ч118б049ч050б142ч040б026ч032б02.011551008 -154--
34Борисова Валентина11229ч049б115ч023б½37ч043б035ч127ч140б03.511831106 -16--
35Жуков Даниил115710б048ч½30б050б129ч046ч034б032ч123б13.511641101 -56--
36RUSИльичев Дмитрий115211ч050б117ч027б115ч044б18б14ч018б15.012361243 +91--
37Аверичев Антон115112б02ч044б120ч½34б126ч16б029б½43ч15.012231231 +80--
38Березовский Григорий114013ч017б050ч047б127ч119б115ч024б12ч04.012251171 +31--
39Семенов Кирилл114114б026ч120б112ч04б02ч019ч045б149б14.012421181 +40--
40RUSШиряева Кира113715ч113б17ч014ч025б031б033ч119б½34ч14.512231199 +62--
41Диулин Леонид113116б028ч047б125ч0000001.011911090 -41--
42Афанасьева Екатерина105117ч121б019ч031б118ч033б113ч111б029ч15.012241203 +152--
43RUSТузовский Егор112218б030ч½26б048ч120б034ч146б023ч137б03.511711099 -23--
44Лысякова Валерия111919ч031б037ч032ч148б136ч026б113б024ч½3.511841107 -12--
45Флях Владислав111820б032ч14б026ч031ч047б048б139ч050б02.011751009 -109--
46Чалков Ярослав111421ч½29б13ч013б023ч035б143ч120ч019б03.512231132 +18--
47Гагарская Вероника111722б033б041ч038ч032б145ч127б18ч026б03.011821074 -43--
48Логинов Карим110723ч035б½29ч043б044ч032б145ч050ч127б02.511531021 -86--
49Король Михаил108724б034ч032б133б119ч114ч018б031б039ч03.011891071 -16--
50Скобелев Александр109625б036ч038б135ч033ч027б032ч048б045ч12.011571000 -96--