Четвертьфинал М-11, Д-11,13

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSОсипов Михаил119330б136ч13б111ч12б15ч19б17.0110631332 +139--
2RUSГаляева Виктория117735б120ч18б14ч11ч06б13ч16.0211181294 +117--
3RUSТкаченко Илья106537ч129б11ч010б114ч14ч12б05.0310731159 +94--
4RUSТлукашаова Амина108932ч118б114ч12б011ч13б08ч15.0410661166 +77--
5RUSСтародубцев Бус114710ч½37ч122б19б18ч½1б012ч15.0510731194 +47--
6RUSВерзунов Денис112525б17ч111б029ч112б12ч015б15.0610291160 +35--
7RUSДердо Давид100033ч16б016ч18ч025б113б121ч+5.0710521085 +85--
8RUSГончаров Алексей118928ч113б12ч07б15б½18ч14б04.5810631178 -11--
9RUSСоловьев Феликс105022б½16ч121б15ч023б114ч11ч04.5910541111 +61--
10RUSСерегин Иван10525б½12ч135б½3ч029б121ч½18б14.51010641119 +67--
11RUSШахназарян Артём100027ч124б16ч11б04б012ч022ч14.01110721070 +70--
12RUSСундаков Владомир102538ч110б032ч130б16ч011б15б04.01210461069 +44--
13RUSГладилин Серафим100023б18ч019б½25ч½17б17ч026б+4.01310531026 +26--
14RUSБогатков Игорь100039б119ч14б020ч13б09б028ч14.01410291047 +47--
15RUSГородецкий Михаил100024ч046б129ч016б119ч126б16ч04.01510181040 +40--
16Щетнев Алексей100026ч19б07б015ч037б129ч119ч14.01610071034 +34--
17RUSШашкин Никита110800031б113ч020ч127ч13.01710181138 +30--
18RUSДоссе-Ушакова Елизавета103145б14ч023б½35ч124б18б010ч03.51810741056 +25--
19RUSНикифоров Владимир100042ч114б013ч½21ч115б024ч116б03.51910021001 +1--
20RUSКасатов Роман100034ч12б024ч114б026ч017б036ч13.02010411000--
21RUSСтроков Федор101731ч½27б19ч019б041ч110б½7б-3.02110291024 +7--
22Изгаршев Марк10009ч½31б15ч023ч028б½33б+11б03.02210371000--
23RUSКалита Клим102313ч033б118ч½22б19ч027б½03.02310251025 +2--
24RUSШарапов Ярослав100015б111ч020б043ч118ч019б034б13.02410041000--
25Покидышев Лука10006ч042б143ч½13б½7ч036б103.02510211010 +10--
26Шапировский Яков100016б043б½31ч½39ч120б115ч013ч-3.02610001000--
27Онищенко Дмитрий107011б021ч028б½42ч136б123ч½17б03.02710211011 -59--
28RUSНовиченкова Юляна10008б035ч027ч½37б122ч½30ч+14б03.02810701000--
29RUSКарнаушенко Виктория100046ч13ч015б16б010ч016б002.02910401000--
30Молчанов Роман10001ч034б136б112ч0028б-02.03010551017 +17--
31Ильясов Тимур100021б½22ч026б½17ч033б040б+02.03110251000--
32RUSСаджая Роланди10004б039ч112б036ч½35ч-037ч½2.03210231000--
33RUSРыбаков Алексей10007б023ч039б0031ч122ч-01.03310061000--
34RUSБасевич Максим100020б030ч00042б137ч124ч02.03410001000--
35Белкин Артем11632ч028б110ч½18б032б+002.53510651101 -62--
36RUSБията Елизавета100043ч11б030ч032б½27ч025ч020б01.53610381000--
37RUSШумовский Петр10003б05б042ч128ч016ч034б032б½1.53710301000--
38Жилин Тимофей100012б045ч1000001.03810131002 +2--
39RUSАмвросиев Дмитрий100014ч032б033ч126б0043б-01.03910001000--
40RUSЕрмоленко Артём1000000044б131ч-01.04010001030 +30--
41Степушина Ульяна1000000021б0000.04110171000--
42Галкина Дарья100019б025ч037б027б034ч044ч101.04210121000--
43Ковальчук Екатерина100036б026ч½25б½24б0039ч+02.04310001000--
44RUSТаболин Даниил1000000040ч042б000.04410001000--
45Селин Владислав100018ч038б0000000.04510161000--
46Тихонов Борис100029б015ч0000000.04610001000--