Первенство Республики Крым по шахматам среди мальчиков до 11 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSИванов Максим152917б112ч16б14ч12б118ч116б15ч13б19.0113331621 +92--
2RUSСанин Денис143918ч111б15ч110б11ч04б16ч03б07ч16.0313631463 +24--
3RUSКрепкий Игорь140019б114ч110б015ч½18б012ч18б12ч11ч05.5613131398 -2--
4RUSИльин Виктор145620ч113б17ч11б011б12ч018б½16ч½14б16.0413091449 -7--
5RUSКуртсеитов Эмир134821б116ч12б018ч017ч113б111ч11б06ч½5.5713071374 +26--
6RUSКоролев Артем134122ч115б11ч020б113ч110б12б114ч15б½7.5212991466 +125--
7Ибраимов Делявер134723б125ч14б016ч020б026ч110ч½15б12б04.51612431289 -58--
8Аблятипов Иса133124ч½9б111ч031б115б023ч13ч012б104.5912231303 -28--
9Игнатенко Даниил131625б08ч029б121ч133б114ч019б023ч112б½4.52011781237 -79--
10Высокопояс Михаил131426ч133б13ч12ч016б½6ч07б½11б½20ч15.5812771343 +29--
11RUSМакаров Сергей131027б12ч08б123б14ч020ч15б010ч½19б04.51412691287 -23--
12Шабанов Михаил127228ч11б020ч025б123ч½3б031б18ч09ч½4.02112211218 -54--
13RUSМалтыз Эскандер127629б14ч021б133ч16б05ч020б028ч104.02212091242 -34--
14Бекиров Айдер125830ч13б023ч026б132ч19б115ч16б04ч05.01212351271 +13--
15Громов Михаил126231б16ч025б13б½8ч116ч014б07ч024б14.51712391251 -11--
16RUSПетросян Никита126032ч15б026ч17б110ч½15б11ч04б½18ч05.01112981307 +47--
17RUSЕрошкин Александр-ханан12581ч024б133ч005б028ч122б120ч½03.51812081234 -24--
18Кривонос Артур12262б027ч132б15б13ч11б04ч½19ч½16б16.0513121350 +124--
19Редька Алексей11883ч026б022ч132б030ч124б19ч118б½11ч15.51011901248 +60--
20RUSОхремчук Илья11394б029ч112б16ч07ч111б013ч117б½10б04.51512921245 +106--
21Лещинский Илья11285ч028б113ч09б022ч½29б0024б033ч01.53211791009 -119--
22Гармаш Богдан11246б031ч½19б027ч121б½33ч117ч025б½29ч½4.02411461110 -14--
23Столярчук Тарас11147ч030б114б111ч012б½8б029ч19б025ч14.51912231189 +75--
24Пучков Иван11108б½17ч031б029ч½27б119ч028б½21ч115ч03.52811521079 -31--
25Пичкуренко Данил11039ч17б015ч012ч028б0027б122ч½23б02.52711981071 -32--
26Бобик Вадим110410б019ч116б014ч031ч17б032ч133б104.01312021166 +62--
27Глушак Данил109311ч018б028ч122б024ч030б125ч0032б13.02611311056 -37--
28Сурядный Александр105412б021ч027б0025ч117б024ч½13б001.52911771001 -53--
29Ларюхин Роман105013ч020б09ч024б½021ч123б031ч122б½3.02511511052 +2--
30Курашкин Максим102414б023ч00019б027ч00000.03311631000 -24--
31Люманов Эмирсали100015ч022б½24ч18ч026б032б112ч029б002.53111691011 +11--
32Малый Святослав109816б0018ч019ч114б031ч026б0027ч01.03011611000 -98--
33RUSБелоусов Иван1154010ч017б113б09ч022б0026ч021б12.02312171099 -55--