Детско-юношеское Гран-при РО 4-й этап (младшие)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКарагачев Макар127924б114ч18б112ч12б14ч½5б05.511021288 +9--
2RUSШевцова Дарья125225ч115б19ч116б11ч07б13ч16.011071276 +24--
3RUSБлохин Егор117426б116ч025б117ч14б16ч12б05.010921189 +15--
4RUSКарапетров Эльдар116527ч117б110ч134б13ч01б½6ч04.510961172 +7--
5RUSЧерных Даниил114228б118ч112б019ч120б131ч11ч16.010571176 +34--
6RUSВоронов Кирилл113329ч119б116ч021б111ч13б04б15.010631150 +17--
7RUSЕримов Даниил113030б120ч134б018ч112б12ч022б15.010541145 +15--
8RUSМамченко Степан105731ч121б11ч023б116ч030б118ч04.010591067 +10--
9Коханная Анастасия105532б122ч12б020ч025б116б123ч15.010561085 +30--
10Гросс Даниил105233ч123б14б022ч131б020ч025б03.010401039 -13--
11RUSПечерский Михаил104734б036ч126б129ч16б022ч031б03.010231032 -15--
12Ефимов Александр104535ч147б15ч11б07ч021б116ч04.010871062 +17--
13Арутюнян Арман104436б134ч028б131ч026б040ч132б03.010021026 -18--
14Прудникова Ирина104537ч11б029ч038б134ч123б030ч14.010451054 +9--
15Маслов Андрей104738б12ч031б040ч128б126ч120б04.010411055 +8--
16RUSЗинченко Глеб103639ч13б16б12ч08б19ч012б15.011021078 +42--
17Гдалевич Лев103240б14ч033б13б023ч043ч126б03.010531026 -6--
18Кузнецов Денис103841ч15б035ч17б029б134ч18б15.010471070 +32--
19Туснин Александр100042б16ч040б15б030ч044ч134б03.010391000--
20Катричев Денис102643ч17б041ч19б15ч010б115ч15.010611063 +37--
21Федоренко Дмитрий101944б18ч043б16ч032б112ч037б14.010341032 +13--
22Езжалов Тимур101645ч19б047ч110б033ч111б17ч04.010411031 +15--
23Башева Екатерина103346б110ч045б18ч017б114ч19б04.010341043 +10--
24Тит Виктория10101ч035б037ч039б+43б133б129ч03.010471000 -10--
25RUSШампаров Михаил10272б038ч13ч037б19ч035б110ч14.010761046 +19--
26Базыль Вадим10003ч037б111ч041б113ч115б017ч14.010491019 +19--
27Выхрист Артем10004б040ч038б036ч0+41ч½39б12.510281000--
28Горпинич Михаил10005ч039б113ч044б115ч037б040ч13.010331000--
29Зурначьян Армен10016б042ч114б111б018ч047ч124б14.010391018 +17--
30Лапатеев Роман10007ч041б039ч145б119б18ч014б03.010331000--
31Лубенец Илья10118б044ч115ч113б110ч15б011ч15.010561050 +39--
32Мироненко Виктор10009ч043б042ч146б121ч045б113ч14.010171013 +13--
33Михайлова Валерия100010б046ч117ч047б122б024ч043б13.010161000--
34RUSНайдовский Артем100011ч113б17ч14ч014б018б019ч14.010671023 +23--
35Свиридов Дмитрий100012б024ч118б043ч041б125ч044б13.010171000--
36Цой Владимир100013ч011б044ч027б145ч042б147ч13.010131000--
37Цой Мария100014б026ч024б125ч042б128ч121ч03.010141000--
38Быков Иван100015ч025б027ч114ч044б046б145ч02.010171000--
39Ваганов Дмитрий100016б028ч030б024ч-47ч-+27ч01.010091000--
40Вайзер Константин100017ч027б119ч015б046ч113б028б02.010181000--
41Клачкова Екатерина100018б030ч120б026ч035ч027б½+2.510111000--
42Ледовских Марк100019ч029б032б0+37ч036ч046б12.010001000--
43Логинова Анна100020б032ч121ч035б124ч017б033ч02.010121000--
44Нанкин Роман100021ч031б036б128ч038ч119б035ч02.010041000--
45Сазонов Василий100022б0+23ч030ч036б132ч038б13.010081000--
46Строгачев Иван100023ч033б0+32ч040б038ч042ч01.010061000--
47Цыбульский Константин1000+12ч022б033ч039б+29б036б02.010121000--