Первенство Челябинской области 2017 по блицу среди мальчиков и девочек до 13 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБаранова Елизавета152918б112ч020б19ч18б½19ч023б14ч½6б16.011261486 -43--
2RUSСтаростенко Максим139519ч025б117ч115б17ч112б011ч13б014ч16.011371371 -24--
3RUSБоже Игорь132420б113ч112б030ч114б111ч119б12ч115б18.011341352 +28--
4RUSКошурникова Ксения112421ч115б019ч127б112ч013б16ч01б½23ч15.511331144 +20--
5RUSКолотилов Андрей108622б024ч118б½10ч119б021б½27ч18ч020б04.010871076 -10--
6RUSДаниленко Денис116523ч119б½15ч114ч111б08ч½4б112б01ч05.011621172 +7--
7RUSСпиридонов Ярослав125024б114ч022б132ч12б015ч016б110ч030б15.011021226 -24--
8RUSМарченко Павел114525ч127б111ч021б11ч½6б½12ч05б19ч½5.511611167 +22--
9RUSТарбаев Матвей119926б116ч114б01б023ч½17ч121б119ч08б½5.011321191 -8--
10RUSСименков Максим116227ч029б121ч05б033ч130б113ч17б111ч½5.510761162--
11RUSПриданников Даниил121728б122ч18б112ч16ч13б02б015ч110б½6.511631244 +27--
12RUSПименов Яромир116129ч11б13ч111б04б12ч18б16ч119б07.012251224 +63--
13RUSШевалдина Юлия106330б13б027ч020ч122б14ч010б024ч121б04.011081063--
14RUSИльинец Антон107431ч17б19ч16б03ч027б115б018ч12б05.011521101 +27--
15RUSАрапов Артём102032б14ч16б02ч030б17б114ч111б03ч05.011721063 +43--
16RUSЕрёмин Фёдор113533ч19б032ч023б026ч131б17ч027б017ч14.010661108 -27--
17RUSСлепова Вероника104134б-26ч12б024ч½18б19б022ч121ч016б03.511171046 +5--
18RUSИдятов Артём10001ч031б15ч½19б017ч024б125ч114б027ч03.511031000--
19RUSМещерякова Анфиса11222б16ч½4б018ч15ч11б13ч09б112ч16.512201182 +60--
20RUSТрушкин Евгений11553ч033б11ч013б029ч123б026ч131б15ч15.011211154 -1--
21RUSГапченко Юлия10534б028ч110б18ч032б15ч½9ч017б113ч15.510911083 +30--
22RUSМорозов Ярослав10945ч111б07ч033б113ч032б117б023ч029б14.010801081 -13--
23RUSАлашов Игорь10666б030ч028б116ч19б½20ч11ч022б14б04.511561084 +18--
24RUSГолощапова Елизавета10417ч05б029ч117б½27ч018ч0+13б028ч13.510571014 -27--
25RUSХованов Егор10238б02ч030б028ч131б033ч118б029ч0+3.010681000 -23--
26RUSАлимушкин Максим10229ч017б031ч129б016б028ч120б0+32ч03.010661000 -22--
27RUSДанилов Александр101510б18ч013б14ч024б114ч05б016ч118б15.010921044 +29--
28RUSБутюгин Никита100011ч021б023ч025б0+26б031ч033ч124б02.010531000--
29RUSДенисовская Кристина100012б010ч024б026ч120б0+30ч025б122ч03.010821000--
30RUSКолодкина Ариадна100013ч023б125ч13б015ч010ч029б132б17ч04.011011013 +13--
31RUSКвасс Екатерина100014б018ч026б0+25ч116ч028б120ч033б14.010511000--
32RUSСалмина Елизавета100015ч0+16б17б021ч022ч033б130ч026б14.010721000--
33RUSСамойлова Надежда100016б020ч0+22ч010б025б032ч028б031ч01.010711000--
34RUSСавватеева Снежана102117ч-000000000.0--