7 сессия Гроссмейстерского Центра в СФО, турнир "Б"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Семенов Кирилл124820б038ч122б18ч½26б½16ч028б136ч119ч034б040ч16.010901141 -107--
2RUSГалыгин Павел121521ч113б011ч117б½15ч05б½26ч023б118б138ч116б17.011421217 +2--
3RUSТузовский Егор121922б114ч19б012ч16б018ч116б126ч17б019б½8ч06.511731215 -4--
4RUSЯчменев Леонид120523ч115б½32ч½24б113ч17б½19ч18б06б09ч134ч06.511221194 -11--
5Потапов Александр121424б116ч113б018ч022б½2ч½36б128ч032б126ч16б17.011161200 -14--
6RUSМатвеева Кристина119325ч118б119ч½32б13ч19ч18б07б½4ч122б15ч08.011481304 +111--
7RUSПавлов Никита120526б028ч120б116ч118б14ч½9б16ч½3ч18б019ч½7.511671257 +52--
8RUSПокачалова Виктория120127ч119б021ч11б½17ч115б16ч14ч19б17ч13б19.511631374 +173--
9Попелев Алексей119728б120ч13ч115б119ч16б07ч013б18ч04б022ч17.011531247 +50--
10Филимонов Александр114229ч132б024ч011б041ч½37б½27ч134б031ч035б136ч15.010271005 -137--
11RUSАксенов Роман117330б126ч½2б010ч132б022ч½40б½12ч½28б½14ч124б16.511041148 -25--
12RUSИльичев Дмитрий116632ч029б125ч13б024ч126б½13ч011б½15ч½40б120ч16.511101152 -14--
13RUSТузовский Макар116133б12ч15ч119б04б028ч112б19ч00005.011421210 +49--
14RUSШульгина Виктория115835ч13б027ч029б131ч138б½15ч½20б034ч011б037ч15.010621043 -115--
15Диулин Леонид115036б14ч½26б19ч02б18ч014б½16ч012б½30ч118б05.511561131 -19--
16RUSБорисенков Иван113237ч15б034ч17б027ч11б13ч015б122ч020б12ч06.011351165 +33--
17Скобелев Александр112838б030ч136б12ч½8б021ч½22б018ч037б125ч126б05.010991049 -79--
18RUSСтарков Андрей112839ч16ч038б15б17ч03б020ч017б12ч031б115ч16.011311162 +34--
19RUSТкаченко Владимир112640б18ч16б½13ч19б032ч14б038ч11б13ч½7б½7.511481267 +141--
20Чалков Ярослав11181ч19б07ч031б030б134ч118б114ч138б½16ч012б05.511131114 -4--
21Зенин Игорь11052б033ч18б036ч128б017б½23ч030ч039б141ч138б15.510621062 -43--
22Блинов Кирилл10933ч035б11ч033б15ч½11б½17ч132ч116б16ч09б06.011371161 +68--
23Грачов Михаил10634б036ч033б030ч035б139ч121б12ч00027б14.010621031 -32--
24RUSМарков Михаил10425ч037б110б14ч012б040ч030б½33ч136б128ч111ч05.510841079 +37--
25Аскеров Кирилл10376б039ч112б038ч034б041ч0+35б127ч117б031ч04.010561000 -37--
26RUSКозлов Александр13047ч111б½15ч027б11ч½12ч½2б13б040ч½5б017ч16.011581164 -140--
27Казаков Ян10198б040ч114б126ч016б036ч010б039ч125б029ч023ч03.010951000 -19--
28RUSБаландин Ефим10129ч07б035ч141б121ч113б01ч05б111ч½24б032ч½5.011271076 +64--
29Порфирьев Данил100810б012ч039б114ч036б033ч034б0+35ч127б141б½4.510541000 -8--
30Куртубашев Артем101011ч017б037ч½23б120ч031б½24ч½21б141ч115б004.510831036 +26--
31RUSВеликосельский Кирилл10000040б120ч114б030ч½41б037ч½10б118ч025б15.010721077 +77--
32RUSГригорьева Полина100012б110ч14б½6ч011ч119б038ч022б05ч033б128б½5.011201074 +74--
33Ирлица Кирилл100013ч021б023ч122ч040б029б137ч½24б0+32ч035б14.510471000--
34RUSМамедов Тимур10000+16б0025ч120б029ч110ч114б11ч14б17.011311202 +202--
35Сызранцев Никита100014б022ч028б037б023ч0+39б125ч029б010ч033ч02.010511000--
36Терешенков Василий100015ч023б117ч021б029ч127б15ч01б024ч0+10б04.011121000--
37RUSШевцов Михаил100016б024ч030б½35ч138б010ч½33б½31б½17ч039ч114б04.010561000--
38Епонешников Максим100017ч11б018ч025б137ч114ч½32б119б020ч½2б021ч05.011151069 +69--
39Каратаев Андрей100018б025б029ч040ч0+23б035ч027б021ч037б001.010401000--
40Рудченко Яна100019ч027б031ч039б133ч124б111ч½41б126б½12ч01б05.011031031 +31--
41RUSСолоненко Александр105100+28ч010б½25б131ч140ч030б021б029ч½4.010391000 -51--