Шахматный Фестиваль «Летние Надежды 2024» A3

Другие турниры в соревновании: A1 A2

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Петросян Артем149919ч112б17ч½10б16ч13ч05б018б15.513361494 -5
2Ватницкий Алексей151320б113ч030б129ч118б022ч032б128ч15.011851437 -76
3RUSРатников Павел145923ч115б110ч17б14ч11б118ч16б18.013671581 +1223
4Петросян Владимир154225б114ч16б113ч13б017ч17б05ч16.013101534 -83
5Орлов Владимир143124ч031б122ч012б123ч110б11ч14б05.013181428 -3
6RUSКузнецов Матвей139917ч124б14ч022б11б032ч129б13ч05.012981399
7Васильев Евгений128127б116ч11б½3ч020б113ч14ч124б½6.013031392 +1113
8RUSЖукова Мила134129б118ч½13б030ч014б027ч137б133ч14.511521275 -66
9RUSОрешков Демид133030б½21ч118б½20ч½32б½29ч½14б034ч14.511881281 -49
10Никифоров Даниил140033б132ч13б01ч021б15ч030б122ч15.012781393 -7
11Филатова Полина132335б½30ч019б026ч127б120ч117б029ч03.511081193 -130--
12RUSВасильев Матвей136637б11ч027б½5ч028б-0001.512331315 -51--
13Иващенко Мария132738ч12б18ч14б024ч07б039ч123б15.012771354 +27
14Каграманян Артём126131ч14б024ч028б½8ч139б19ч117б15.512151312 +51
15Казаров Сергей125639б13ч029б025ч122б037ч½33б027ч13.511401173 -83--
16RUSКондратьева Ксения124834ч17б032б037ч129б-0002.011641227 -21--
17Чернов Михаил11876б035ч137б132ч½30б14б011ч114ч04.512241236 +49
18Плющев Егор123522ч18б½9ч½39б12ч124б13б01ч05.013081321 +86
19Смирнов Григорий11191б029ч011ч136б139ч023б038ч026б02.011901037 -82--
20Матрос Лев12102ч034б136ч19б½7ч011б028ч037б13.512131186 -24--
21RUSДнепровский Иван120236ч19б039ч038б110ч034б123ч025б14.011791190 -12
22Пташенчук Кирилл118918б033ч15б16ч015ч12б124ч010б04.013181265 +76
23RUSЧернова Вероника13203б037ч035б133ч15б019ч121б113ч04.012141270 -50
24Нейзберг Александра11365б16ч014б127ч113б118ч022б17ч½5.512651305 +1693
25Балак Константин11314ч036б034ч115б038ч031б135б121ч03.011671086 -45--
26Пономаренко Матвей11300028ч011б0+36б134ч019ч13.011401103 -27--
27Гришаев Кирилл10007ч038б112ч½24б011ч08б031ч115б02.512341043 +43--
28Васильев Даниил10930026б114ч½12ч+30ч020б12б03.512341141 +48--
29Никишкин Илья11628ч019б115ч12б016ч+9б½6ч011б14.513261247 +85
30Леонович Алексей10589ч½11б12ч08б117ч028б110ч038б½4.012841180 +122
31Шукуров Али108814б05ч033б035ч134б025ч027б0+2.011671000 -88--
32Шакшанов Глеб1209+10б016ч117б½9ч½6б02ч039б14.012971223 +14--
33RUSПоляков Тимофей117610ч022б031ч123б036ч138б½15ч18б03.512101166 -10--
34Новиков Артемий116716б020ч025б0+31ч121ч026б19б03.011911091 -76--
35Пронин Марк100011ч½17б023ч031б037б0+25ч036ч½2.011501000--
36Сухарев Виктор100021б025ч120б019ч033б026ч0+35б½2.511381000--
37Трубецкой Ярослав100012ч023б117ч016б035ч115б½8ч020ч02.512411047 +47--
38Чагай Леонид108313б027ч0+21ч025б133ч½19б130ч½4.011451087 +4--
39Чвокова Марина100015ч0+21б118ч019б114ч013б032ч03.012301029 +29--