3rd Batumi Municipality Cup (A)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1UKRZubov, Alexander261226ч118б18ч13б½19ч030б17ч14б½2ч½6.551000
2RUSПаравян Давид253247б117ч15б½7ч13ч½19б14ч09б11б½6.5411602542 +10--
3GEOShanava, Konstantine252427ч135б19ч11ч½2б½4б019ч016б025б½4.5211000
4GEOSanikidze, Tornike252028б119ч½15б130ч½5б½3ч12б11ч½11б17.011000
5GEOQuparadze, Giga251629ч148б12ч½19б04ч½22б125ч115б116ч17.031000
6EGYShoker, Samy250930б½34ч119б028ч038б117ч½35б113ч122б05.0141000
7GEOBeradze, Irakli246631ч½37б122ч12б020ч½24б11б025ч126ч16.071000
8TURErdogdu, Mert244532б136ч11б021ч½25б-18б½24ч122б027ч04.0281000
9RUSГочелашвили Давид243733ч+38ч13б044ч128б½21ч½15б½2ч017б15.51111922433 -4--
10GEOKekelidze, Mikheil239634б½30ч046б125ч040б135ч023б149ч½45б15.0201000
11GEOMorchiashvili, Bachana239535ч029б131ч½26б½37ч½49б120ч127б14ч05.5101000
12GEOShalamberidze, Akaki239236б028ч040б0149ч039б½43ч½41б½46ч13.5441000
13GEOArabidze, Meri238437ч½45б124ч½27б½22ч½26б031ч16б050ч½4.5251000
14GEOTutisani, Noe238338б032ч½49б046ч134б½44ч136ч½18б120ч½5.0191000
15UZBSindarov, Javokhir238339ч150б14ч024б130ч½27б½9ч½5ч021б15.591000
16UZBSattarov, Bobir238340б144ч½30б031ч121б037ч½34б13ч15б05.0171000
17UZBSaydaliev, Saidakbar237341ч12б035ч½45б127ч06б½50ч½36б19ч04.5241000
18GEOChkhaidze, Nikoloz237242б11ч044б½36ч½35б½8ч½37б114ч034б15.0181000
19GEOSibashvili, Giorgi234043ч14б½6ч15ч11б12ч03б126б130ч½7.021000
20AZEMuradli, Mahammad233444б040ч136б½49ч17б½48ч½11б035ч114б½5.0161000
21ARMGevorgyan, David Sh.232145ч½31б½48ч18б½16ч19б½27ч½30б015ч04.5221000
22RUSПогосян Стефан226346б½49ч17б038ч113б½5ч045б18ч16ч16.0810002309 +46--
23AZEIdrisov, Tabriz231148ч039б½37ч½35б½41ч½36б010ч046б147б½3.5431000
24UZBTillyaev, Ulugbek231049б½46ч113б½15ч036б+7ч08б047ч148б04.0371000
25GEOAkhvlediani, Irakli230750ч041б½39ч110б18ч+28ч½5б07б03ч½4.5231000
26GEOKhomeriki, Nino23051б042ч138б½11ч½44б113ч128б119ч07б05.0131000
27ARMGalojan, Lilit22773б047ч143б113ч½17б115ч½21б½11ч08б15.5121000
28ARMPoghosyan, Tigran22764ч012б150ч16б19ч½25б½26ч0004.0291000
29AZEEynullayev, Altay22715б011ч042б143ч148б-50б039ч½40б149ч14.5271000
30GEOMgeladze, Tamaz22686ч½10б116ч14б½15б½1ч048б121ч119б½6.061000
31GEOMikadze, Miranda22657б½21ч½11б½16б045ч½47ч113б034ч037ч½3.5391000
32GEOGhvamberia, Nika22648ч014б½41ч½48б047б043ч144б½38ч042б13.5421000
33AZEZeynalli, Rashad22409б-000000000.0501000
34RUSОганисян Роман224210ч½6б045ч050б114ч½41б116ч031б118ч04.03411342248 +6--
35GEOTsomaia, Nikoloz223811б13ч017б½23ч½18ч½10б16ч020б038б½4.0301000
36TURErden, Kadir223512ч18б020ч½18б½24ч-23ч114б½17ч044б½4.0351000
37AZEMammadova, Narmin223413б½7ч023б½47ч111б½16б½18ч045ч031б½3.5381000
38GEOPetriashvili, Nikoloz222314ч19б026ч½22б06ч045б041ч132б135ч½4.0331000
39ARMHakobyan, Hovhannes H.222015б023ч½25б042ч043б112ч½29б½44ч041б½3.0451000
40GERBoehm, Martin221616ч020б012ч141б½10ч046б0129ч043б02.5481000
41RUSУстинова Ольга220717б025ч½32б½40ч½23б½34ч038б012ч½39ч½3.04611382195 -12--
42GEOVakhania, Alexandra220518ч026б029ч039б150ч0147б043б032ч02.0491000
43GEOKamadadze, Zviad220419б0127ч029б039ч032б012б½42ч140ч13.5411000
44AZEAbbasov, Vusal219920ч116б½18ч½9б026ч014б032ч½39б136ч½4.0311000
45ARMGhukasyan, Siranush219221б½13ч034б117ч031б½38ч122ч037б110ч04.0361000
46KUWAl-Hajiri, Bader218422ч½24б010ч014б0140ч149б023ч012б02.5471000
47ARMMatevosyan, Sedrak21842ч027б0137б032ч131б042ч124б023ч½3.5401000
48GEOTereladze, Sopiko214323б15ч021б032ч129ч+20б½30ч050б½24ч15.0151000
49GEOZhorzholiani, Meri211924ч½22б014ч120б012б111ч046ч110б½29б04.0321000
50GEOCholadze, Mariami207725б115ч028б034ч042б129ч117б½48ч½13б½4.5261000