Турнир "Здравствуй, лето", " С" (до 1100)

Другие турниры в соревновании: А" (1250 и выше) В" (1100-1250 и выше)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Табала Тимур109720ч123б½38ч112б04ч131ч014б12б04.510421090 -7--
2Журавлевич Михаил108821б125ч133б18б134ч016ч023б½1ч15.510311141 +53
3Оскаленко Павел108322ч111б129ч134б038ч021б117ч116ч05.010251105 +22
4Клап Ярослав107923б035ч024б119ч11б025ч127б117ч15.010251103 +24
5Клап Даниил107524ч129б023ч026б121ч028ч135б122б04.010101032 -43--
6Калинин Марк106925б021ч028б036б126ч013б010ч0+2.010241000 -69--
7Ануфриев Андрей106626ч134б020ч027б123ч024б121ч025б14.010121030 -36--
8Сиднев Владимир106527б131ч135б12ч018б023ч028б121б½4.510211066 +1--
9Стецко Антон106511ч022б030ч024б037ч136б120б127ч14.010161033 -32--
10Юманов Георгий106429б024ч121б033ч027б032ч06б119ч13.010181000 -64--
11Воробьёв Михаил10639б13ч025б028ч035б037б126ч030ч02.010201000 -63--
12Плеханов Лев106130ч136б134ч01ч131б022б029ч026б14.010161032 -29--
13Тубол Юлия106131б026ч032б037ч130б06ч125б036ч02.010101000 -61--
14Знаменский Максим105932ч138б022ч030б129ч026б11ч028б14.010161030 -29--
15Бабешко Есения105533б027ч037б132ч125б135ч118б029б04.010061021 -34--
16Марус Михаил104034ч030б136ч123б122ч12б138ч13б17.010261210 +170
17Будаева Ника103935б028ч126б125ч133б029ч13б04б04.010221028 -11--
18RUSВасиленко Никита103836ч032б127ч129б18ч134б015ч133б16.010151144 +106
19Журавлевич Дарина103437б133ч031б04б036ч127ч032б010б02.010181000 -34--
20Маначинский Всеволод10341б037ч17б131ч028б030ч19ч032б14.010291029 -5--
21Лесогоров Максим10302ч06б110ч138б05б13ч07б18ч½4.510641082 +52
22RUSСевостьянов Дмитрий10253б09ч114б135ч116б012ч133б05ч15.010481101 +76
23Вонаршенко Андрей10124ч11ч½5б116ч07б18б12ч½34б05.010641106 +94
24Мячин Лев10085б010б04ч09ч132б17ч030б135ч03.010441000 -8--
25Полковникова Зоя10066ч12б011ч117б015ч04б013ч17ч03.010651000 -6--
26Макшаков Алексей10047б013б117ч05ч06б114ч011б112ч03.010621000 -4--
27Вологжина Анна10008ч015б118б07ч010ч119б14ч09б03.010581000--
28Киселева Диана100038ч017б06ч111б120ч15б08ч014ч03.010511000--
29Колбин Алексей100010ч15ч13б018ч014б117б012б115ч15.010591098 +98
30Марченко Иван100012б016ч09б114ч013ч120б024ч011б13.010491000--
31Осколков Владимир100013ч18б019ч120б112ч11б134ч038б16.010441149 +149
32Павленко Михаил100014б018ч013ч115б024ч010б119ч120ч03.010441000--
33Паукова Эмилия100015ч119б12ч010б117ч138б022ч118ч05.010431088 +88
34Ромашкин Кирилл100016б17ч112б13ч12б118ч131б123ч18.010491272 +272
35Рублев Ярослав100017ч14б18ч022б011ч115б05ч024б14.010511034 +34--
36Слободянюк Елена100018б112ч016б06ч019б09ч037б+13б13.010531000--
37Харченко Александра100019ч020б015ч013б09б011ч036ч-00.010521000--
38Шестернина Елизавета100028б114ч11б021ч13б133ч116б031ч05.010391085 +85