Соревнования по быстрым шахматам на призы Губернатора Брянской области Рейтинг до 1100

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Денисова Любовь109928б118ч110б½14ч027б043ч116б113ч½33б026ч134б17.0910341130 +31
2Прокошин Иван109629ч119б111ч16б14ч110б½33ч½3б05ч144б½8ч18.5110541239 +143
3RUSСогин Александр108630б120ч114б½10ч043б117ч18б12ч16б½27ч½33ч07.5610461170 +84
4Марочкин Макар108231ч123б116ч19б12б039ч16б033ч127ч011б110б07.0810451138 +56
5Сычев Даниил107932б122ч013ч133б034б131ч139б111ч12б06ч028б06.01810351068 -11--
6Светлорусова Анна107633ч135б122ч12ч016б17б14ч110б03ч½5б144ч07.5510531175 +99
7Зубрицкий Николай107334б038ч130б126ч122б16ч053б144ч011б036ч135б17.01210211116 +43
8Львов Илья107135ч037б129ч127б133ч040б13ч039б115ч113б12б07.01110321125 +54
9RUSБуданов Матвей107036б126ч149б14ч039б014б144ч038ч113б034ч043б16.02010221055 -15--
10Коротикова Элина106637ч140б11ч½3б114ч12ч½27б16ч144б033б04ч18.0410481200 +134
11Калинин Макар106039б134ч12б035ч153б049ч150б15б07ч14ч012б06.01910371070 +10--
12Тришкин Егор106040ч042б131ч153б017ч032б136ч150б135ч½16б011ч16.51710171081 +21--
13Марочкин Матвей105941б143ч½5б054ч155б127ч017б11б½9ч18ч039б06.02110361069 +10--
14Губко Семен105742ч150б13ч½1б110б09ч055ч127б028б135ч022б16.51510371099 +42--
15Варин Виктор105643б036ч132б139ч035б034ч131б153ч18б028ч026б16.02210141047 -9--
16Понкратенко Всеволод105544ч153б14б040ч16ч035б½1ч055б143б112ч127б17.5710321153 +98
17Матвеев Вадим104745б149ч034б155ч½12б13б013ч043ч022б052ч154б15.53010221022 -25--
18Филинков Кирилл104746ч11б033ч031б037ч155б032ч140б138б139ч036б05.03510111000 -47--
19Чернышев Глеб104647б12ч039б032ч136б150ч038б022ч153б143ч030б05.03210141000 -46--
20Проняева Ксения104348ч13б035ч044б041ч136б045ч131б139ч054б049ч04.04310091000 -43--
21Елисеева Злата103549б039ч038б134ч045б041б146ч136ч030б048ч042б½3.55010021000 -35--
22Князев Глеб103551ч15б16б049ч17ч044б035ч½19б017ч155б114ч05.52810351035--
23Клименков Руслан103452б14ч054б½43ч049б038ч042б051ч137б153ч½48б15.03810071000 -34--
24Никишина Дарья103453ч044б140ч048б-00000001.05510001000 -34--
25Пунин Ярослав103454б041ч155б036ч046б051ч143б045ч140ч149б150ч05.03910001000 -34--
26Барков Юрий103155ч19б050ч17б044ч045б140ч135б049ч11б015ч05.03110281000 -31--
27Дорохин Тимофей102638б½54ч143б18ч01ч113б110ч014ч14б13б½16ч07.01010521139 +113
28Исаенко Борис10241ч046б153ч050б051ч148б149ч154б114ч015б15ч17.01410261118 +94
29Михалев Никита10202б045ч18б047ч140б054ч034б048ч155ч046б141б15.03710161000 -20--
30Микшин Елисей10183ч048б17ч051б150ч046б154ч049б021ч131б119ч16.02610231050 +32--
31Ефименко Иван10094б047ч112б018ч148б15б015ч020ч041б130ч038б15.03610351004 -5--
32Романова Юлия10085ч051б115ч019б047ч112ч018б042б½52ч037ч145б14.54110261000 -8--
33Качуровский Александр10076б052ч118б15ч18б153ч12б½4б01ч110ч13б18.5210641239 +232
34Семенчук Анастасия10077ч111б017ч021б15ч015б029ч152б150ч19б11ч06.02410491076 +69--
35Рахимкулова Полина10058б16ч020б111б015ч116ч½22б½26ч112б½14б17ч06.51610561112 +107
36Секунов Иван10029ч015б046ч125б119ч020ч112б021б154ч17б018ч16.02510421069 +67--
37Анохин Матвей100010б08ч045б052ч118б042ч½41б046ч123ч032б051б½3.05210211000--
38Беспалько Захар100027ч½7б021ч045ч154б½23б119ч19б018ч050б031ч04.04410311000--
39Власкин Матвей100011ч021б119ч115б19ч14б05ч08ч020б118б113ч17.01310591144 +144
40Двоенко Степан100012б110ч024б116б029ч18ч026б018ч025б041ч052б14.04210381000--
41Драпеза Артем100013ч025б048ч042б120б021ч037ч147б131ч040б129ч04.04610181000--
42Желтова Екатерина100014б012ч047б041ч052б½37б½23ч132ч½46б051б121ч½4.04710181000--
43Зубарев Егор100015ч113б½27ч023б13ч01б025ч117б116ч019б19ч05.52710561052 +52--
44Иволгин Данила100016б024ч052б120ч126б122ч19б17б110ч12ч½6б18.5310531228 +228
45Калинкин Данила100017ч029б037ч138б021ч126ч020б025б051ч047б032ч02.05410201000--
46RUSКурашко Ольга100018б028ч036б0+25ч130ч021б037б042ч129ч047б03.05110181000--
47Кучмина Милана100019ч031б042ч129б032б052ч051б141ч048б045ч146ч14.04810081000--
48Машичев Артем100020б030ч041б124ч+31ч028ч052б029б047ч121б123ч04.04510181000--
49Мишин Вадим100021ч117б19ч022б023ч111б028б030ч126б025ч020б15.03410391007 +7--
50Осколков Максим1000+14ч026б028ч130б119б111ч012ч034б038ч125б16.02310341028 +28--
51Пунин Артем100022б032ч0+30ч028б025б047ч023б045б142ч037ч½2.55310151000--
52Селиванов Игорь100023ч033б044ч037б042ч½47б148ч134ч032б117б040ч03.54910091000--
53Смирнова Елизавета100024б116ч028б112ч111ч133б07ч015б019ч023б½55ч04.54010411000--
54Турлаков Иван100025ч127б023ч½13б038ч½29б130б128ч036б020ч117ч05.03310281000--
55Шевелев Федор100026б0+25ч117б½13ч018ч114б016ч029б122ч053б15.52910391003 +3--