Рапид "Золотой Король", посвященный "Дню Победы" 2024

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРогоцкий Юрий195019ч112б111ч14б113ч130б12ч06.013631937 -13--
2Сальников Вадим146920б113ч022б117ч13б112ч½1б15.515241560 +91--
3RUSДушин Николай171221ч114б113ч½8б12ч018б14ч04.513791663 -49--
4Макагонов Алексей117622б115ч½18б11ч016б18ч13б15.515611435 +259--
5RUSБлизнецов Геннадий130923ч028б127ч035б½34ч16б19б03.512131270 -39--
6RUSПетров Макар145324б117ч123б½13б018ч05ч07б½3.013811406 -47--
7RUSЯковлев Сергей127325ч½16б034ч118б010ч029б16ч½3.012801254 -19--
8RUSПушкарев Константин141326б118ч½16б13ч023ч14б014ч03.513711397 -16--
9RUSХохрин Николай131127ч029б136ч123б130ч021б15ч15.012041343 +32--
10RUSКарасёв Кирилл134428б123ч020б033ч07б126ч122б½3.512291295 -49--
11RUSАкопян Манвел151429ч127б11б030ч033б113б021ч14.013071480 -34--
12RUSЕфимов Андрей155230б11ч033б120ч115б12б½13ч½5.014261585 +33--
13RUSЕфимов Никита153431ч12б13б½6ч11б011ч112б½5.015231595 +61--
14RUSИсаев Кирилл121633б13ч030б026ч122б119ч½8б14.512771283 +67--
15RUSКаримов Сунат172234ч14б½25ч½27б112ч035б130ч15.011751679 -43--
16RUSПетрова Маргарита138835б½7ч18ч025б14ч027б123ч14.512541382 -6--
17RUSМарадзе Абас134836ч16б037ч12б021ч025б135ч03.012681293 -55--
18RUSСавин Андрей144237б18б½4ч07ч16б13ч019б½4.013641434 -8--
19RUSПрохоров Юрий12581б030ч028ч136б125ч114б½18ч½4.012901275 +17--
20Подолько Антон12682ч031б110ч112б035ч036б133ч14.011971263 -5--
21RUSПопов Кирилл14033б033ч029б131ч117б19ч011б03.012781346 -57--
22Юлдашев Асадбек13034ч032б12ч037б114ч031б110ч½3.512121265 -38--
23Жуков Лев14545б110б16ч½9ч08б024ч116б03.513601419 -35--
24RUSФилатов Иван13056ч034б½35ч032б127ч123б025ч02.511951211 -94--
25Самойлов Максим12857б½35ч115б½16ч019б017ч024б13.013281274 -11--
26RUSКовалевский Ярослав12118ч036б032ч114б037ч110б031ч02.011781122 -89--
27Филатов Николай11749б111ч05б115ч024б016ч036б02.013641167 -7--
28RUSХинтибидзе Павел109710ч05ч019б034б036ч0+37ч01.011961000 -97--
29RUSИсадичев Андрей104711б09ч021ч0+31б07ч032б12.012521005 -42--
30Руденко Александр104012ч019б114ч111б19б11ч015б04.015031221 +181--
31Соболевский Николай101213б020ч0+21б029ч122ч026б13.012941060 +48--
32RUSКозарез Михаил1000022ч026б024ч0+37б029ч01.012261000--
33Коковкин Антон100014ч021б112ч010б111ч034б120б03.013281105 +105--
34Кудрявцев Илья100015б024ч½7б028ч15б033ч001.512841006 +6--
35RUSЛебедев Артём100016ч½25б024б15ч½20б115ч017б14.013751187 +187--
36Семёнов Михаил100017б026ч19б019ч028б120ч027ч13.012381092 +92--
37RUSСергеева Анна126418ч0+17б022ч026б032ч128б13.012341204 -60--