Кубок Волги 2017 Группа G4

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПрокопенко Андрей146223ч033б038ч130б037ч131б116б028ч124б04.010391378 -84--
2RUSЧерных Илья136144ч117б111ч033б123ч19б013ч½004.511181340 -21--
3RUSКалинин Александр131924б116ч½6б111б029ч½20ч026б022ч142б04.011461273 -46--
4RUSДмитров Александр129825ч119б113ч123б111ч15б19ч½10б08ч17.511771329 +31--
5RUSКрасноперов Платон124626б118ч110б115ч18б04ч042б16ч19б17.012091290 +44--
6RUSЕфимова Дарья154027ч123б03ч031б130ч133б129ч15б025ч16.011021499 -41--
7RUSКоротаев Юрий123628б032ч124б022ч034б130ч141б039ч126б15.010501203 -33--
8RUSСеливерстов Федор124729ч037б125ч117б15ч111б023ч133б14б06.011301250 +3--
9RUSГусев Елисей121830б120ч115б024ч114б12ч14б½11б15ч06.511861250 +32--
10RUSГоловченко Богдан121331ч129б15ч019б016б124ч115б14ч111ч17.011541249 +36--
11RUSНовожилов Семён121432б122ч12б13ч14б08ч119б19ч010б06.012101244 +30--
12RUSЗемсков Владислав121133ч½35б123ч029б025ч044б122ч041б127ч14.510641176 -35--
13RUSНефёдов Александр115434б128ч14б020ч115б026ч12б½16ч119б½6.011451181 +27--
14RUSАнисимова Анна118835ч039б127ч144б19ч029б021ч031б133ч04.010541147 -41--
15RUSМулишов Роман117136б142ч19ч15б013ч119б010ч021б123ч16.011281195 +24--
16RUSПлотников Борис113237ч13б½33ч021б110ч022б11ч113б029ч15.511591157 +25--
17RUSКиселев Михаил115838б12ч026б18ч028б142ч024б119ч020б15.011141161 +3--
18RUSШаров Александр113039ч15б029ч½35б119ч½23б025ч044б121ч04.010821108 -22--
19RUSМишин Иван114340б14ч042б110ч118б½15ч111ч017б113ч½6.011491179 +36--
20RUSЛоскуткин Евгений109841ч19б031ч113б027ч13б133ч029б017ч04.011321096 -2--
21RUSГаер Мария109842б034ч128б116ч026б040ч114б115ч018б15.010801108 +10--
22RUSАндреев Артём108843ч111б035ч½7б133ч016ч012б13б031ч03.511241076 -12--
23RUSГулевич Тимофей10841б16ч112б14ч02б018ч18б042ч115б05.012691136 +52--
24RUSПопов Тихон10773ч041б17ч19б044ч110б017ч027б11ч15.012041115 +38--
25RUSМаймин Леонид10744б036ч18б042ч012б128ч118б126ч16б05.011691107 +33--
26RUSСухарев Андрей10685ч043б117ч037б121ч113б03ч125б07ч04.011431075 +7--
27RUSНовожилова Лада10676б038ч114б036ч120б041ч030б124ч012б03.011441051 -16--
28RUSЧерказов Тимур10317ч113б021ч041б117ч025б035ч11б040ч14.011501046 +15--
29RUSБелоручкин Дмитрий10958б110ч018б½12ч13б½14ч16б020ч116б05.012311134 +39--
30RUSМулишова Мария10219ч044б039ч11ч16б07б027ч035б141ч03.011881021--
31RUSШмидт Яна100810б040ч120б06ч036б11ч032б114ч022б14.011771029 +21--
32RUSКоржова Людмила100011ч07б044ч038б140ч035б031ч036б139б13.010511000--
33RUSКузьмина Варвара100012б½1ч116б12ч022б16ч020б18ч014б15.512591070 +70--
34Панцев Тимофей100013ч021б041ч039б17ч037б144ч040б036ч13.010731000--
35RUSТоропынин Тимофей100014б112ч022б½18ч042б032ч128б030ч038ч13.510741002 +2--
36RUSАккуратов Александр100015ч025б043ч127б031ч039б038ч032ч034б01.010361000--
37RUSГолубев Матвей100016б08ч040б126ч01б034ч0+38б144ч03.011141000--
38RUSДмитриев Родион100017ч027б01б032ч041ч0+36б137ч035б02.011071000--
39RUSЗвонов Иван100018б014ч030б034ч0+36ч140б17б032ч03.010721000--
40RUSЛиман Мария100019ч031б037ч0+32б121б039ч034ч128б03.010351000--
41RUSЛобов Максим116520б024ч034б128ч038б127б17ч012ч030б14.010821135 -30--
42BLRNavumenka, Makar115321ч115б019ч025б135ч117б15ч023б03ч15.01000
43Усманов Андрей100022б026ч036б00000000.010521000--
44RUSЯншин Артур10002б030ч132б114ч024б012ч034б118ч037б14.011101015 +15--