Лично-командный кубок школ Бердска, май 2024

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср Нор
1RUSМещеряков Александр152021б142ч113б038ч117б125ч½9б129б½46ч17.014243
2RUSКорзников Илья136322ч143б114ч139б118ч126б110ч½30ч150б07.51286
3RUSФролов Матвей126023б144ч115б140ч119б127ч111б131б049ч18.01192
4RUSСамоволик Александра151924ч045б116ч041б120ч128б112ч132ч047б16.01201
5Бойнов Ярослав116817ч033ч055б142б021ч146б051ч025б09ч02.01307--
6Харламов Артём105018б034б156ч043ч122б150ч052б026ч010б03.01204--
7Непомнящих Вера110919ч037ч059б144б023ч149б053ч027б011ч02.01121--
8Микшина Ирина104520б036б058ч045ч024б147ч154б028ч012б13.01184--
9Эртель Александр114929б051ч025ч033б042ч½13б01ч055б15б12.51468--
10RUSТетерин Александр126630ч152б126б034ч143б114ч02б½56ч16ч16.51222
11Иушин Владислав112531б153ч127ч135б144ч115б½3ч057б17б17.51178
12Бондарева Анастасия100032ч054б028б136ч045б016ч04б058ч18ч02.01277--
13RUSМатюков Всеволод196748ч125б11ч117б129ч19ч138б151б155ч19.013723
14RUSПалехов Егор148050б126ч½2б018ч030б+10б139ч152ч156б16.51258--
15Власенко Владислав135649ч127б13ч019б131ч½11ч½40б½53б157ч16.51207
16RUSБерезина Дана153747б128ч14б120ч132б112б141ч154ч½58б18.51231
17Березутский Тимофей12595б138ч029б013ч01ч051б-37ч146б025ч02.01487--
18Бессонов Демид12306ч139б130ч114б12б052ч134б150ч026б06.01270
19Андросов Иван12297б140ч131б115ч03ч053б035ч149б127ч16.01210
20Богачева Софья13588ч141б132ч116б04б054ч036б147ч128б16.01269
21RUSСелянин Тимофей11041ч048б133б055ч15б042ч025б038ч051ч02.01332--
22Голубев Роман11522б050ч034ч056б06ч043б026ч039б052б00.01206--
23Песляк Дмитрий10003ч049б037б057ч17б044ч027б040ч153ч02.01164--
24Шарыпова Анастасия12134б147ч136ч158б½8ч045б028ч041б154б04.51184
25RUSМашковцев Владимир163033б113ч09б129ч046б11б½21ч15ч117б16.51389
26Ростовцев Роман141534ч114б½10ч130б150ч02ч022б16б118ч16.51247
27Кондратцев Евгений132235б115ч011б031ч049б13б023ч17ч119б04.01164--
28Борисова Диана124736ч116б012ч032б047ч14ч024б18б120ч04.01260--
29RUSТюкалова Дарья16719ч155б117ч125б113б038ч142б11ч½37б17.513903
30RUSСедов Мирослав126410б056ч018б026ч014ч-39б043ч02б034ч11.01221--
31Васеха Мария130711ч057б119ч027б115б½40ч044б13ч135б15.51187
32Васеха Алёна136912б158ч120б028ч116ч041б145ч14б136ч17.01225
33RUSЛаптев Яромир129925ч05б121ч19ч138б03.01293--
34RUSЛаптева Ярина107026б06ч022б110б039ч056б118ч043ч130б03.01200--
35Дудкин Иван100027ч011ч040б057ч019б044б031ч00.01196--
36Дьяченко Маргарита123328б08ч124б012б141ч158б120ч045ч132б05.01152
37RUSЛаптев Светослав11557б123ч155ч017б042б129ч03.01243--
38RUSМишин Борис141355ч117б151ч11б033ч129б013ч021б142ч05.01420
39RUSИгонин Вадим125356б118ч052б12ч034б130ч114б022ч143б05.01213
40Желак Михаил129357ч119б053ч13б035ч131б115ч½23б044ч15.51156
41Кондрашева Таисия100058б020ч054б04ч036б032ч016б024ч045б00.01308--
42Овчинников Елисей125551б11б048ч15ч19б½21б129ч037ч038б15.51302
43Овчинников Арсений116952ч½2ч050б06б010ч022ч130б134б039ч13.51217--
44Чирков Даниил101253б13б049ч½7ч111б023б131ч035ч140б04.51149
45Чуева Дарья102054ч04ч047б08б112ч124ч132б036б041ч14.01206--
46RUSЯборов Арсений136825ч05ч155б117ч11б03.01348--
47Зайнутдинова София106316ч024б045ч154ч028б08б058ч020б04ч01.01274--
48Майер Дмитрий100013б021ч042б051б00.01467--
49RUSХрипко Михаил108715б023ч144б½53б127ч07ч157б119ч03б04.51170
50RUSЗайнутдинов Дамир134414ч022б143ч152ч126б16б156ч118б12ч18.01228
51RUSШвецов Василий154042ч09б138б048ч155б+17ч+5б113ч021б16.01294--
52Мурзалев Аркадий119043б½10ч039ч050б056ч118б06ч114б022ч13.51216--
53Батенёв Михаил115744ч011б040б049ч057б019ч17б115ч023б13.01144--
54RUSШвецова Дарья141245б112ч141ч147б158ч120б18ч116б½24ч18.51150
55Крылов Семён116338б029ч05ч021б051ч-37б146ч09ч013б01.01374--
56Грецкий Иван100039ч030б16б122ч152б034ч050б010б014ч03.01230--
57RUSСоловьев Никита108340б031ч023б053ч135б149ч011ч015б02.01166--
58Тепленко Валерия111441ч132б08б124ч½54б036ч047б112б016ч03.51208--
59Крылов Всеволод10007ч00.01109--