Очный этап "Точки Роста - 2024"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Юров Макар148826б112ч18б015б021ч116ч122б15.012561468 -20--
2RUSКучеренков Глеб148027ч113б19ч18б½15ч024б15ч15.512981496 +16--
3RUSНечеухина Ксения146028б114ч030б118ч122б18ч033б15.012141438 -22--
4RUSЦыцан Виталий144729ч117б119ч123б15ч115б18б½6.512741507 +60--
5Ткаченко Александр143130б116ч114б124ч14б033ч12б05.012661435 +4--
6RUSИванов Константин140831ч119б025ч117б18ч023б113ч04.012371367 -41--
7RUSФролов Роман140632б118ч124б014ч030б122ч034б14.011751346 -60--
8Хегай Михаил140133ч121б11ч12ч½6б13б14ч½6.013691492 +91--
9RUSЗюрюнина Татьяна136434б122ч12б044ч124б½10ч019ч14.512131351 -13--
10Юров Матвей133935ч123б028ч119б031ч19б117ч15.011981350 +11--
11RUSМалинин Глеб133136б124ч032б122ч018б040ч031б13.011361220 -111--
12RUSСкурихин Тимофей129337ч11б029ч133б038ч117б028ч½3.511781241 -52--
13RUSКочугуев Глеб128338б12ч034б150ч044б118ч16б15.011801314 +31--
14RUSМурашова Ксения128239ч13б15ч07б123ч119б115ч½5.512891387 +105--
15Хегай Андрей127240б½26ч120б11ч12б14ч014б½5.012991359 +87--
16Антипов Алексей124941ч15б033ч037б148ч11б030ч½3.511731215 -34--
17Исаков Артем124142б14ч036б16ч034б112ч110б04.012331263 +22--
18Козлов Матвей123443ч17б038ч13б011ч113б035ч14.012301258 +24--
19Шалапанов Глеб122444б16ч14б010ч150б114ч09б04.012631269 +45--
20Зозуля Михаил121745ч½25б115ч040б036ч½35б038ч13.010941136 -81--
21Понаморенко Владимир120946б18ч044б032ч11б036б150ч03.011541158 -51--
22RUSМарилова Антонина120047ч19б048ч111б13ч07б11ч04.012931265 +65--
23Пенкин Филипп119948б110ч140б14ч014б06ч046б03.012131176 -23--
24Камыдо Федор117749ч111б17ч15б09ч½2ч040б14.512891295 +118--
25Набиев Бобурбек117350б120ч06б034ч042б137ч036б13.011181111 -62--
26Набиева Донна11651ч015б041ч138б035ч043ч139б13.011311113 -52--
27RUSСтарых Марк11562б038ч042б043ч137б049ч148б13.010861082 -74--
28RUSТкаченко Илья11553ч039б110б036ч½46б150ч112б½4.011701190 +35--
29Шубин Александр11484б042ч112б046ч049б144ч½37б½3.011151095 -53--
30Михайлова Ярослава11385ч041б13ч039б17ч038б116б½3.512341183 +45--
31Крылова Дарья11376б044ч043б142ч110б046ч011ч02.011541054 -83--
32Омаров Ахмед11217ч043б111ч021б039ч042б½41б01.511391009 -112--
33RUSНовиков Андрей10918б046ч116б112ч140ч15б03ч04.012641204 +113--
34RUSМишуков Сергей10749ч047б113ч025б117ч048б17ч03.012101113 +39--
35Денщикова Маргарита106910б048ч046б047ч126б120ч118б03.011361074 +5--
36Дьяконов Егор106711ч049б117ч028б½20б½21ч025ч02.011891044 -23--
37Павлов Макар106212б050ч047б116ч027ч125б129ч½3.511461107 +45--
38Еремин Николай106113ч027б118б026ч112б030ч020б02.012121054 -7--
39Хорошинин Вячеслав103014б028ч049б130ч032б145ч026ч02.011231000 -30--
40Пошивайло Назар101315ч½45б123ч020ч133б011б124ч03.511841103 +90--
41Жителев Сергей100016б030ч026б049ч045б047б132ч12.010961000--
42Остапов Александр100017ч029б027ч131б025ч032ч½43б01.511391000--
43Бережной Савелий100018б032ч031ч027б047ч126б042ч12.011161000--
44Васильев Георгий100019ч031б121ч19б013ч029б½45б13.511951100 +100--
45Кругляков Михаил100020б½40ч050б048б041ч139б144ч02.510371000--
46Кумин Михаил100021ч033б035ч129б128ч031б123ч14.011441110 +110--
47Офицерова Анна100022б034ч037ч035б043б041ч049б11.010581000--
48Семенов Владимир100023ч035б122б045ч116б034ч027ч02.011351000--
49Усынин Кирилл100024б036ч039ч041б129ч027б047ч01.010831000--
50Чичинюк Константин100025ч037б145ч113б119ч028б021б14.011581115 +115--