Школа Карпова. Кубок Ваныча - младшая группа

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Сидельников Федор156823б113ч19б111ч08б½10ч027б118ч12б½6.0513291525 -43--
2RUSЩетинин Алексей151924ч116б112ч18б111ч030б½6ч115б11ч½7.0313481542 +23--
3Гришин Захар14410036б½33ч118б035ч131б119ч032ч14.52411191381 -60--
4RUSЗагорский Денис139825б115ч05б119ч19б08ч123б17ч111б17.0213201476 +78--
5RUSДеордиев Лука140326ч118б½4ч029ч110б031ч18б130б19ч05.51212721382 -21--
6RUSРагиниа Тимофей135727б117ч111б031ч115б112ч½2б010ч018б15.51013091378 +21--
7Усачев Сергей138828ч010б124ч120б112ч016б19ч14б021ч16.0813191422 +34--
8RUSБобров Максим138329б119ч115б12ч01ч½4б05ч028б130ч15.5913371405 +22--
9Демидов Владимир135730ч120б11ч022б14ч111б07б029ч15б16.0613381420 +63--
10Коновалюк Фёдор135531б½7ч034ч118б15ч11б111ч06б112б05.51113171384 +29--
11Куприянов Михаил133832ч122б16ч11б12б19ч110б112ч14ч08.0113631529 +191--
12Куликов Кирилл135834б128ч12б025ч17б16б½30ч111б010ч16.5412921420 +62--
13RUSЖамьянов Тимур135635ч11б030ч032б040ч137б128ч½27б119б15.51311701307 -49--
14Троян Мария13540+25б034ч038б127ч041б137ч042б14.03110701215 -139--
15Федоткин Алексей132921ч14б18ч027б16ч024б120ч12ч023б16.0713281404 +75--
16Лопухин Радомир133536б12ч027б035ч125б17ч018б034ч129б04.02712081240 -95--
17RUSРодина Виктория131537ч16б032ч130б024ч044б019ч040б126ч14.02811761213 -102--
18Белоусов Демид123138б15ч½31б010ч03ч119б116ч11б06ч04.52313151279 +48--
19Куприянов Никита124440ч18б042ч14б027ч½18ч017б13б113ч04.52212581255 +11--
20Севиев Александр129741б19ч028б17ч029б134ч115б023ч037б15.01511951266 -31--
21RUSПолозов Роман129015б033ч129б038ч128б042ч134б144ч17б05.01711631245 -45--
22Сальников Евгений127143б111ч038б19ч034б029ч042б041ч128ч03.03511281117 -154--
23Лысенков Владислав12221ч034б037ч140б132ч128б14ч020б115ч05.01412161242 +20--
24Макаров Дмитрий12852б036ч17б041ч117б115ч029б025ч144б04.02512411237 -48--
25RUSМорозов Ярослав12174ч035б114ч112б016ч032б144ч024б033ч14.02612401206 -11--
26Гранков Сергей12165б038ч041б036ч142б033ч137б043ч117б03.04010891068 -148--
27Акчурин Леонид12006ч037б116ч115ч019б½14б11ч013ч031б14.52112971255 +55--
28RUSПанов Андрей11947б112б020ч042б121ч123ч013б½8ч022б14.52012851260 +66--
29Цветков Григорий11928ч040б121ч15б020ч022б124ч19б016ч15.01612911293 +101--
30Сайфутдинов Рамиз11839б041ч113б117ч131б12ч½12б05ч08б04.51913141272 +89--
31Шпагин Андрей113210ч½42б118ч16б030ч05б03ч036б127ч03.53212411143 +11--
32RUSСазонова Инна108611б043ч117б013ч123б025ч038б142ч13б04.02912101135 +49--
33Дигонский Платон108442ч021б040ч03б043ч126б039б138ч125б03.03911291019 -65--
34Павлов Данил107412ч023ч110б014б122ч120б021ч016б003.03413101155 +81--
35Марков Андрей105413б025ч043б116б044ч03б036ч039ч138б13.03711731037 -17--
36Куприянов Леонид100016ч024б03ч½26б039б138ч035б131ч041б13.53311631041 +41--
37Кадатко Адриана100117б027ч023б039ч141б113ч026ч114б120ч04.03012181109 +108--
38Качачян Даниэль100018ч026б122ч021б014ч036б132ч033б035ч02.04211761000--
39Михин Олег100000037б036ч043б133ч035б040ч01.04310231000--
40Орлянский Роман100019б029ч033б123ч013б041ч043б117ч039б13.03811571012 +12--
41Третьяков Пётр100020ч030б026ч124б037ч040б114ч022б036ч02.04111791000--
42Юлин Тимофей100033б131ч019б028ч026ч121б022ч132б014ч03.03612081049 +49--
43Князева Милана100022ч032б035ч044б033б039ч040ч026б0+1.04411151000--
44Ермолаев Марк121000043ч135б117ч125б121б024ч15.01811941304 +94--