Чемпионат города Нижний Тагил 2024 года по шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПутилов Владимир212821ч112б18ч14б02ч+3ч15б16.0115402115 -13--
2RUSКраев Глеб189222б111ч17б½5ч½1б-003.02414391876 -16--
3RUSНасонов Андрей174523ч½20б114ч110б14ч½1б013ч15.0414911742 -33
4RUSАгабалаев Ролан173524б113ч19б11ч13б½12ч18б05.5315361759 +242
5RUSБолтынюк Максим164525ч114б½19ч12б½12ч018б11ч04.01114901624 -213
6RUSБезруков Владимир158226б115ч110б½7ч011б½20ч19б04.01513631534 -48--
7RUSГутерман Илья153327ч116б12ч½6б18ч013б½14ч04.01014361525 -8--
8RUSШишков Марк150328б117ч11б015ч17б111ч14ч16.0214961592 +893
9Фуфачев Андрей148229ч118б14ч016б½21ч½35б16ч15.0513021493 +11--
10RUSУсова Мария145930б141ч+6ч½3ч014б½21б½19ч14.5713561453 -6--
11ITAШишкин Михаил144031ч12б025ч118б16ч½8б021ч03.51813591414 -26--
12RUSПоводырь Александр143332б11ч022б120ч15б14б017ч04.01214591448 +153
13RUSУсов Владимир139633ч14б031ч121б½23ч17ч½3б04.01413291396
14RUSНахрапов Савелий134134б15ч½3б035б110ч½15ч17б15.0613841435 +943
15RUSАртюгин Даниил130835ч16б040ч18б016ч114б022ч14.01312661317 +9
16RUSБахтин Михаил130236б17ч026б19ч½15б023ч½34б14.01612131291 -11
17Плахов Дмитрий130137ч18б035ч019б125ч½39б112б14.5911821304 +3
18RUSВоробьёва Татьяна129738б19ч027б111ч026б15ч023б14.01712521303 +6
19RUSЮдин Денис128139ч½23б15б017ч030б125ч110б03.52012261256 -25
20Коровин Сергей126640б13ч030б112б028ч16б035ч½3.52112561254 -12
21Спиркович Макар11801б032ч141б113ч½9б½10ч½11б14.5814151314 +1343
22Ядрышников Тимофей11372ч039б112ч031б135ч028б115б03.02612371126 -11--
23Лебедев Андрей11133б½19ч024б139ч113б016б½18ч03.02512981158 +45--
24Жвакин Алексей10644ч031б023ч033б½41ч132б0+2.53111411000 -64--
25RUSЕрохин Всеволод10585б034ч111б032ч117б½19б026ч13.52212461132 +74
26RUSЖариков Богдан10526ч033б116ч034б118ч029ч025б02.03311791013 -39--
27Григорян Гамлет10347б036ч+18ч038ч-39б041ч131б13.02911661039 +5--
28Спиркович Мария10258ч035б033ч140б120б022ч032ч13.02711291040 +15--
29Волков Давид10169б038ч034б037ч140ч126б139ч03.03010761008 -8--
30RUSДмитриев Семён100510ч037б120ч041б119ч0002.03612011038 +33--
31Генкель Дмитрий100011б024ч113б022ч034ч040б127ч02.03711531000--
32Кагилева София100012ч021б037ч125б038ч-24ч128б02.03411271000--
33Корюгин Павел100013б026ч028б024ч½37б+34ч037б12.53210901000--
34Мусинов Евсей100014ч025б029ч126ч031б133б116ч03.02811101024 +24--
35Орликов Илья100015б028ч117б114ч022б19ч020б½3.51912661122 +122--
36Потанин Михаил100016ч027б-000000.04113021000--
37Рябинина Мария100017б030ч032б029б033ч-+33ч01.04010641000--
38Спицкий Артём100018ч029б139ч027б-32б-001.03811041000--
39Турчин Сергей100019б½22ч038б123б027ч117ч029б13.52311261065 +65--
40Царенко Иван100020ч0+15б028ч029б031ч041б01.03911031000--
41Шувалов Андрей1000+10б-21ч030ч024б027б040ч12.03510571000--