Открытая Детская Лига по рапиду 2024 г. - Сладкая Жизнь. 2 этап.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЖарков Даниил170135б118ч110б07б117ч111б113ч16.013301696 -5--
2RUSПрошляков Иван168036ч119б19ч15б½3ч012б14б15.514101680--
3Приказнов Илья160837б120ч112б110ч½2б113б15ч½6.013961638 +30--
4RUSМангутов Виктор155238ч121б111ч117б113ч09б12ч05.013521550 -2--
5RUSБочаров Владимир151939б122ч114б12ч½10б115ч13б½6.014111583 +64--
6RUSСурков Андрей152240ч123б113ч029б115ч030б121ч15.012361489 -33--
7Норкин Михаил144541б124ч116б½1ч035б114ч½18б15.013111460 +15--
8Блум Лука143142ч125б115ч½13б019ч123б½59ч15.012131419 -12--
9Бородулин Савелий141343б126ч12б031ч122б14ч016б½4.513231421 +8--
10RUSБородулин Глеб140544ч127б11ч13б½5ч025б115б04.513731434 +29--
11RUSСтепанов Евгений138645б128ч14б036ч159б11ч020б15.012931422 +36--
12Норкин Александр137946ч131б13ч044б123ч½2ч028б14.512891390 +11--
13Батин Богдан137347б132ч16б18ч14б13ч01б05.014321474 +101--
14RUSКоваленко Анна145248ч133б15ч046б125ч½7б½23ч½4.512371425 -27--
15RUSЩелкушкин Артем130449б134ч18б½16ч16б15б010ч15.513341419 +115--
16Федулов Михаил130750ч164б17ч½15б048ч117б½9ч½4.512131320 +13--
17RUSВолков Никита129351б163ч118б14ч01б016ч½26б14.513021343 +50--
18RUSКрапивин Федор128352ч11б017ч041б134ч133б17ч04.012611293 +10--
19Шарипов Максим127253б12ч035б½43ч18б024ч164б14.512221296 +24--
20RUSФёдоров Платон130154ч13б036ч045б137ч146б111ч04.012141287 -14--
21RUSЩербаков Григорий126455б14ч037б159ч036б139ч16б04.012121264--
22Перистова Анна125856ч15б038ч164б19ч059б044ч14.011531237 -21--
23RUSИванов Михаил123257б16ч039б163ч112б½8ч½14б½4.512791303 +71--
24Перепелова Вера121658ч17б040ч½48б061ч119б027ч½3.011521161 -55--
25Орлов Иван121059б18ч041б166ч114б½10ч035б½4.012151236 +26--
26RUSЖаров Артём119960ч19б044ч047б138ч164б½17ч03.511341162 -37--
27Коробков Мирон118361б110ч043б½35ч066б053ч124б½3.011211118 -65--
28Поташин Арсентий118262ч111б046ч049б140ч166б112ч04.011441189 +7--
29Кузин Роман117063б051ч145б16ч039б042ч138б14.011571188 +18--
30Магасумов Алексей117064ч050б148ч½40б½44ч16ч039б03.011361117 -53--
31Михайличенко Арсений116665б112ч049б19б064ч045ч047б13.011561128 -38--
32Вольф Василий111566ч113б064ч051б146ч044б057б13.010861066 -49--
33Осипян Тимур115667б114ч059б055ч163б118ч045б14.011321169 +13--
34Исрафилов Кенан113968ч115б066ч056б118б047ч146ч14.011071150 +11--
35Сафонов Илья11271ч052б119ч½27б17ч048б125ч½4.012621209 +82--
36Романов Ярослав11262б053ч120б111б021ч049ч163б03.012361136 +10--
37Осипян София11153ч054б121ч057б120б051ч166ч14.011781164 +49--
38Полякова Валерия10524б055ч122б065ч126б057ч129ч03.011681072 +20--
39Чупшева Мираслава11695ч056б123ч062б129ч121б030ч14.011961210 +41--
40Титов Максим11386б057ч124б½30ч½28б063ч049б13.011581113 -25--
41Власенко Артём10917ч058б125ч018ч043б150б060ч13.011491089 -2--
42Дергачев Георгий Александрович10988б059ч063б060ч153б129б048ч13.010901060 -38--
43Алексеев Даниил10979ч060б127ч½19б041ч061б150ч13.511381117 +20--
44Климков Максим108610б061ч126б112ч030б032ч122б03.012181124 +38--
45Бондарев Федор Александрович118811ч062б129ч020ч055б131б133ч03.011711148 -40--
46RUSКанунников Николай107212б065ч128б114ч032б120ч034б03.012241118 +46--
47Кузнецов Игорь109313ч066б058ч126ч056б134б031ч02.011251018 -75--
48Вареникова Вероника102614б067ч130б½24ч116б035ч042б02.511961050 +24--
49Баласанян Гор101815ч068б131ч028ч058б136б040ч02.011311000 -18--
50Перфилов Кирилл100916б030ч057б052б162ч141ч143б03.010971026 +17--
51Бабанин Константин107117ч029б060ч132ч065б137б058ч13.010991055 -16--
52Долгорукова Дарья Владимировна100018б035ч061б½50ч057ч065б½68ч12.010601000--
53Ермилов Михаил100019ч036б062ч068б142ч027б067ч12.010991000--
54Иванова Агата Алексеевна100020б037ч065б061ч067б158ч055б12.010591000--
55Кураксин Марк Юрьевич100021ч038б068ч133б045ч060б054ч01.010941000--
56Матин Николай Алексеевич100022б039ч067б134ч047ч062б½65ч12.510961000--
57Михалова Татьяна Алексеевна100023ч040б050ч137ч052б138б032ч02.010941000--
58Пирогов Владимир100024б041ч047б067ч149ч054б151б02.010701000--
59Рожков Денис100025ч042б133ч121б111ч022ч18б04.012581155 +155--
60Сантоян Эдуард100026б043ч051б042б068ч155ч141б02.010791000--
61Чайкин Лев100027ч044б052ч½54б124б043ч062ч01.510851000--
62Надежкин Глеб101528б045ч053б139ч050б056ч½61б12.510781000 -15--
63Надежкин Марк Дмитриевич100029ч117б042ч123б033ч040б136ч14.011731124 +124--
64Перязев Егор100030б116ч032б122ч031б126ч½19ч03.512121112 +112--
65Плехов Кирилл100031ч046б054ч138б051ч052ч½56б01.510521000--
66Сидорин Андрей100032б047ч134б125б027ч128ч037б03.011481053 +53--
67Федулова Анастасия100033ч048б056ч058б054ч068б153б01.010261000--
68Щеглюк Егор100034б049ч055б053ч060б067ч052б00.010221000--