Спартакиада спортшкол Алтайского края Юноши

Другие турниры в соревновании: Девушки

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПетров Михаил198122ч112б18ч½4б15ч½3ч013б15.0515521950 -312
2RUSВорошилов Роман193023б113ч17б15ч½3б09ч18б15.5215321914 -162
3RUSКочнев Владислав176124ч114б16ч½10б12ч11б15ч½6.0116391823 +622
4RUSПарамонов Михаил176025б115ч19б11ч013б17ч16б½5.5415321775 +152
5RUSКиселёв Артём174327ч116б110ч12б½1б½8ч03б½4.5915911747 +43
6RUSОсадчий Андрей174326б117ч13б½8ч½9б112ч14ч½5.5314891752 +93
7RUSАлександров Тимур155128ч118б12ч014б120ч14б021ч15.0714341573 +223
8RUSКобелев Никита151929б119ч11б½6б½15ч15б12ч05.0615931598 +792
9RUSЯблоков Матвей150430ч120б14ч016б16ч02б023ч14.01114861516 +123
10RUSДробот Данил146031б121ч15б03ч024б119ч118б15.0813801492 +323
11RUSЕрмоленко Николай144232ч142б112ч020б022ч121б030ч14.01912041386 -56
12RUSЧерепанов Дмитрий142833б11ч011б115ч½37б16б029ч½4.01213891430 +2
13RUSФролов Матвей139634ч12б023ч122б14ч030б11ч04.01314811428 +323
14RUSМаслак Тимофей138135б13ч025б17ч029б½37ч120ч½4.01612791363 -18
15RUSКойнов Захар135936ч14б027ч112б½8б029ч037б13.52212811327 -32
16RUSГребенкин Роман133637б15ч031б19ч027б038б½35ч13.52312201285 -51--
17Сорокин Алексей128238ч16б030ч½36б118ч½20б024ч14.01412351279 -3
18Дорофеев Антон128139б17ч037б½19ч117б½27ч110ч04.01712461291 +10
19RUSКузьменко Артём128040ч18б042ч118б028ч110б038ч03.02611991222 -58--
20RUSБугай Павел127841б19ч029б111ч17б017ч114б½4.51013251351 +73
21Баранов Илья127143ч110б036ч½30б½32ч111ч17б04.01812351281 +10
22RUSФишер Иван12551б033ч140б113ч011б031ч127б03.02713061228 -27--
23RUSШишов Антон12492ч032б113б037ч043б142ч19б03.03112741214 -35--
24Смагин Александр12373б035ч½26б½31ч110ч036б117б03.02512601209 -28--
25RUSБраун Богдан11924ч034б114ч032б038ч041б136ч02.04011881080 -112--
26Семилетов Владислав11696ч036б024ч½38б0+34ч133б13.52411921129 -40--
27RUSБрауэр Матвей11475б039ч115б043ч116ч118б022ч14.02112821229 +82
28Уваров Кирилл11357б037ч035б140ч119б033ч042б13.03211391098 -37--
29Быков Артур11168ч038б120ч042б114ч½15б112б½4.01512811223 +107
30RUSБолотников Иван11059б041ч117б½21ч½34б113ч011б03.02812831161 +56--
31Князев Ярослав109010ч043б116ч024б041ч122б032ч02.04111971053 -37--
32Брем Николай108911б023ч041б125ч121б035ч031б13.03311861108 +19--
33RUSБойко Евгений108512ч022б038ч½39б136ч½28б126ч03.03011411081 -4--
34Вознюк Степан108513б025ч039б½35ч130ч026б0+2.53711531025 -60--
35Савельев Роман105614ч024б½28ч034б039ч132б116б02.53611801060 +4--
36Бербушенко Арсений100015б026ч121б½17ч033б½24ч025б13.02912281088 +88--
37Куршаков Дмитрий100016ч028б118ч½23б112ч014б015ч02.53513101086 +86--
38Куршаков Николай100017б029ч033б½26ч125б116ч½19б14.02012091139 +139
39Медведев Никита100018ч027б034ч½33ч035б0+43ч12.53811091000--
40Ремпель Даниил100019б0+22ч028б042ч043б141ч13.03411121000--
41Идрисов Владимир100020ч030б032ч0+31б025ч040б01.04311261000--
42Плиско Матвей1000+11ч019б029ч040б123б028ч02.03912041000--
43Хруль Дмитрий100021б031ч0+27б023ч040ч039б01.04211261000--