Сибирь Шахматная -2017 Турнир G

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир F

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВоропаев Степан142522б112ч18б119ч½4б½2ч021ч15б023ч16.0611621375 -50--
2RUSРябухина Вероника135723ч113б19ч05б111ч11б110ч112б14ч½7.5112081422 +65--
3RUSПогадаев Александр130624б114ч½6б110ч020б031ч19б18ч016б15.51111321256 -50--
4RUSСултанов Мирсултан128538ч115б111ч19б11ч½10б½12ч013б12б½6.5312041338 +53--
5RUSКонцевой Михаил122525б116ч110б½2ч014б120ч17б11ч111б½7.0211941332 +107--
6RUSБородкина Агния120726ч119б03ч030б129ч19б124ч021б125ч½5.51510741179 -28--
7RUSБрагина Анна120528б117ч119б021ч112б018ч15ч023б029ч15.01910811157 -48--
8RUSКомаров Святослав119929ч121б11ч023б113ч024б022ч13б141ч½5.51011181201 +2--
9RUSИванюшкин Арсений119630б120ч12б14ч041б½6ч03ч039б122ч15.51211421219 +23--
10RUSАглиулин Александр119831ч141б15ч½3б119ч14ч½2б011б024ч05.01611601202 +4--
11RUSКожаро Иван118132б140ч14б024ч12б025ч119б110ч15ч½6.5411291263 +82--
12Ложкин Тимофей117033ч11б026ч139б17ч113б14б12ч014б06.0811781265 +95--
13RUSМуминов Роман116034б12ч014б125ч18б112ч041б14ч019б16.0711391234 +74--
14RUSВандакуров Глеб116036ч13б½13ч031б15ч038б120ч124б112ч16.5511051241 +81--
15RUSАлексеева Мария115337б14ч025б020ч034б132ч142б119ч040б15.02110471109 -44--
16RUSВандакуров Александр115039ч15б029ч141б038ч121б023ч026б13ч04.02410701062 -88--
17RUSЧерненко Ярослав1097+7б031ч½38б022ч028ч127б040ч036б13.53510341000 -97--
18Захарова Анна107241ч031б035ч133б137ч17б026ч125б039ч15.02210241066 -6--
19Никитенко Михаил107042б16ч17ч11б½10б041ч½11ч015б113ч05.01711701166 +96--
20Иванов Родион106343ч19б038ч½15б13ч15б014б041ч027б14.52311161098 +35--
21Харченко Александр106227б18ч030б17б042ч116ч11б06ч037б15.02011321136 +74--
22Марина Ева10591ч033б139ч037б017б140ч18б042ч19б04.02611021054 -5--
23Пирогов Игорь10302б032ч140б18ч025б033ч116б17ч11б05.01811491135 +105--
24Хаванцев Иван10183ч035б142ч111б039ч18ч16б114ч010б16.0911391191 +173--
25RUSАникеев Кирилл10095ч036б115ч113б023ч111б038ч118ч16б½5.51311141145 +136--
26RUSПогодаева Софья10066б034ч112б032ч035б137ч118б016ч042б14.03010671019 +13--
27Шалик Ольга100521ч038б041ч035б130ч139б½17ч129б020ч03.53410251000 -5--
28RUSАндриянов Иван10007ч039б036ч142б033ч017б035ч134б031б02.04110341000--
29Бутвиловский Ян10008б037ч116б040ч16б042ч032б127ч17б04.02910851030 +30--
30RUSГончаров Алексей10009ч043б121ч06ч027б034ч140б035б133ч03.03810521000--
31Донковцев Александр100010б018ч117б½14ч032б13б039ч038б½28ч14.02710931034 +34--
32Зайцев Дмитрий100011ч023б043ч126б131ч015б029ч036б138ч03.03710411000--
33Кем Константин100012б022ч034б118ч028б123б036ч137ч030б14.03210371000--
34Ковешникова Наталья100013ч026б033ч036б115ч030б037б028ч102.03910401000--
35Козлов Илья100040б024ч018б027ч026ч036б128б030ч0+2.04010131000--
36RUSКолокин Михаил100014б025ч028б034ч040б035ч033б032ч017ч00.04310301000--
37RUSКонореев Андрей100015ч029б0+22ч118б026б034ч133б121ч04.02810441000--
38Коробицкий Георгий10004б027ч120б½17ч116б014ч025б031ч½32б14.02510851029 +29--
39Коротких Роман100016б028ч122б112ч024б027ч½31б19ч018б03.53310741000--
40Озманян Михаил100035ч111б023ч029б036ч122б030ч117б115ч04.03110581011 +11--
41KAZSkurygina, Sofiya100018б110ч027б116ч19ч½19б½13ч020б18б½5.5141000
42RUSСпиридонов Никита100019ч0+24б028ч121б029б115ч022б026ч03.03610461000--
43Сухоревский Семен100020б030ч032б0+000001.04210211000--