Краевой этап школьных соревнований "Белая Ладья"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Габриелян Григорий Давидович10007ч015б031ч111ч150б054ч14б14.012021119 +119--
2Югай Евгений102543ч012ч155б116ч130б025ч023б03.011781071 +46--
3Годин Андрей137941ч010ч053б014ч029б126ч022б+2.013381268 -111--
4Мацигор Никита103342б½11б054ч015б031ч127б01ч01.511991000 -33--
5Горобец Варвара122144б013б156ч117б132ч128б024ч15.011431260 +39--
6RUSСаленко Есения127322ч145б018ч026б041ч037б029ч12.013931228 -45--
7RUSСаленко Кирилл15511б146ч019б127ч142б½38ч031б14.512981525 -26--
8RUSТкачёв Даниил128523ч148б120ч025б143ч039б130ч15.012511346 +61--
9RUSСарян София117724б147ч021б128ч044б140ч132б15.012061280 +103--
10Попов Диоген135326ч03б114б122ч118б½49ч133б04.513091386 +33--
11Анастасов Алексей118027б14ч115ч01б019ч½50б134ч03.512451212 +32--
12Арджанов Христофор113725ч02б016б123ч120б151ч½35б03.511931168 +31--
13Лемзекова Ульяна109328б05ч017ч024б121ч052б036ч01.012171007 -86--
14RUSПопов Павел127945ч022б110ч03б153ч½29б041ч02.513261250 -29--
15RUSПопов Артем129646б01ч111б14ч154б131ч142б16.011691366 +70--
16Леонов Георгий130448ч023б112ч02б055ч130б143ч03.011701223 -81--
17Леонова Зинаида100047б024ч013б15ч056б032ч144б02.011801000--
18Разгонов Владимир122937б029ч16б149б110ч½33ч053б03.514031279 +50--
19Акопов Артем130838ч031б17ч050ч011б½34б054ч12.512331226 -82--
20Ноздрачев Александр119339б030ч18б151б112ч035ч155б15.011671269 +76--
21RUSГрицаева Дарья110840ч032б19ч052ч113б136б056ч03.012041130 +22--
22Мелкумян Рачик10006б014ч029б010б049ч-53б-3ч-0.012261000--
23Байрамов Ратмир11308б016ч030б112б051ч055б12ч13.011201094 -36--
24Байрамова Малика11139ч017б132ч113ч052б056ч05б02.011531045 -68--
25Чиглинцев Григорий124612б155ч143б18ч048ч02б139ч15.012341316 +70--
26RUSЕгиазаров Тигран148610б153ч041б½6ч145ч03б137ч03.515001484 -2--
27Теймуров Леонард155011ч054б142ч07б046б04ч138б02.012931420 -130--
28RUSВолегова София139913ч156б144ч09б147б05ч140б½4.512231372 -27--
29Великородный Аркадий Александрович100049ч018б022ч153б03ч014ч16б02.012591032 +32--
30Серебряков Кирилл Георгиевич100051ч020б023ч055б12ч116ч08б02.011471000--
31Соломатин Матвей Алексеевич100050б019ч01б054ч04б015б07ч00.012201000--
32Кузьмичева Алиса Алексеевна100052б021ч024б056ч05б017б09ч00.011711000--
33RUSЕганов Даниэль160353ч141б149ч145б137ч018б110ч16.014671652 +49--
34RUSАгамалов Исак123454б142ч050б146ч038б119ч111б15.012961334 +100--
35RUSАгамалов Артур136755ч143б051ч048б039ч½20б012ч12.512301261 -106--
36Боброва Мария134556б044ч152б147ч040б021ч113б14.012291318 -27--
37RUSСамурганов Христофор194418ч149б145ч141ч133б16ч126б17.014101964 +20--
38RUSПерфильев Марк131719б150ч146б½42б134ч07б127ч15.514081455 +138--
39Перфильев Филипп129120ч151б148ч½43ч035б½8ч025б03.012971269 -22--
40RUSВикулина Варвара123521б152ч047б044б136ч19б028ч½3.512791255 +20--
41RUSАксёнов Богдан14493б133ч026ч½37б06б145ч014б13.515151464 +15--
42RUSСугастян Артур13124ч½34б127б138ч07ч½46б015ч03.013691311 -1--
43RUSАнтонян Аркадий14312б135ч125ч039б18б148ч116б16.012831481 +50--
44RUSЧернышева Юлия11505ч136б028б140ч09ч047б017ч13.012601178 +28--
45RUSСальников Александр164114б16ч137б033ч026б141б149ч15.014611646 +5--
46RUSСимоненко Иван160215ч17б138ч½34б127ч142ч150б16.513651639 +37--
47RUSПетросян Даниэла144017ч19б140ч136б128ч144ч152б17.012341513 +73--
48Шустров Тимофей146616б18ч039б½35ч125б143б051ч14.512871444 -22--
49Шевлаков Руслан119029б137ч033б018ч022б+10б045б02.014621147 -43--
50Костюкович Артем129631ч138б034ч019б11ч111ч046ч03.012341244 -52--
51RUSХодаковский Константин108830б139ч035б120ч023б112б½48б03.512261158 +70--
52RUSСофронова Агата133332ч140б136ч021б024ч113ч147ч04.011911298 -35--
53RUSТоршин Андрей146033б026б13ч129ч114б½22ч+18ч15.513291487 +27--
54RUSДмитриев Ярослав105534ч027ч04б131б115ч01б019б02.012031029 -26--
55Мишинева Арина100135б025б02ч030ч016б023ч020ч00.011811000 -1--
56RUSТоршина Елена124636ч128ч05б032б117ч124б121б15.011691287 +41--