Весенний Кубок Клубов 2024 Младшая лига 3

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Заяц Иван12219б150ч119б16ч148б113ч044б16.010741279 +58--
2Свиридов Максим111410ч151б120ч17б128ч114б145ч17.010501287 +173--
3Усков Михаил Вячеславович100012б152ч½21б040ч126б15ч046б14.510731100 +100--
4Урюпинский Сергей Викторович100011ч053б059ч18б049ч015б047ч01.010241000--
5Калинин Денис124826б146ч140б152б124ч13б155ч17.010201322 +74--
6Дмитриев Артем111929ч136б113ч11б050ч19б148ч05.010651178 +59--
7Мамыкин Георгий100056б037ч114б02ч051б010ч128б13.010541001 +1--
8Каленюк Никита111731б139ч115б14ч153б011ч149б16.010071204 +87--
9Волочий Екатерина10691ч027б141ч136б129б06ч022ч14.010811105 +36--
10Олейников Александр Сергеевич10262б054ч142б137ч156ч17б023б15.010501127 +101--
11Житваева Амира10004б158ч060б039ч131ч18б025б14.010291046 +46--
12Мамыкина Анна10003ч055б043ч038б130б140ч024ч13.010041000--
13Ананьев Александр103248б144ч06б050б122ч11б127ч15.011091166 +134--
14Мешков Семён103628ч145б17ч151ч023б12ч054б15.010911158 +122--
15Гордеев Дмитрий101749ч147б18ч053ч025б14ч158б04.010331057 +40--
16Яицкий Даниил100644б048ч041б119ч027ч036б12.010641000 -6--
17Шимарова Ульяна100045ч028б042ч120б054б037ч01.010281000--
18Лозко Марк Денисович100047ч049б060ч059б½58б039ч-0.510161000--
19Газиев Михаил100041ч032б11ч022б016б144ч½2.510881011 +11--
20Гришков Платон100042б133ч12б023ч117ч145б04.010781097 +97--
21Бражникова Валерия115443ч134б13ч124б157б046ч15.010091203 +49--
22Земцов Андрей100032ч141б050ч019ч113б09б02.010621000--
23Гиляров Лев123533б042ч151б020б014ч010ч01.010361059 -176--
24Васева Кира103034ч043б152ч021ч05б012б01.010811000 -30--
25Павлова Светлана100135б160ч153б059б115ч011ч03.010091005 +4--
26Багуманова Ангелина10385ч057б146б130ч13ч052б040б14.010451072 +34--
27Борисов Михаил112550б09ч032б044ч036ч116б113б02.010631000 -125--
28Лычагина Мария108314б017ч145ч156б12б051ч17ч04.010511094 +11--
29Волчкова Полина10026б036ч148б19ч132б150ч04.010601091 +89--
30Потовая Евгения Сергеевна100040б038ч126б012ч034б152ч02.010201000--
31Ханов Павел10008ч039б149ч011б035ч153б02.010251000--
32Сыроежкина Ирина103922б019ч027ч144б029ч041б01.010651000 -39--
33Кузнецова Евгения Андреевна103223ч120б054б045ч056б042ч12.010541000 -32--
34Ларионова Арина Юрьевна102024б121ч055ч146б030ч043б½2.510321000 -20--
35Кривельский Вячеслав100025ч059б058б047ч031б060ч11.010141000--
36Меркурьев Кирилл10006ч029б09ч027б041ч016ч00.010701000--
37Дулимов Сергей10007б056ч010б054ч142б117б13.010041002 +2--
38Шершицкий Михаил100040ч030б012ч055б043ч057ч+1.010001000--
39Серов Тимур10008б031ч011б058ч060б018б+1.010401000--
40Шкуратов Максим100030ч138б15ч03б052ч012б126ч03.010501000--
41Кобец Роман Юрьевич109719б122ч19б016ч036б132ч14.010191119 +22--
42Молчанов Гордей100020ч023б010ч017б037ч033б00.010491000--
43Куприянов Федор100021б024ч012б157ч½38б134ч½3.010341017 +17--
44Рысухин Иван116316ч113б148ч027б132ч119б½1ч04.510601165 +2--
45Дьяченко Александр108617б114ч028б054ч033б120ч12б03.010381028 -58--
46Недомерков Глеб100557ч15б026ч055б134ч121б03ч03.010661007 +2--
47Никитин Иван Алексеевич100018б115ч049б158ч035б159ч14б15.010141098 +98--
48Петров Михаил Юрьевич100013ч016б144б129ч01ч050б06б13.010971023 +23--
49Бахарев Иван100015б018ч147ч031б14б153ч18ч04.010241044 +44--
50Малахов Максим113327ч11б022б113ч06б048ч129б14.010711128 -5--
51Голубев Алексей112054б12ч023ч114б17ч128б056ч15.010671180 +60--
52Потапова Арина106455ч13б½24б15ч040б126ч130б15.510451171 +107--
53Айдова Дарья103458б14ч125ч115б18ч149б031ч16.010311182 +148--
54Широков Александр100051ч010б033ч145б137б017ч114ч03.010431000--
55Обухов Федор Алексеевич100052б012ч134б046ч038ч157б05б02.010481000--
56Королев Федор Алексеевич10007ч137б128ч010б033ч151б03.010441021 +21--
57Мараховская Ирина100046б026ч043б½21ч155ч138б-2.510391016 +16--
58Ситников Степан108253ч011б135ч147б139б118ч115ч16.010071189 +107--
59Земцова Мария100060б035ч14б025ч018ч½47б01.510001000--
60Дьяченко Александр100059ч125б011ч118б139ч135б04.010001060 +60--