Городской детский шахматный фестиваль «Медный всадник» классика 2015-2016

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВинник Дмитрий148125б112ч02б041ч127б122ч15б13ч05.012411439 -42
2Лихачева Ярослава146526ч113б½1ч15б½17ч115б17б08ч05.013071442 -233
3RUSКучеренков Глеб143927б114ч110б18ч½6б17ч½13б01б16.013091467 +283
4RUSКешишьян Влада138828ч115б026ч119б029ч112ч027б123б15.011451323 -65
5RUSОльхина Ольга137629б116ч112б½2ч½13ч½9б11ч015б½5.013131395 +193
6Тиханович Марк136330ч117б19ч17б½3ч08б023ч111б15.512711394 +31
7RUSКириллов Пётр133231б118ч145б16ч½8б13б½2ч113ч17.012701455 +123
8RUSЯнелюнас Дмитрий133232ч121б115ч13б½7ч06ч112б12б16.513001443 +111
9RUSСмирнов Никас134534б120ч16б022ч½18б15ч024б121ч15.512201358 +13
10RUSКуликова Елизавета131335ч123б13ч021б026ч128б115ч029б04.011491234 -79
11Осадчий Богдан130336б122ч029б120ч119б113ч021б½6ч04.511991275 -28
12RUSЧернова Лилия130938ч11б15ч½13б021ч14б18ч017б04.512941329 +20
13RUSФролов Роман129239б12ч½22б112ч15б½11б13ч17б06.012991399 +107
14Добронравова Василиса129540ч13б028ч-000001.012201287 -8--
15Лян София129041б14ч18б025ч128б12ч010б15ч½5.512521349 +59
16Бородин Илья128342ч15б033б128ч039б124ч½25б018ч03.511091173 -110--
17Ткаченко Александр128143б16ч034б145ч12б025ч½18б112ч15.512061319 +38
18Опаричева Эмилия125244ч17б040ч123б½9ч038б117ч016б14.511691237 -15
19Имаева Юлия123445б024ч141б14ч111ч021б028ч037б14.011301183 -51
20RUSКузовлев Михаил128846ч19б044ч111б033ч123б029ч047б14.011001198 -90--
21RUSОппедизано Георгий Роман120147б18ч043б110ч112б019ч111ч½9б04.512491253 +52
22Солдатенков Иван117148ч111б113ч09б½23ч½1б033ч128б15.011961243 +72
23Немова Евгения110949б110ч047б118ч½22б½20ч16б04ч04.012221176 +67
24Славный Ярослав110637ч½19б030ч½40б149ч116б½9ч038б14.511111138 +32
25Никулин Александр11001ч038б149ч115б045ч117б½16ч126б15.511761231 +131
26Абу Али Мустафа Матвей10722б036ч14б042ч110б044ч140б125ч04.011581116 +44
27Стегачёв Тимофей10643ч040б037ч143б11ч045б14ч044б14.011831122 +58
28Прокофьев Герман10394б039ч114б+16б115ч010ч019б122ч04.012401112 +73--
29Гаврилов Михаил10415ч042б111ч044б14б039ч120б110ч15.012091194 +153
30Образцов Георгий10296б041ч024б½37ч031б149ч½42б139ч½3.510611016 -13--
31Гюлмез Тимур10207ч044б038ч½46б030ч035б148ч143б½3.010651000 -20--
32Алпенидзе Давид10008б043ч039б035ч146ч140б044б042ч13.010611000--
33Горбань Ксения1000046б116ч047ч120б042ч122б049ч03.011061025 +25--
34Дмитриев Алексей10009ч048б117ч049б043ч½46б138ч040ч13.510981026 +26--
35Здорик Богдан100010б047ч042б032б036ч131ч0+45б02.010481000--
36Зубарева Надежда100011ч026б046ч½38б035б0+47ч048б12.510541000--
37Красавина Кристина100024б½45ч027б030б138ч043ч149б½19ч03.010741000--
38Крутов Иван100012б025ч031б½36ч137б118ч034б124ч03.510981029 +29--
39Кудряшов Савва100013ч028б032ч148б116ч029б045ч130б½3.510861020 +20--
40Кусмарцева Ульяна100014б027ч118б024ч047б132ч126ч034б03.010991000--
41Лаздан Андрей100015ч030б119ч01б044ч-0001.012591005 +5--
42Лугавцов Светослав100016б029ч035ч126б048ч133б030ч032б02.010531000--
43Петров Артём115917ч032б121ч027ч034б½37б046ч131ч½3.010711043 -116--
44Солдатенков Никита100018б031ч120б029ч041б+26б032ч127ч03.011051000--
45Терещенко Арсений100019ч137б17ч017б025б027ч039б035ч13.011261014 +14--
46Цимерман Марк100020б033ч036б½31ч132б034ч043б0+2.510671000--
47Шведова Ксения100021ч035б123ч033б040ч048б136б120ч03.010751000--
48Шорохов Марк100022б034ч0+39ч042б047ч031б036ч01.010271000--
49RUSЩеголев Никита100023ч0+25б034ч124б030б½37ч½33б14.010491000--