Первенство СФО 2024 по шахматам мальчики до 9 лет

Другие турниры в соревновании: девочки до 9 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЕлисейцев Владимир153247б112ч18б145ч14б13ч018б113ч12б18.012801576 +44
2Милехин Федор147126ч114б½3ч037б15ч110б09ч112б11ч05.513121441 -30
3Шайхутдинов Глеб144427б115ч½2б111ч112б11б110ч118ч18б18.513241548 +1043
4Маматов Никита143925ч116б19ч110б11ч013б012ч½14б17ч05.513071417 -22
5Попов Градимир141729б118ч111б015ч½2б045ч16б021ч123ч15.512581386 -31
6Ахметов Андрей140531ч121б110ч018б025ч114б½5ч116б119ч16.512561415 +10
7Курлыков Дмитрий133223б124ч145б021ч138б118ч019б½36ч14б16.511971356 +24
8Барабанов Иван135030ч122б11ч019б033ч115б113ч110б13ч06.012861387 +37
9Бабарыкин Никита Сергеевич132642ч134б14б023ч024б138ч02б039ч141б15.011741270 -56
10Сидорович Ярослав131828б138ч16б14ч023б12ч13б08ч016б½5.513121366 +48
11RUSЗайнутдинов Дамир129440ч146б15ч13б018ч022б116ч019б037ч15.012101274 -20
12Копиев Фёдор127233ч11б025ч122б13ч023б14б½2ч031ч15.513121344 +72
13Цыпкин Ярослав127234б041ч128б124ч145б14ч18б01б017ч½5.512331300 +28
14Долгих Лев125435б12ч½15б½38ч043б16ч½21б14ч036б15.512291290 +36
15Танмурзинов Карим126336ч13б½14ч½5б½19ч½8ч028б124ч118б05.012681291 +28
16RUSМакеев Егор125132б14ч037б½41ч129б119ч½11б16ч010ч½5.512291289 +38
17Харитонов Тимур125041б½45ч029б027ч½34б132ч139б138ч113б½5.511121219 -31
18RUSПанов Александр124537ч15б034ч16ч111б17б11ч03б015ч16.013191363 +118
19Ефименко Артём123438б032ч143б18ч115б½16б½7ч½11ч16б05.512331285 +51
20Педоренко Григорий123345б033ч138б029ч040б139ч034б046ч121б03.010881074 -159--
21Пивнев Андрей123339ч16ч044б17б036ч½31б114ч05б020ч14.512141223 -10
22RUSМишин Борис122443б18ч047б112ч039б111ч045б034ч029б14.011411152 -72--
23Нербышев Дмитрий12177ч036б139ч19б110ч012ч043б145ч15б05.012031236 +19
24Чигисов Даниил121544ч17б046ч113б09ч037б147ч115б038ч04.011481153 -62--
25Телесницкий Глеб12074б035ч112б040ч16б043ч044б141ч032б14.011501148 -59--
26Трофимов Тимофей Евгеньевич11772б037ч032б143ч046б147ч035ч131б039б½3.511071064 -113--
27Балдецкий Дмитрий11733ч039б036ч017б½47б0+40ч129ч½42б14.011251081 -92--
28Узназаков Лев Михайлович116510ч040б113ч036б042ч133б115ч037б035ч03.011381055 -110--
29Ховалыг Даши11655ч042б½17ч120б116ч036б031ч027б½22ч03.011981098 -67--
30Галушин Гордей11568б043ч033б032ч0+41ч046б040ч144б13.010781000 -156--
31Мительский Илья11486б047ч035б144ч½41б121ч029б126ч112б04.511491147 -1
32Филиппов Степан113816ч019б026ч030б135ч117б042ч147б025ч03.011521058 -80--
33Мищенко Тихон113012б020б030ч147ч18б028ч0+43ч145б15.011511142 +12
34Головачев Демьян111313ч19ч018б039б017ч040б120ч122б147ч04.011781129 +16--
35Мартынович Тимур109114ч025б031ч0+32б046ч126б044ч128б14.011361062 -29--
36Тимофеев Егор109015б023ч027б128ч121б½29ч138б17б014ч04.512081173 +83
37Петров Сергей106918б026б116ч½2ч044б124ч041б½28ч111б04.012021126 +57--
38Трофимов Фёдор106819ч110б020ч114б17ч09б136ч017б024б15.012501224 +156
39Краюшкин Даниил104421б027ч123б034ч122ч020б117ч09б026ч½3.512161105 +61--
40Прокопьюк Захар100911б028ч0+25б020ч034ч027б030б046ч½1.511681000 -9--
41Борисов Давид100017ч½13б042ч116б031ч030б137ч½25б19ч04.011871096 +96--
42Головачев Лев10009б029ч½41б046ч128б044ч½32б0+27ч03.011211000--
43Кравец Артём100022ч030б119ч026б114ч025б123ч033б0+4.012001063 +63--
44Лопатин Роман100024б0+21ч031б½37ч042б½25ч035б030ч02.011401000--
45Озеров Валентин103120ч117б17ч11б013ч05б022ч123б033ч04.012901160 +129--
46Тойбу Артем1000+11ч024б042б026ч035б030ч120б040б½2.511471000--
47Щетов Владимир10001ч031б122ч033б027ч126б124б032ч134б15.012061159 +159