Кубок Алтайского края по шахматам, 2 этап Турнир Б

Другие турниры в соревновании: А В

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВоробьев Кирилл159225б115ч043б120ч029б110б19ч15.0513691576 -163
2RUSГорлов Михаил158426ч117б110ч08ч½21б149б113ч15.5413861596 +123
3RUSИванов Владимир158127б116ч115б110б½7ч018ч18б04.5914351568 -133
4RUSЕрмилов Александр154428ч121б030ч134б19ч022б15б15.0613651542 -23
5RUSЛезнов Гордей153529б118ч027б122ч120б17б04ч04.01713921504 -31
6RUSКузнецов Александр152830ч123б113ч021б131ч19б17ч16.0213851576 +483
7RUSМещеряков Александр151331б120ч118б113ч½3б15ч16б05.5314491569 +563
8RUSФролов Олег150032ч138б121ч½2б½35ч113б13ч16.0113961564 +643
9RUSКорзников Илья148333б135ч½22б½29ч14б16ч01б04.01614051475 -8
10RUSПаршин Алексей147634ч148б12б13ч½13б01ч014б14.51014471507 +313
11RUSВахонин Михаил146435б033ч129б019ч½27б143ч002.53612971392 -72--
12RUSЧерепанов Дмитрий145836ч½46б135ч½38б½49ч034б121ч03.52612661389 -69
13RUSКиричук Ульяна145637б149ч16б17б½10ч18ч02б04.5714401491 +353
14RUSВоскобойников Ярослав142838ч032б137ч135б030ч126б110ч04.01813081403 -25
15RUSПотехин Евгений142239б11б13ч031ч043б½33ч048б13.52413511395 -27--
16RUSСечко Даниил141940ч13б038ч036б134ч½48ч133б14.51513041417 -2
17RUSЧекрыжов Матвей141541б12ч031б043ч½33б027ч047б½2.04213101316 -99--
18RUSМогильников Василий140942ч15б17ч049б½38ч13б031ч14.51313771437 +28
19RUSЧервяков Артём138743б½22ч048ч111б½44ч131б½35ч03.52712941343 -44
20RUSКузьмин Дмитрий134744ч17б047ч11б15ч035б½49ч14.51213691405 +58--
21Пьянков Егор133945б14ч18б½6ч02ч038б112б14.5814451436 +973
22RUSКадиров Омар133146ч½19б19ч½5б047б14ч043б03.03013791327 -4--
23RUSДеревянко Екатерина132747б16ч034б033ч½48б037ч139б13.52812901309 -18
24RUSМещеряков Егор131848ч034б-000000.04912151286 -32--
25Иушин Владислав13111ч037б040ч144б039ч028б132ч+3.03513181262 -49--
26RUSДружинина Арина13092б039ч149б037ч146б114ч030б14.01913241339 +30
27RUSАверьянов Арсений13043ч040б15ч048б½11ч017б134ч02.53913911292 -12--
28RUSСамоволик Александра13024б041ч½46б½47ч037б½25ч040б-1.54713041226 -76--
29RUSФролов Артём12955ч042б111ч19б01ч044б136ч14.02014041367 +72
30Свиридов Петр12906б045ч14б041ч114б046ч126ч03.03113611296 +6--
31RUSРюхов Ярослав12877ч044б117ч115б16б019ч½18б03.52314161346 +59
32Исмаилов Ринат12798б014ч045б146ч041б040ч125б-2.04313171243 -36--
33RUSЛогунков Дмитрий12759ч011б042ч123б½17ч115б116ч03.52913971332 +57
34RUSБунин Егор127410б024ч+23ч14ч016б½12ч027б13.52514211306 +32--
35RUSМорозов Виталий127311ч19б½12б½14ч18б020ч½19б14.51114381399 +1263
36RUSТерещук Полина126912б½43ч041б½16ч045б147ч129б03.03213041260 -9--
37RUSТетерин Александр126613ч025ч114б026б028ч½23б045ч12.53813381250 -16--
38RUSГостева Мария126314б18ч016б112ч½18б021ч041б13.52114011326 +633
39RUSФролов Матвей125615ч026б044ч042б125б141ч123ч03.03413011252 -4--
40Шпехт Тимофей125216б027ч025б045ч042б132б028ч+2.04613001172 -80--
41RUSСеребренников Иван125117ч028б½36ч½30б032ч139б038ч02.04512961198 -53--
42Кашуркина Арина125018б029ч033б039ч040ч045б1+2.04412871165 -85--
43RUSПотехин Игорь124919ч½36б11ч017б½15ч½11б122ч14.51414111371 +1223
44Горячева Ксения123820б031ч039б125ч119б029ч046б02.04113021194 -44--
45RUSБахарев Кирилл123621ч030б032ч040б136ч042ч037б01.04812781132 -104--
46RUSКузнецов Артем123322б½12ч028ч½32б126ч030б044ч13.03313151246 +13--
47RUSМасленников Алексей121923ч0+20б028б122ч036б017ч½2.54013321189 -30--
48RUSМануйлов Вадим121524б110ч019б027ч½23ч116б015ч02.53713791240 +25--
49RUSШейберг Павел1210+13б026ч118ч½12б12ч020б03.52214271265 +55--