Финал 3 этапа Кубка СДЮСШОР по быстрым шахматам

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГончаров Владислав248921б110ч16б14ч012б19ч15б½16ч12б011ч13б17ч19.5221282484 -5--
2RUSНевоструев Владимир245222ч½42б119ч½15б17ч08б110ч16б½1ч14ч15б½3ч19.0320412444 -8--
3RUSТрофимов Сергей239323б111ч18б½6ч043б116ч½12б14ч½14б15ч½1ч02б07.0920982353 -40--
4RUSВласов Николай239124ч115б17ч11б18ч15б½6ч13б½11ч½2б09ч110б19.5121432405 +14--
5RUSКонышев Артем232625б114ч016б121ч138б14ч½1ч½7б16ч½3б½2ч½8б18.5520442332 +6--
6RUSШиршов Павел223426ч133б11ч03б136ч17б14б02ч½5б½16ч½12б114ч18.5420222257 +23--
7RUSХарченко Алексей215528б138ч14б027ч12б16ч014б½5ч041б½24ч111б11б07.0819162150 -5--
8RUSДжексембинов Сергей206429ч140б13ч½9б14б02ч011ч030б117ч110б019ч15ч06.51519552062 -2--
9RUSЖук Алексей205330б143ч½14б18ч034ч11б029ч111б038ч115ч14б016ч17.5718582048 -5--
10RUSСидоров Дмитрий204531ч11б027ч033б124ч115б12б014ч½28б18ч116б14ч07.5618882045--
11RUSУшаков Владимир200732б13б033ч143ч½16б038ч18б19ч14б½1б07ч015ч06.01919552004 -3--
12RUSИскулов Виктор191933ч037б135ч119б11ч036б13ч032ч116б013б16ч027б06.02017651886 -33--
13RUSТретьяков Дмитрий191034б½41ч143б½38ч021б114ч032б031ч136б112ч028б137ч06.02515491838 -72--
14RUSФёдоров Иван189935ч15б19ч036б040ч113б17ч½10б½3ч017б133ч16б07.01118701923 +24--
15RUSСмагина Софья188336б14ч032б12ч027б110ч043ч138б½19ч19б017ч½11б17.01018421894 +11--
16RUSЕмельяшин Юрий186537ч½22б15ч028б111ч13б½19ч11б012ч16б½10ч09б06.51419771898 +33--
17RUSГаничев Борис182338б028ч½34б032ч141б½31ч136ч124б18б014ч015б½33ч16.51715581773 -50--
18RUSПилецкая Анастасия171040ч027б039ч135б½28ч033б023б½42ч130ч136б½31ч½20б05.03614391620 -90--
19RUSМаксимова Анна170441б½34ч12б½12ч030б½28ч116б043ч115б038ч18б036ч05.52717031689 -15--
20RUSСнегирев Сергей168742ч029б136ч040б033ч124б041б023ч½25б134ч138б118ч16.51814321633 -54--
21RUSКарпов Владимир16951ч031б142ч15б013ч032б033ч039б0+35б140ч½29б½5.03216131633 -62--
22RUSЧадина Анастасия16572б½16ч041б023ч129ч½40б042б136ч037б0+32ч½30б½5.03415201588 -69--
23RUSСурунов Арсений16103ч035б029ч022б0+37б018ч½20б½42ч139б030ч038ч03.04215461515 -95--
24RUSКузнецов Станислав16194б030ч138б041ч110б020ч140б117ч026ч17б027ч031б05.03016591596 -23--
25RUSМелешенко Валерия15515ч039б½40ч134б035ч143б030ч033б020ч042б1+41ч04.54015061489 -62--
26RUSНеретин Иван15376б032ч030б0+37ч134ч138б040ч½24б029б½39ч143ч05.03315381496 -41--
27RUSЛебедев Данила1530018ч110б17б015ч041ч½34б128ч040б143ч½24б112ч17.01216941591 +61--
28RUSГрудцин Александр15317ч017б½37ч116ч018б119б035ч127б110ч031б½13ч040б16.02216881564 +33--
29RUSСотников Кирилл15228б020ч023б131ч122б½30ч19б041ч043б026ч½34б½21ч½5.03516491530 +8--
30RUSТупичинский Игорь14889ч024б026ч142б119ч½29б025б18ч018б040ч023б122ч½5.03716201498 +10--
31RUSГрудцин Алексей148510б021ч0+29б042ч117б037ч113б035ч128ч½18б½24ч16.02616161503 +18--
32RUSНаумов Игорь145411ч026б115ч017б039б121ч113ч112б033ч037б022б½34ч15.52916631491 +37--
33RUSЖаворонков Александр145112б16ч011б010ч020б018ч121б125ч132б141ч114б017б06.02117661515 +64--
34RUSОтдельнов Виктор141913ч½19б017ч125ч19б026б027ч035б½39ч120б029ч½32б04.53916221437 +18--
35RUSОтдельнов Кирилл140514б023ч112б018ч½25б039ч128б034ч½31б021ч042б0+4.04115691392 -13--
36RUSФанасков Никита138215ч0+20б114ч16б012ч017б022б113ч018ч½43б119б16.51618501469 +87--
37RUSАдодин Николай136716б½12ч028б039ч½26б023ч131б0+22ч132ч141б113б17.01315841422 +55--
38RUSПляскина Александра134217ч17б024ч113б15ч011б026ч115ч½9б019б020ч023б15.52818601425 +83--
39RUSПанчишин Даниил1286025ч½18б037б½32ч035б0+21ч134б023ч126б042ч15.03814901313 +27--
40RUSНегореев Захар125918б18ч025б020ч114б022ч124ч026б½27ч030б121б½28ч05.03116641330 +71--
41RUSТоргунаков Филипп117119ч½13б022ч124б017ч½27б½20ч129б17ч½33б037ч025б16.02416651266 +95--
42RUSБруяко Алексей115320б12ч021б030ч031б0+22ч018б023б025ч035ч139б03.04316391167 +14--
43RUSРябов Александр1925+9б½13ч½11б½3ч025ч115б019б029ч127б½36ч026б16.02317701880 -45--