Первенство МБУДО "Спортивная школа №1" среди первоклассников (мальчики)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Сабиров Артем121723б115ч17б16ч010б12ч13б19ч06.010411225 +8--
2Слесарев Владимир112624ч120б19ч13б013б+1б026ч16ч05.010541115 -11--
3Майнагашев Егор109325б119ч110б12ч16б017ч11ч032б16.010511185 +92--
4Бархатов Яромир108026ч027б134ч124б117ч-0003.010001114 +34--
5Алмасбеков Алихан111827б122ч113б17ч023б16ч017б114ч16.010121169 +51--
6Смирнов Ян105828ч126б114ч11б13ч15б19ч02б17.010701245 +187--
7Соловьёв Илья103729б133ч11ч05б120ч19б032ч026б15.010431101 +64--
8Аникин Артём100030ч134б029ч018б036ч-0001.010001000--
9Лузгин Вячеслав100831б137ч12б026ч132б17ч16б11б17.010551218 +210--
10Татаринов Роман100832ч138б13ч028б11ч024б120ч135б16.010391148 +140--
11Абросимов Савелий100033б029ч035б027ч143ч137б031б025ч13.010001000--
12Бондарчук Данила100034ч028б018ч0+31б027ч½30б122б13.510001000--
13Брюгдиков Тимир1000+42б15ч029б12ч-0003.010391040 +40--
14Бурым Алексей100035б139ч16б032ч018ч129б142ч15б05.010221074 +74--
15Гладких Алексей100036ч11б032ч035ч037б021б143ч116б03.010271000--
16Голомазов Дмитрий100037б031ч041б½39ч030б125ч119б115ч14.510001030 +30--
17Гредин Данил100038ч030б140ч134б14б+3б05ч042б04.010301000--
18Демаков Артём100039б035ч½12б18ч114б034ч123б031ч03.510001000--
19Дерюгин Иван100040ч13б038ч036б134ч½42б016ч028б02.510121000--
20Долганов Александр100041б12ч031б138ч17б035ч110б037ч04.010211014 +14--
21Завьялов Руслан100042ч032б027ч+33ч041б015ч027б143ч13.010001000--
22Зиблый Тимофей100043б15б042ч037ч135б039ч036б½12ч02.510151000--
23Иванчук Владислав10001ч036б143ч142б15ч032б018ч129б04.010421026 +26--
24Ивин Вячеслав10002б041ч133б14ч038б110ч035б039ч03.010271000--
25Извозчиков Ярослав10003ч040б030ч143б142ч016б041ч011б02.010121000--
26Липнягов Артем10004б16ч037б19б040ч133ч12б07ч04.010391025 +25--
27Макаров Михаил10005ч04ч021б-11б0+12б½21ч030ч12.510331000--
28Мардиев Пулат10006б012ч139б110ч033б041ч140б019ч14.010081005 +5--
29Марковский Андрей10007ч011б18б113ч039б114ч033б123ч15.010051063 +63--
30Мордовский Богдан10008б017ч025б041ч½16ч043б012ч027б00.510001000--
31Никодименко Богдан10009ч016б120ч040б012ч138б½11ч118б14.510011031 +31--
32Ооржак Ширчин100010б021ч115б114б19ч023ч17б13ч05.010181072 +72--
33Селиверстов Илья100011ч17б024ч021б128ч126б029ч041б03.010051000--
34Слепченко Иван100012б18ч14б017ч019б½18б038ч036ч13.510101000--
35Соловьёв Иван100014ч018б½11ч115б122ч120б024ч110ч04.510011031 +31--
36Татуков Глеб100015б023ч0+19ч08б+40б022ч½34б02.510001000--
37Терещенко Данил100016ч19б026ч022б015ч111ч139б120б15.010011061 +61--
38Фещенко Леонид100017б110ч019б120б024ч031ч½34б140ч03.510011000--
39Филимонов Александр100018ч114б028ч016б129ч022б137ч024б14.010001000--
40Холтобин Богдан100019б025ч117б031ч126б036ч128ч138б15.010001060 +60--
41Чудов Виктор100020ч024б016ч½30б½21ч128б025б133ч14.010001000--
42Шалонин Артём100021б113ч022б123ч025б119ч114б017ч15.010001060 +60--
43Шаповал Андрей100022ч0+23б025ч011б030ч115б021б02.010001000--