Быстрый Кубок 2024 1-6 группы 3 этап

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБердинских Дмитрий192019б111ч18б13ч12б110ч19б17.0112961939 +19--
2RUSРожков Всеволод162220ч113б17ч19б11ч05б111ч16.0213251638 +16--
3Хлюпина Юлия141621б112ч110б11б09ч014ч113б½4.5612871404 -12--
4Ярков Евгений134722ч115б19ч011б½13б034ч18б03.51811611267 -80--
5Савинов Виктор134123б114ч019б113ч18б12ч010б15.0412271365 +24--
6Дубских Милана133024ч028б114б115ч110б016ч122ч15.0511081309 -21--
7Фролова Анна127625б116ч12б014ч124б½9б½15ч15.0311961312 +36--
8Борисов Емельян126126ч117б11ч022б15ч015б04ч14.01112761272 +11--
9Речкалов Артем125127б118ч14б12ч03б17ч½1ч04.5713821335 +84--
10Вялков Андрей122828ч124б13ч017б16ч11б05ч04.01013091266 +38--
11Окишева Таисия122029б11б020ч14ч½12б124ч12б04.5813161284 +64--
12Захаров Прохор119630ч13б021ч½34б111ч022б½31б14.01711091178 -18--
13Башлыков Андрей119431б12ч023б15б04ч117б13ч½4.5912691286 +92--
14Чернозипунников Арсений115732ч15б16ч07б019ч13б017ч14.01312211221 +64--
15Бердюгин Роман114233б14ч035б16б020ч18ч17б04.01511841194 +52--
16Стрельников Матвей111734ч17б022ч021б135ч16б019ч14.01411161144 +27--
17Толстых Анжела110635б18ч027б110ч023б113ч014б03.02411281089 -17--
18Елисеенков Владимир109536ч19б024ч027б122ч021б029ч13.02710611045 -50--
19Новгородов Никита10771ч029б15ч031б114б023ч116б03.02212271087 +10--
20Белкин Григорий10742б031ч111б029ч115б035б125ч03.02311451065 -9--
21Авлиякулов Роман10653ч030б112б½16ч025б118ч124б½4.01611291126 +61--
22Красулина Александра10624б033ч116б18ч018б112ч½6б03.51911921131 +69--
23Волков Иван10535ч032б113ч033б117ч019б030ч13.02611031048 -5--
24Башлыков Артём10506б110ч018б125ч17ч½11б021ч½4.01211781148 +98--
25Матросов Алексей10317ч034б½26ч124б021ч028ч120б13.52010691051 +20--
26Бахтин Ярослав10168б035ч025б032ч129б131ч½34б13.52110421029 +13--
27Алексеев Дмитрий10009ч036б117ч018ч034б033б135ч02.03210651000--
28Баталов Макар100010б06ч034ч036б131ч025б033ч½1.53410841000--
29Березина Варвара100011ч019ч032б120б026ч036ч118б02.03010691000--
30Волкова Кира100012б021ч033б035ч036б132ч123б02.03110451000--
31Воложанина Василиса100013ч020б036ч119ч028б126б½12ч02.52910801000--
32Григорьева Наталья100014б023ч029ч026б033ч130б036ч12.03310321000--
33Зырянова Яна100015ч022б030ч123ч032б027ч028б½1.53510371000--
34Лопатникова Полина100016б025ч½28б112ч027ч14б026ч02.52811011000--
35Мильков Артемий100017ч026б115ч030б116б020ч027б13.02510651007 +7--
36Стрельникова Елизавета100018б027ч031б028ч030ч029б032б00.03610141000--