Волшебное королевство - 2024 Мальчики 2016 - 2018 г. р.

Другие турниры в соревновании: Девочки 2016 - 2018 г. р.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Тапазов Егор135018б18ч15б14ч13б12ч19ч16б17ч19.0111681472 +122
2Самохин Всеволод125919ч19б017ч111б18ч11б07ч012б118ч16.0710871236 -23
3Семенов Георгий124520б110ч16б19ч11ч05б14ч07б18ч17.0211561318 +73
4Суминов Тимофей124121ч113б17ч11б09б018ч13б110ч15ч06.0511201248 +7
5Жаббаров Багир119922б112ч11ч013б118б13ч028б19ч14б17.0311021281 +82
6Широков Матвей116623ч133б13ч015б128ч19б08ч11ч010б16.0610971206 +40
7Ермаков Георгий116524б128ч14б018ч017ч119б12б13ч01б05.0911221164 -1
8Симагин Степан116025ч11б019ч123б12б032ч16б024ч13б05.01011131158 -2
9Козин Тимофей107926б12ч131б13б04ч16ч11б05б019ч16.0411621226 +147
10Кузнецов Андрей104227ч13б021ч128б016ч133б113ч14б06ч05.01310721092 +50--
11Казаков Игорь102928б014ч120б12ч032б021ч123б027ч133б15.01610291057 +28--
12Адамчук Глеб100029ч15б023ч025б119ч027б133ч12ч034б15.01410511065 +65--
13Дегтярев Денис100030б14ч032б15ч024б123ч½10б034ч028б03.52610541000--
14Катышев Ярослав100031ч½11б028б024ч030б134ч0+21б½22ч14.02510041000--
15Клачков Андрей100032б024ч122б16ч023б035ч118б017б025ч03.02810181000--
16Ламшин Константин100033ч023б034б122ч110б024ч035б132ч027б03.02910051000--
17Савкин Савелий100034б½32ч12б031ч17б028ч020б115ч123б04.51810471032 +32--
18Тишкин Павел10001ч025б133ч17б15ч04б015ч123ч12б05.01111351119 +119
19Урюкин Сергей10002б026ч18б029ч112б17ч032б128ч19б05.01510741082 +82--
20Бахтин Данил10003ч027б111ч033б035ч029б117ч0+26б14.02310341000--
21Ганин Мирон10004б030ч110б032ч031б111б027ч014ч½29б13.52710351000--
22Гостев Данила10005ч029б115ч016б027ч026б134б030ч114б03.03110221000--
23Гришин Захар10006б016ч112б18ч015ч113б½11ч118б017ч15.5810391088 +88--
24Ионкин Михаил10007ч015б027ч114б113ч016б125ч18б032ч04.02110361000--
25Коромыслов Кирилл10008б018ч030б112ч029б131ч124б033ч015б14.02410181000--
26Кошкин Кирилл10009ч019б029ч-34ч0+22ч031б135б120ч03.03010111000--
27Полтараусов Артем100010б020ч024б030ч122б112ч021б111б016ч14.02210081000--
28Пшеничников Даниил100011ч17б014ч110ч16б017б15ч019б013ч15.01210671078 +78--
29Салтыков Лев100012б022ч026б+19б025ч020ч030б031ч121ч02.03410001000--
30Стоматов Ярослав100013ч021б025ч027б014ч0+29ч122б035ч13.03210001000--
31Тишкин Юрий100014б½34ч19ч017б021ч025б026ч029б0+2.53310101000--
32Тюктяев Артурхан100015ч117б013ч021б111ч18б019ч016б124б15.01710211045 +45--
33Хмара Мирослав100016б16ч018б020ч134б110ч012б025б111ч04.02010261000--
34Шкуматов Павел100017ч½31б016ч026б133ч014б122ч113б112ч04.51910001000--
35Бодалов Артур1000000+20б115б016ч026ч030б02.03510001000--