Первенства г.о. Самара по шахматам в 2024 году. Турнир мальчиков до 9 лет.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Савенков Андрей147619ч110б15ч137б12ч04б13ч17б18ч18.011181486 +10
2Чернозёмов Михаил140120б112ч17б13ч11б130ч14ч18б137б19.011111466 +65
3Изосимов Роман125121ч114б16ч12б010ч15б11б030ч17ч17.011261305 +54
4Разеев Глеб113722б117ч137б011б123ч11ч02б025ч19б16.011131204 +67
5Шилов Даниил110823ч116б11б013ч19б13ч030б010ч111б16.010941180 +72
6Панкратов Александр107424б136ч13б017ч130б019ч011б123ч½10б04.510381047 -27--
7Мусиенко Иван104325ч131б12ч012б½37ч111ч19б11ч03б05.511411159 +116
8Бородавкин Ростислав104126б137ч025б130ч033б117ч119б12ч01б05.011031099 +58
9Назаров Тимур103027ч133б111ч019б15ч023б17ч014б14ч05.010391067 +37--
10Романюк Демид103028б11ч026б133ч13б025ч137б½5б06ч15.511061134 +104
11Мурысев Ярослав106129ч½13б19б14ч012ч17б06ч015б15ч04.510441049 -12--
12Лазарев Дмитрий100030б12б027ч17ч½11б031ч115б½37ч032б04.010611008 +8--
13Ахановский Василий100031ч111ч029б15б019ч032б034ч126ч+25б15.010211014 +14--
14Воляков Давид100032б13ч030б028ч125б026ч133б19ч017ч15.010311051 +51--
15Григорьев Семён100033ч029б½18ч½31б½21ч½34б112ч½11ч020б½4.010071000--
16Дейтин Ярослав100034б15ч033б029ч126б137ч025б031ч035ч½3.510171000--
17Дорохов Илья100035ч14б034ч16б036ч18б023ч033ч114б04.010281000--
18Иванов Тимофей100036б026ч015б½35ч131б0027ч129б021ч13.510001000--
19Изосимов Артём10001б028ч135б19ч013б16б18ч032ч130б16.010691127 +127
20Карелин Алексей10002ч025б024ч123б029ч½21б132ч035б115ч½4.010451000--
21Кизельбаш Адам10003б030ч028б022ч115б½20ч035ч0+18б02.510311000--
22Князев Вадим10004ч027б031ч021б0+28ч024б034б136ч02.010171000--
23Кочкуров Илья10005б032ч136б120ч14б09ч017б16б½31ч15.510391088 +88--
24Куликов Вадим10006ч035б020б0+32ч029б022ч136б128ч03.010091000--
25Макаров Ростислав10007б020ч18ч032б114ч110б016ч14б013ч04.010281000--
26Махаев Михаил10008ч018б110ч034б116ч014б028ч113б-03.010101000--
27Метлицкий Иван10009б022ч112б036ч035б½33ч018б028б034ч½2.010031000--
28Морозов Александр100010ч019б021ч114б034ч022б126б027ч124б14.010031000--
29Овчинников Тимофей100011б½15ч½13ч016б020б½24ч131б018ч133б14.510071005 +5--
30Полозов Артемий100012ч021б114ч18б16ч12б05ч13б019ч05.010971092 +92--
31Салов Егор100013б07ч022б115ч½18ч112б029ч116б123б04.510051004 +4--
32Смирнов Ярослав100014ч023б0+25ч024б113ч120б119б012ч15.010001000--
33Ткачёв Макар100015б19ч016ч110б08ч027б114ч017б029ч03.010111000--
34Фролов Максим100016ч0+17б026ч028б115ч013б022ч027б½2.510001000--
35Чувашов Игорь Сергеевич Игорь100017б024ч119ч018б027ч½021б120ч016б½3.010001000--
36Шацков Ярослав100018ч16б023ч027б117б00024ч022б13.010111000--
37Шеин Иван1048+8б14ч11ч07б016б110ч½12б12ч05.511411122 +74