Районный этап всероссийский соревнований по шахматам "Белая ладья"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Париев Андрей114046б010б057ч014б156ч16ч161б03.012471153 +13--
2Суфиянов Арсен111447ч011ч058б016ч155б17б062ч02.011021014 -100--
3Панькин Дмитрий100050б09б060ч115б154ч05ч163б03.010831013 +13--
4Качковская Александра100049ч012ч159б117ч152б0164ч15.010781085 +85--
5Рыжков Владимир103560ч129б015ч141ч19б03б050ч03.010791028 -7--
6Щевелев Егор100057ч024б014ч039ч010б01б046ч00.012741000--
7Шохин Никита100058б125ч016б140б111ч02ч147б04.011281091 +91--
9Иванов Владимир10603ч140ч163ч05ч129б14.011241173 +113--
10Гадалов Егор116431б01ч161ч06ч124б057ч02.013251171 +7--
11RUSФилатов Иван105332ч02б139б162б07б125ч058б14.012021156 +103--
12Мараева Тая100034ч04б042ч064б0130ч059б01.010981000--
13RUSКозырев Александр127133б141б113.010761296 +25--
14Емельянов Никита100056б039ч06б11ч057б031ч022б01.012151000--
15Журавлев Даниил100054б041ч05б03ч0133ч068б01.010711000--
16Дейкало Павел100055ч040б07ч02б058ч032б019ч00.010951000--
17Павлова Аглая100052ч042б014б059ч034б020ч01.011601000--
19Сальников Егор117825б058ч155б148б043ч162ч016б14.011671201 +23--
20Русева Анжелика101130б159ч152б049б042ч164ч017б14.010821068 +57--
21Кулаков Виктор100029ч051ч044б00.011131000--
22Юлдашев Асадбек118724ч157б056ч146ч039б161б014ч14.013021269 +82--
23Бушмелев Егор118060б154ч½63б01.511091163 -17--
24RUSГлушеня Михаил142922б06ч161б½31ч146б110ч156б15.512791464 +35--
25RUSЧурдалев Андрей143819ч17б162ч½32б147ч111б154ч16.511591473 +35--
29RUSКовалевский Ярослав126021б15ч163б135ч150б09ч053б15.011051267 +7--
30Чистокина Екатерина110520ч0164ч034б049ч112б152ч03.011601061 -44--
31RUSЕфимов Никита150110ч156ч146б124б061ч114б139ч16.012581532 +31--
32Кулиш Родион129811б155б147ч½25ч062б016ч140б14.511541290 -8--
33Жданов Семён107813ч054ч150б063ч015б141ч13.011391105 +27--
34RUSЦелминьш Милана148212б152б149ч130ч164б117ч142б17.010821521 +39--
35Дземчик Дмитрий115429б00.012601132 -22--
39Корниенко Никита111761ч014б111ч06б122ч057б031б02.012321077 -40--
40Сафронов Елисей100016ч19б07ч058ч132ч02.010871002 +2--
41Гаврилин Матвей107315б113ч05б033б01.010961020 -53--
42Наконечная Ирина100064б017ч112б1120б059ч134ч04.010821026 +26--
43Садков Арсений100062б019б00.012741000--
44Александров Макар100063ч021ч112.011631022 +22--
46RUSБаев Игорь15961ч161б131ч022б124ч056б16б15.012511565 -31--
47RUSЗайончковский Максим12152б162ч132б½25б07ч13.512441275 +60--
48RUSШик Александр128763б119ч155ч13.011681340 +53--
49Логинова Ульяна10004б164ч034б020ч130б052ч013.011781000--
50Логинов Василий11623ч133ч129ч15б14.010931260 +98--
51Михайлов Александр107921б154б01.010001066 -13--
52RUSОстанина Варвара146917б134ч020ч159б14ч149б130б16.010851470 +1--
53Тимофеев Максим100029ч00.012601000--
54Луполенко Иван100015ч133б023б½13б151ч125б04.511291083 +83--
55Толпейкин Владислав100016б132ч019ч058б12ч048б02.011591011 +11--
56Нагля Вячеслав109214ч131б022б057ч01б046ч024ч01.013321044 -48--
57RUSПопов Кирилл14696б122ч11б156б114ч139ч110б17.011001500 +31--
58Рыбас Иван10757ч019б02ч155ч016б140б011ч02.010491000 -75--
59Урывская Екатерина1000120б04ч052ч017б142б012ч13.010801000--
60Шорохов Богдан10005б023ч03б00.010721000--
61RUSХоменко Дмитрий141139б146ч024ч½10б131б022ч11ч14.513051416 +5--
62RUSПетров Макар137043ч147б025б½11ч132ч119б12б15.511851393 +23--
63RUSШидловский Даниил132644б148ч029ч09б133б123ч13ч15.011241316 -10--
64Заболотная Карина100042ч149б130б112ч134ч020б14б05.010851125 +125--
68Чукин Александр123915ч11.010001249 +10--