Первенство города Рыбинска по быстрым шахматам_мд13

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВасилевский Александр152526б114ч18б14ч½15б110б12ч½19б15ч18.012601558 +33
2RUSКудрявцев Дмитрий147927ч116б19ч16б110ч013б11б½4ч½3ч½6.512921479
3Журавлев Петр143428б115ч110б017ч119б021ч116б18ч½2б½6.011971393 -41
4RUSЕмельянова Лилия141929ч118б112ч11б½6ч½31б110ч½2б½13ч17.012481447 +28
5Кучумов Вадим136830б117ч011ч120б113ч022б131ч110б11б06.011871343 -25
6Неробов Егор131231ч120б113ч12ч04б½7б119ч011б½9ч16.012401346 +34
7RUSШерешкова София128732б119ч117б½10ч036б16ч012ч113б½20ч16.011711293 +6
8RUSФерагин Даниил126433ч122б11ч024б131ч020б117ч13б½10ч16.511961324 +60
9Одинцов Владимир126334б121ч12б019ч017б040ч125б116ч16б05.011601229 -34
10RUSМаксимов Тихон125935ч124б13ч17б12б11ч04б½5ч08б05.513191344 +85
11Козлова Екатерина1238½25ч15б031б014ч123ч127б16ч½17б½5.511651250 +12--
12Мурашов Владислав122236б123ч14б021ч129б-27ч½7б018б131ч04.511621214 -8--
13Газимагомедов Мухаммад118737ч149б16б023ч15б12ч015б17ч½4б05.512401282 +95
14Южанин Андрей117938б11б031ч034ч½11б048ч128б127ч115б15.511261197 +18
15Седлецкая Екатерина116239ч13б033ч149б11ч024б113ч031б½14ч04.511661158 -4
16Гмызова Ирина116040б12ч030б129ч025б136ч13ч09б037ч15.011691191 +31
17Кулакова Аделина115341ч15б17ч½3б09ч119ч½8б037б111ч½5.512231261 +108
18Ильин Александр114042б14ч032б136ч027б034ч½40б112ч025б½4.011091084 -56--
19RUSСтепанов Василий112343ч17б035ч19б13ч117б½6б11ч034б05.512221243 +120
20Кукушкина Анна111944б16ч034б15ч028б18ч030б121ч17б05.011641178 +59
21Зайцев Дмитрий110745ч19б037ч112б039ч13б049ч120б024ч15.011291148 +41
22Стрельченко Максим110346б18ч036б038ч130б15ч034б032ч123б04.011081073 -30--
23Сухов Степан110347ч112б039ч113б049ч111б037ч043б122ч15.010871121 +18--
24Антропова Ульяна109148б110ч038б18ч032б115ч036б134ч021б04.011091074 -17--
25Сачков Егор108649ч011б043ч135б116ч033б19ч039б½18ч½4.010921059 -27--
26Бажутов Аким10841ч037б049ч043б045ч046б141ч035ч148б13.010621000 -84--
27Городничева Екатерина10712б038ч042б144ч118ч112б½11ч014б030б03.511451057 -14--
28Асалханов Савелий10673ч039б045ч137б120ч043б114ч047б149ч04.010851044 -23--
29Арансон Андрей10624б040ч148ч116б112ч-00003.011451142 +80--
30Лихачев Артем10495ч041б116ч046б122ч039б120ч049б027ч14.010911046 -3--
31Орлов Ян10496б042ч114б111ч18б14ч05б015ч½12б15.512401235 +186
32Пазухин Лев10437ч043б118ч048б124ч049б045ч122б044ч14.010691030 -13--
33Семелев Михаил10308б044ч115б040ч134б025ч048б136ч042б14.010731030--
34Лебедева Диана10249ч045б120ч014б½33ч118б½22ч124б119ч16.011161181 +157
35Балашов Арсений100010б046ч119б025ч044б042ч043ч026б038ч12.010611000--
36Вахрамеев Федор111812ч047б122ч118б17ч016б024ч033б139ч04.011151085 -33--
37Власов Михаил103013б026ч121б028ч047б144ч123б117ч016б04.010961049 +19--
38Карачинский Александр100014ч027б124ч022б043ч045б046ч044ч035б01.010491000--
39Коврижных Сергей100015б028ч123б041ч121б030ч044б125ч½36б14.510771056 +56--
40Лихоманов Алексей100016ч029б047ч133б046ч19б018ч045б143ч½3.510731000--
41Махонин Ростислав100017б030ч044б039б0+47ч-26б148ч147ч03.010411000--
42Махотин Григорий100018ч031б027ч045б148ч035б147ч046б133ч03.010321000--
43Минин Платон100019б032ч025б026ч138б128ч035б123ч040б½3.510561000--
44Морозов Леонид100020ч033б041ч127б035ч137б039ч038б132б03.010331000--
45Морозов Семен100021б034ч028б042ч026б138ч132б040ч046ч02.010361000--
46Парамонов Михаил100022ч035б0+30ч040б026ч038б142ч045б13.010301000--
47Смороденкова Екатерина100023б036ч040б0+37ч041б+42б128ч041б14.010451000--
48Соловьев Тимофей100024ч0+29б032ч042б114б033ч041б026ч02.010611000--
49Тарасов Ярослав100025б113ч026б115ч023б032ч121б030ч128б15.010991102 +102--