Физкультурно-массовое мероприятие «Кубок PREMIUMCHESS осень/зима 2023» (ЕКП №79437)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЗемляков Даниял148123б112ч17б15ч14б19ч12б13ч124б½8.5111331510 +29
2RUSМиронов Роман132722ч113б19ч036б111ч142б11ч033б14ч17.0411051335 +8
3RUSЛяшко Тимофей121524б019б123ч116ч026б112ч14б11б07ч05.01310981171 -44--
4Марамзин Владислав118925ч115б111ч19б11ч05б03ч021ч12б05.01011581195 +6
5RUSСоустин Иван118826б114ч110б11б016ч14ч16б142б133ч18.0211111342 +154
6Голубев Роберт113528ч118б136ч020б142ч015б15ч029б19ч16.0610361153 +18
7Жидких Александр113527б142ч11ч025б136ч110б111ч½9б13б17.5311131295 +160
8Татищев Елисей112729ч136б040б142ч020ч½21б035ч118б125ч04.52010021036 -91--
9RUSШапиро Лев111630б120ч12б14ч024б11б029ч17ч06б05.01111411157 +41
10Макатров Даниил111231ч117б15ч026б½19ч17ч021б020ч035б14.52210401060 -52--
11Мешков Максим109633б124ч14б037ч12б036ч17б½12ч028ч½5.01410761110 +14--
12Гостев Дмитрий102932ч11б025ч038б141ч13б019ч111б142ч05.01610901091 +62--
13Земляков Денис106134б12ч024б040ч137б133ч036б026ч141б15.01810361072 +11--
14RUSКалинина Таисия105335ч15б026ч029б021ч031б141ч022б132ч14.03010211000 -53--
15Костин Владимир100037б14ч027б124ч025б16ч028б019ч039б03.03610381000--
16Сёмин Дмитрий102736ч031б141ч13б15б024ч025б023ч129ч15.01710451067 +40--
17RUSМатвейчук Максим102139б110ч042б028ч133б020ч034б141ч026б14.02510121000 -21--
18Осипов Андрей101938ч16ч037б039б129ч035б½32ч18ч040б14.52310291025 +6--
19Сёмин Кирилл101740б½3ч033б½35ч110б034ч112б015б136ч04.02910401004 -13--
20Бабчук Михаил100041ч19б039ч16ч08б½17б133ч010б121ч15.5810571101 +101
21Барабин Григорий100042б033ч½28б022ч114б18ч110ч14б020б04.52110531038 +38--
22Гасымов Чингиз10002б040ч032б½21б035ч030ч½38б014ч037ч12.04010421000--
23Гостева Александра10001ч032б13б033ч040б137ч126б016б030ч14.02610801014 +14--
24RUSЗавалихин Владимир10003ч111б013ч115б19ч016б142ч036б11ч½5.5711111126 +126
25RUSИванов Фадей10004б034ч112б17ч015ч039б116ч128б½8б15.5910561101 +101
26Иванова Лидия10005ч038б114б110ч½3ч029б023ч113б017ч03.53210721000--
27Колпаков Константин10007ч035б115ч041б039ч032ч031б130б134ч14.03110151000--
28Кузнецов Иван10006б037ч021ч117б038ч141б115ч125ч½11б½5.01910281050 +50--
29Вершок Артем10008б039ч034б114ч118б126ч19б06ч016б04.02710531009 +9--
30Киямов Марат10009ч041б038ч034б031ч122б½37б127ч023б02.53810131000--
31Козлова Дарья100010б016ч035б032ч030б014ч027ч034б138б01.04210211000--
32Краснов Даниил100012б023ч022ч½31б134ч027б118б039ч114б03.53510111000--
33Лаговиер Яков100011ч021б½19ч½23б117ч113б120б12ч05б05.01510791082 +82--
34Наумова Варвара100013ч025б029ч030ч132б119б017ч031ч027б02.04110111000--
35Николаев Артём100014б027ч031ч119б022б118ч½8б038ч110ч03.53410361000--
36Подольский Егор100016б18ч16б12ч07б011б013ч124ч019б15.01211031100 +100
37Подольских Александр100015ч028б118ч111б013ч023б030ч040ч022б02.03910201000--
38Подольских Полина100018б026ч030б112ч028б040ч022ч135б031ч13.03710051000--
39Тимошенко Сергей100017ч029б120б018ч027б125ч040б132б015ч14.02810041000--
40Тулебаева Адель100019ч½22б18ч013б023ч038б139ч037б118ч03.53310251000--
41Тышко Александр100020б030ч116б027ч112б028ч014б117б113ч04.02410211000--
42Харламов Арсентий100021ч17б017ч18б16б12ч024б15ч012б16.0511071163 +163