Кубок Барнаула по шахматам среди молодежи до 35 лет 3 этап группа C

Другие турниры в соревновании: A B D

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Роготов Даниил118437б123ч½21б110ч111ч032б122ч½5.0710801215 +31
2Зенков Сергей118038ч051б168б048ч061ч162б144ч03.04710011050 -130--
3Свиридов Петр117439б125ч½23б168ч15б034ч117б04.51810561168 -6
4RUSРекин Денис116440ч126б½28ч½14б½32ч035б138ч14.51710421155 -9
5Кролик Даниил115041б127ч043б131б13ч138ч111б05.0810591188 +38
6Орлов Егор115042ч128б½26ч122б035ч153б032ч03.53210331084 -66--
7Смирнова Мария114943б130ч118б034ч048б158б116ч15.0910391176 +27
8Миллер Илья114745ч134б122ч038б042ч141б153ч04.02510141101 -46--
9RUSЧернышев Захар114446б131ч119б037ч½68б110ч118б15.5410531213 +69
10Сулаев Артём114247ч138б½32ч11б037ч19б026ч14.51510621157 +15
11RUSТерещук Полина114148б136ч127б118ч11б119ч15ч17.0110851319 +178
12RUSГельмель Дмитрий113249ч052б140ч142б128ч044б134б15.01110101152 +20
13Иушин Владислав113144ч122б020ч½30б153ч046б158ч03.53310311073 -58--
14Эртель Александр112750б½56ч125б14ч½34б049ч115б15.01010511174 +47
15RUSМилютин Андрей111551ч149б041ч144б045ч165б114ч04.03110181089 -26--
16RUSРженецкий Мирон111452б165ч149б119ч038б043ч17б04.02310361098 -16--
17Байдин Степан109453ч½57б138ч½46б144ч122б½3ч15.5310371180 +86
18RUSГилев Тимофей109454б169ч17ч111б066ч128б½9ч04.51210691140 +46
19RUSБрауэр Матвей109255ч171б19ч116б122ч111б028ч16.0210751232 +140
20Маслов Ярослав109156б½68ч013б½63ч143б048ч-61ч-2.05710261036 -55--
21RUSПовар Кирилл109057ч½53б11ч032б065ч051б½62ч13.04010311027 -63--
22Прошин Арсений107558б113ч18б16ч119б017ч½1б½5.0611141188 +113
23RUSТетерина Евангелина106859ч11б½3ч047б158ч037б½46ч03.04210531030 -38--
24Новоселова Екатерина106060б1042ч035ч063б054ч052б½1.56910031000 -60--
25Туркин Егор106061ч13б½14ч053б030ч071ч059б01.56610501000 -60--
26RUSЛисьих Андрей105962б14ч½6б058ч056б147ч110б03.53510651062 +3--
27Горбачев Глеб105863ч15б111ч066б046ч069б165ч14.02210421078 +20--
28Прокопенко Максим105164б16ч½4б½49ч112б118ч½19б04.51310901134 +83
29Милованов Иван104965ч054б146ч051б169ч150б048ч03.04810001000 -49--
30Черемисин Алексей104866б17б047ч½13ч025б168ч064б13.53610491047 -1--
31Лагарников Дмитрий103267ч19б065б15ч049б063ч168б03.03810421009 -23--
32Горячева Ксения103168б½50ч110б021ч14б11ч06б14.51411041132 +101
33Новоселов Семён103069ч055б166ч065б0056ч060б01.07010001000 -30--
34Панас Павел101670б18ч069б17б114ч13б012ч04.02111041096 +80
35RUSРубцов Дмитрий101671ч058б½57ч124б16б04ч056б02.55410531000 -16--
36Аксенов Платон1014+11б000059ч154б13.04310471052 +38--
37Захаров Родион10111ч059б171ч19б½10б023ч½43б03.03910771018 +7--
38Малахов Артем10082б110ч½17б½8ч116ч15б04б04.02011421114 +106
39Горковенко Роман10043ч060б144ч069б047ч061б055ч12.06110251000 -4--
40Челопчей Дмитрий10014б062ч112б064ч067б060ч163б02.05810421000 -1--
41Алёшина Елизавета10005ч061б115б067ч164б18ч049б03.04110591004 +4--
42Бондаренко Владислав10006б064ч124б112ч08б067ч171б14.03010701070 +70
43RUSБрауэр Полина10007ч063б15ч071б120ч116б037ч14.02910741072 +72
44Горчаков Артем100013б048ч139б115ч117б012ч02б14.02810941084 +84
45Дернов Эмиль10008б066ч060б170ч115б064ч067б02.05910371000--
46Ермаков Александр10009ч067б129б117ч027б113ч023б14.02610781074 +74
47Иванова Валентина100010б070ч130б½23ч039б126б057ч02.55610461000--
48Касевич Артем100011ч044б061ч12б17ч020б+29б14.02710871042 +42--
49Кашуркина Арина100012б115ч116ч028б031ч114б041ч14.02410821077 +77
50RUSКлушин Дмитрий100014ч½32б058ч-0029ч170б12.55510521047 +47--
51Колесова Полина100015б02ч062б129ч070б½21ч½69ч02.06210621000--
52Коротков Евгений100016ч012ч063б059б057ч055б124ч½1.56710441000--
53RUSКосьяненко Валерий100017б½21ч056б125ч113б16ч18б15.5510961175 +175
54Кравец Есения100018ч029ч064б061б055ч124б136ч02.06010311000--
55Литвинов Семён100019б033ч067б060ч054б052ч039б00.07110181000--
56Малков Антон100020ч½14б053ч057б126ч033б135ч13.53410461026 +26--
57Мартыненко Андрей100021б½17ч035б056ч052б170ч147б13.53710291016 +16--
58Мельников Савелий100022ч035ч½50б+26б123б17ч013б14.51910831070 +70--
59Наземцева Полина100023б037ч070б052ч162ч036б025ч12.06410221000--
60Никонова Элина100024ч039ч045ч055б171б040б033ч12.06510141000--
61Нишонова Маргарита100025б041ч048б054ч12б039ч120б+3.05310411000--
62Норсеева Софья100026ч040б051ч0+59б12ч021б02.06310551000--
63Санкин Дмитрий100027б043ч052ч120б024ч131б040ч13.05110351000--
64Сапрыкин Матвей100028ч042б054ч140б141ч045б130ч03.05010141000--
65Стариков Ярослав100029б116б031ч033ч121б115ч027б03.04610701010 +10--
66Степанов Егор100030ч045б133б127ч118б0003.04410461049 +49--
67Степанова Софья100031б046ч055ч141б040ч142б045ч13.05210051000--
68Стрыжак Дмитрий100032ч½20б12ч13б09ч030б131ч14.51611001116 +116
69Топориков Тимофей100033б118б034ч039ч129б027ч051б13.04910361000--
70RUSТруфанов Егор100034ч047б059ч145б051ч½57б050ч01.56810021000--
71Шмаков Константин100035б119ч037б043ч060ч125б142ч03.04510261000--