Блиц-турнир Томского района по шахматам Б

Другие турниры в соревновании: А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSИгнашин Матвей141620ч111б16ч18б03б014ч131б122ч14б17ч112ч19.011621424 +8
2Краюшкин Леонид132521б113ч17б03ч020б116ч112ч035б034ч16б14б17.011491280 -45
3Ваганов Александр128922ч115б½28ч12б11ч18ч14б07ч111б112б113ч19.511861417 +128
4RUSДанилова Мария127423б117ч137б17ч18б031ч13ч112б01ч013б½2ч06.511881262 -12
5Сваровский Иван123324ч116б18ч015б022ч026ч117б034б030ч136б039ч04.010591037 -196--
6Литвинов Алексей121725б119ч11б011ч026б137ч½15б117ч028б½2ч09б05.011661155 -62--
7Мастеров Алексей121926ч131б12ч14б015ч113б18ч03б020ч11б016ч17.011871271 +52
8RUSФарьянов Александр118727б133ч15б11ч14ч13б07б113ч112ч½17б110ч½9.011911400 +213
9Мошкин Александр121428ч½12б034ч118б½36ч122б035ч030б125ч120б06ч16.010721139 -75--
10Овсянников Владислав117129б137ч015ч032б134ч030б128ч121б131б111ч18б½7.510691200 +29
11RUSПьявко Анна117530ч11ч021б16б113ч034б122ч½16б13ч010б032ч16.511341199 +24
12Беляев Глеб115131б09ч125б135ч137б½15ч12б14ч18б½3ч01б07.012011284 +133
13Литвинов Александр117432ч12б022ч138б111б17ч037б18б035ч14ч½3б06.511611223 +49
14Чернигов Павел113033б028б029ч123ч135б11б020ч026ч032б015ч0+4.010711000 -130--
15Егоркин Тимофей112734ч13ч½10б15ч17б012б06ч031ч033б014б118ч15.511461143 +16
16RUSМихайличенко Владимир112235б15ч033б137ч039б12б034ч111ч026б131ч17б06.011161145 +23
17Коростелева Мария111936ч14б026ч028б024ч138б15ч16б122б18ч037б17.011101202 +83
18Смирнов Пётр111537б027ч135б09ч½38ч128б033б023ч½39б126ч½15б04.510731017 -98--
19Татарникова Алёна111038ч16б031ч034б030б035ч029б132ч0+24б027б03.010411000 -110--
20Войков Виктор11081б029ч138б025ч12ч036б114б137ч17б09ч128б06.011651184 +76
21Цирова Злата10902ч030б111ч036б025ч139б123ч110ч037б034б038ч04.011171023 -67--
22Адамовская Евгения10003б032ч113б033ч15б19ч111б½1б017ч037ч026б½5.011651102 +102--
23Пантюхов Иван10114ч034б030ч114б032б133ч½21б018б½36ч029ч124б15.010601021 +10--
24Чернышев Платон10005б035ч039б027ч117б032ч0+38б029б119ч123ч04.010731000--
25Анкудинов Александр12046ч036б112ч020б021б027ч132б139ч19б033ч134ч½5.510841118 -86--
26Бедарев Владислав10007б039ч117б131ч06ч05б038ч114б116ч018б½22ч½5.011321085 +85--
27Бедарева Екатерина10008ч018б036ч024б0+25б039ч029ч038б030б019ч12.010881000--
28Вершинин Семён10009б½14ч13б017ч131б018ч110б033ч16ч½35б120ч17.011321203 +203
29Вологжанина Дарья100010ч020б014б039ч033б0+19ч027б124ч023б030ч13.010681000--
30Левина Дарья100011б021ч023б0+19ч110ч036б19ч05б027ч129б04.011001000--
31Немыкин Денис103512ч17ч019б126б128ч14б01ч015б110ч016б035ч½5.511451124 +89
32Сёмин Егор100013б022б0+10ч023ч024б125ч019б114ч138ч111б05.011141031 +31--
33Сёмин Иван105114ч18б016ч022б029ч123б½18ч128б015ч125б036ч04.510811017 -34--
34Тупикин Максим100015б023ч19б019ч110б111ч016б05ч12б021ч125б½5.511621137 +137
35Турсуматов Шариф100016ч024б118ч112б014ч019б19б12ч113б028ч031б½5.511251107 +107
36Харченко Александр100017б025ч027б121ч19б020ч030ч0+23б15ч133б16.011031080 +80--
37Хмылёв Дмитрий114018ч110б14ч016б112ч½6б½13ч020б021ч122б117ч06.011401171 +31
38Чумаченко Артём116219б0+20ч113ч018б017ч026б024ч127ч132б021б15.010721030 -132--
39Боловайкин Никита1097026б024ч129б116ч021ч027б125б018ч0+5б15.010851059 -38--