Отборочный этап к Кубку федерации шахмат Москвы по блицу 20 этап (ЕКП №79157)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКозионов Кирилл241222б112ч16б½5б111ч08ч12б17б138ч13ч½10б19.0221782420 +8КМС
2RUSГунина Валентина240921ч111б15ч012б14ч16б½1ч013б17ч038б19ч17.5521822402 -7КМС
3RUSЮрасов Матфей232325ч113б138ч14б16ч011б05ч017б124ч11б½7ч17.5321732324 +1КМС
4ARMМанвелян Михаил232230б115ч18б13ч02б09б17ч018ч110б½6ч½11б½6.5921432300 -22КМС
5RUSИсаев Антон227626б118ч12б11ч010б½38ч13б16ч011ч17б016ч17.5421952294 +18КМС
6RUSБукреев Станислав225528ч114б11ч½7б13б12ч½11ч15б19ч14б½8б19.5122192326 +71КМС
7RUSКишиев Фамил223323б½17ч120б16ч014б110ч½4б11ч02б15ч13б07.0622052256 +23КМС
8RUSШогджиев Роман216817ч116б14ч014б½24ч11б013ч015б133ч111б16ч06.5821092175 +71
9RUSМасловский Владимир214829б120ч023б138ч½32б14ч015б114ч16б010ч½2б06.01420922145 -31
10RUSПолосин Евгений215124ч138б025ч116б15ч½7б½17ч111б04ч½9б½1ч06.01321582166 +15КМС
11RUSКлейменов Николай211134б12ч018б120ч11б13ч16б010ч15б08ч04ч½6.5721832164 +53КМС
12RUSПаничкин Алексей212031ч11б028ч12ч018б117б019ч138ч023б116б027ч05.02220592087 -33--
13RUSКарпенко Антон213232б13ч026б½27ч138б020ч18б12ч014б015ч117ч½6.01520822129 -31
14RUSХмелёв Михаил210327б16ч029б18ч½7ч019б116ч19б013ч117б024ч05.51920662091 -121
15RUSГорланов Владислав207333ч14б016ч028б119ч½24б19ч08ч027б½13б036ч15.02319852040 -33--
16RUSШандрыгин Валерий207036б18ч015б110ч020б½26ч114б023ч½18б112ч15б06.01620262076 +61
17RUSАкимов Игорь20348б07б035ч122ч125б112ч110б03ч028б114ч113б½6.51120282064 +301
18RUSПереверзев Тимофей202537ч15б011ч033б112ч032ч125б14б016ч027ч022б½4.52819421981 -44--
19RUSЕгоренков Игорь202138б023ч034б130ч115б½14ч012б027ч022б129б132ч15.52119051985 -361
20RUSЮлдашев Егор200135ч19б17ч011б016ч½13б030ч031б132ч124б021ч15.52019131979 -221
21RUSШевченко Олеся17782б030ч032б036ч122б027ч037б134ч125б035ч120б04.03317711711 -67--
22RUSКуулар Адыгжы17011ч031б037ч117б021ч128б036ч133б019ч034б118ч½4.53118341711 +10--
23RUSЖук Кирилл19667ч½19б19ч024б029ч½30б½32ч116б½12ч033б138ч05.02519721955 -11--
24RUSФедоров Артём196410б032ч½30б123ч18б015ч027б126ч13б020ч114б16.51220042011 +471
25RUSСаулина Варвара19493б034ч110б026ч117ч029б118ч032б021ч130б128ч16.01719121947 -21
26FIDЦыдендамбаев Артур19435ч033б113ч½25б031ч116б029ч124б030б½28ч035б15.02618811905 -38--
27RUSДанилова Рада191114ч035б131ч½13б028ч021б124ч019б115ч½18б112б16.01819381941 +301
28RUSСаулин Григорий19096б036ч112б015ч027б122ч138б030ч117ч026б125б05.02419401910 +1--
29RUSИльина Лада17899ч037б114ч035б½23б½25ч026б036ч134б½19ч031ч14.53218101765 -24--
30RUSМаймин Леонид16824ч021б124ч019б033ч123ч½20б128б026ч½25ч037б½4.52919121741 +59--
31RUSВоробьев Михаил168012б022ч127б½32ч026б035ч½34б020ч037б136ч129б04.03417541657 -23--
32RUSАлешин Роман172413ч024б½21ч131б19ч018б023б025ч120б037ч119б04.53019201774 +50--
33RUSБарчук Илья172715б026ч036б118ч030б037ч135б122ч18б023ч034ч15.02717871732 +5--
34RUSВоробьев Василий167611ч025б019ч037б135ч036б031ч121б029ч½22ч033б02.53617441598 -78--
35RUSФедоров Никита151720б027ч017б029ч½34б131б½33ч037ч036б021б026ч02.03717681491 -26--
36RUSАндреев Александр145816ч028б033ч021б037ч134ч122б029б035ч131б015б03.03517611489 +31--
37RUSКашин Денис145318б029ч022б034ч036б033б021ч035б131ч032б030ч½1.53817051417 -36--
38RUSДианов Алексей221519ч110ч13б09б½13ч15б028ч112б11б02ч023б16.51021702223 +8КМС