Открытое первенство Гафурийского района Турнир "С"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Басиров Рамир115119б112ч018б114ч115б016ч021б010ч14.01710131062 -89--
2Шмидт Борис113920ч111б113ч18б17ч015б017ч14б16.0410421195 +56
3Назырова Акйондоз111421б114ч019б115ч020б118ч132б023ч15.01110021099 -15
4Бакиев Ильдан109722ч113б024ч117б132ч011б17ч12ч05.0910381119 +22
5Мухитов Ролан109623б½10ч035б033ч031б129ч0+24б13.52610071000 -96--
6Султангулов Даниэль109524ч115б022ч128б113ч014б½37ч18б15.5710151132 +37
7RUSПроценко Дарья108125б116ч114б112ч12б113ч04б032ч16.0310401175 +94
8Хамзин Гилемдар106726ч117б115ч12ч012б035ч½10б16ч04.51410411080 +13--
9Мухамедьянов Данил106227б118ч025б116ч035б037б030ч120ч14.01810011019 -43--
10Гильманова Амилия104728ч05б132ч030б122ч117б08ч01б03.02910401000 -47--
11Валишина Алтынай104429б12ч027б118ч116б04ч023б½35ч03.52110301005 -39--
12Абсалямов Назар103630ч11б128ч17б08ч132б115ч½16б05.5610391128 +92
13Ситдикова Аделия103531б14ч12б035ч16б17б116ч½15б16.5110531196 +161
14Гайсина Анастасия100932ч13б17ч01б024ч16ч½35б117б½5.01010561100 +91
15Демченко Дмитрий100533б16ч18б03б11ч12ч112б½13ч05.5510801144 +139
16Семенов Семен100534ч17б037ч19б111ч11б113б½12ч16.5210511184 +179
17Ибатуллин Тимур100435б18ч029б14ч021б110ч12б014ч½4.51310451060 +56--
18Абдуллин Артур100036ч19б11ч011б028ч13б024ч121б15.01210461091 +91
19Аванесян Агата10001ч030б13ч032б033ч½36б122ч137б14.51610331052 +52--
20Аванесян Назар10002б029ч023б127ч13ч024б034ч19б03.03010391000--
21Басирова Дарья10003ч032б034ч136б117ч027б11ч118ч04.01910341022 +22--
22Батыршина Амелия10004б031ч16б029ч110б028ч½19б033ч13.52410301000--
23Гильманова Юлия10005ч½28б020ч026б137ч½30б111ч½3б03.52710321000--
24Гумеров Данила10006б033ч14б031ч114б020ч118б05ч03.02810371000--
25Гусельникова Евгения10007ч034б19ч037б030ч0+31б129б14.02010201000--
26Загидуллин Эмиль10008б035ч031б023ч0+34б036ч027б01.03710101000--
27Зороглян Аркадий10009ч036б111ч020б034б121ч033б026ч13.03310131000--
28Ишмурзина Аделина100010б123ч112б06ч018б022б½29ч036ч13.52310221000--
29Курбатова Вера100011ч020б117ч022б036ч½5б128б125ч03.52510181000--
30Миргалиева Азалия100012б019ч033б110ч025б123ч09б0+3.03110211000--
31Рахменова Софья100013ч022б026ч124б05ч033б125ч034б13.03210161000--
32Савельев Даниил100014б021ч110б119ч14б112ч03ч17б05.0810481092 +92
33Ситдиков Эмиль100015ч024б030ч05б119б½31ч027ч122б02.53410131000--
34Султанбекова Юлия100016б025ч021б0+27ч026ч120б031ч02.03610011000--
35Фахретдинов Тимур100017ч026б15ч113б09ч18б½14ч011б14.51510401056 +56--
36Юмагузин Ильяс100018б027ч0+21ч029б½19ч026б128б02.53510001000--
37Ягафарова Элина10000+16б025ч123б½9ч16б019ч03.52210271000--