Квалификационный турнир безразрядников 2014 г.р. и младше

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Карев Владимир10699ч111б118ч126б035ч138б110ч½5.510011149 +80
2Врачёв Аким104219б031ч116б112ч17б015ч14б04.010101053 +11--
3Голованова Маргарита104021ч115б135ч014б111б016ч17б04.010051048 +8--
4Холодов Алексей103522б119ч126б035б110ч034б12ч15.010061108 +73
5Некрасов Егор103423ч135б038ч00020б134ч13.010001049 +15--
6Рязанов Глеб103424б022ч117ч½00001.510001025 -9--
7Тайструк Елисей103425ч138б020ч115б12ч126б03ч15.010121110 +76
8Кудрявцева Елизавета100627б032ч119б113ч016б024ч115б14.010001032 +26--
9Клипин Захар10051б023ч124б127ч½13б028ч021б02.510101000 -5--
10Петров Ярослав100228б124ч127б138ч04б113ч11б½5.510151130 +128
11Оганесян Эрик100130ч11ч031б118б13ч117б138ч05.010161099 +98
12Антонов Вячеслав100031б028ч132б12б018ч0002.010081000--
13Гербут Владислав100035ч025б+34б18б19ч110б026ч15.010021061 +61--
14Голев Владимир100032б127ч029б13ч024ч135б016б½3.510061004 +4--
15Дахин Никита100037б13ч036б17ч034б12б08ч03.010171000--
16Лебедев-Сысоев Андрей100038ч030б12ч032б18ч13б014ч½3.510131008 +8--
17Моргунов Дмитрий100026ч029ч16б½19ч127б111ч028б03.510051003 +3--
18Осицкий Антон100034б133ч11б011ч012б1003.010141036 +36--
19Ромащенко Леонид10002ч14б08ч017б023ч022б030ч12.010121000--
20Сазонова Валерия100029б126ч07б0005ч032ч12.010141000--
21Строчков Дмитрий10003б037ч½22б029ч131ч023б19ч13.510061004 +4--
22Тулинов Алексей10004ч06б021ч10019ч136б02.010141000--
23Удодов Николай10005б09б037ч134ч019б121ч024б13.010061000--
24Шалыгина Кира10006ч110б09ч036ч114б08б023ч02.010071000--
25Янченко Евгений10007б013ч-30ч+00001.010341000--
26Березин Илья100017б120б14ч11ч138б07ч113б05.010201102 +102
27Винокуров Георгий10008ч114б110ч09б½17ч031б135ч03.510021001 +1--
28Гудков Фёдор100010ч012б033ч131б½37ч19б117ч14.510011061 +61
29Деревцов Артем100020ч017б014ч021б032ч1001.010001000--
30Коваленко Даниил100011б016ч025б-37б036ч½33ч119б01.510001000--
31Кузнецова Ирина100012ч12б011ч028ч½21б127ч037б02.510061000--
32Свирина Виктория100014ч08б012ч016ч029б0+20б01.010011000--
33Свирина Марина100036ч018б028б00030б000.010001000--
34Серикова Меланья100018ч036б113ч023б115ч04ч05б02.010101000--
35Халматов Михаил100013б15ч13б14ч01б014ч127б15.010251106 +106
36Ходырев Теодор100033б134ч015ч024б030б½37ч022ч12.510001000--
37Чанышева Лейла100015ч021б½23б030ч128б036б131ч13.510001000--
38Чернышова Полина100016б17ч15б110б126ч11ч011б16.010201162 +162