Первенство Южного федерального округа 2023 года по блицу среди мальчиков до 13 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКряквин Андрей205121ч112б17ч023б110ч12б½6ч½4б116б½8ч15б18.515602014 -37
2RUSЗаворотинский Богдан181022б113ч19б15ч14б11ч½8б17б13ч011б115ч19.516061850 +40
3RUSДель Никита167223ч½20б110ч½16б022ч18б027ч118б12б17ч½4ч06.515001628 -44
4RUSАлимжанов Амир164824б115ч111б17б12ч09ч15б11ч08б016ч13б18.016081712 +64
5RUSХачьян Милан162925ч114б18ч12б011ч17б½4ч06б½12ч19б11ч07.016121669 +40
6RUSСтепанов Серафим160326б117ч021б113ч024б115ч11б½5ч½9б019ч030б16.014891562 -41
7Марков Иван158927ч116б11б14ч019б15ч½9б12ч014б13б½8ч18.015991689 +100
8RUSУткин Савелий157928б119ч15б015ч113б13ч12ч011б14ч11б07б07.016021646 +67
9RUSТолстобров Артём157029ч118б12ч037б116ч14б07ч033б16ч15ч019б17.014691582 +12
10RUSПаламарчук Кирилл156230б½22ч13б½17ч11б019ч023б121ч013б024ч125б05.014671482 -80--
11RUSСаркисян Осип154931ч141б14ч039б15б023ч119б18ч021б12ч016б06.014441519 -30
12RUSЗакарян Богдан153232б11ч025б119ч026б133ч114б116ч05б013ч123б½6.514521519 -13
13Нестеренко Владислав152533ч12б027ч16б18ч016б029ч119б½10ч112б017ч16.514671533 +8
14RUSМайоров Артемий148534б15ч026б½33ч123б½21ч112ч028б17ч027б118ч½6.513851469 -16
15RUSНалбандян Давид148235ч14б029ч18б027ч16б028ч032б133ч125ч12б06.014001457 -25
16RUSСтамболян Давид143336б17ч031б13ч19б013ч125б½12б11ч½4б011ч17.015321536 +103
17RUSПаршинцев Георгий143337ч16б123ч010б039ч027б033ч038б131ч135б113б05.012961343 -90--
18Фоменко Глеб142338б19ч033б026ч½25б½40ч122б13ч041б121ч114б½6.513381422 -1
19RUSЯрославцев Роман141039ч18б041ч112б17ч010б111ч013ч½25б½6б19ч06.014721469 +59
20RUSГубанов Богдан140640б13ч039б028ч133б041ч126б½25ч½23б½30ч½37б16.012631350 -56
21RUSЕрмолаев Ярослав14011б032ч16ч029б137ч114б039ч110б111ч018б027ч16.014221419 +18
22RUSСаядов Руслан13772ч010б034ч131ч13б035б118ч039б127ч028б126ч16.013641387 +10
23RUSМилогулов Никита13753б½30ч117б11ч014ч½11б010ч035б120ч½26б112ч½6.014941461 +86
24Адаев Амир13294ч033б035ч140б16ч028б037ч130б039ч110б036ч15.012791267 -62--
25Баранов Алексей13215б034ч112ч041б118ч½39б116ч½20б½19ч½15б010ч16.014031404 +83
26RUSСангаджигоряев Эрдни13096ч035б114ч½18б½12ч037б120ч½27б028ч123ч022б04.513721303 -6--
27RUSКараджиков Кирилл13017б036ч113б032ч115б017ч13б026ч122б114ч021б05.014231358 +57--
28RUSФедоренко Александр12578ч037б036ч120б030б124ч115б114ч026б022ч032б½4.513391262 +5--
29RUSШурганов Анир12539б038ч115б021ч032б130ч113б041ч035ч0+31б15.013241245 -8--
30RUSСлащев Никита124110ч½23б037ч034б128ч029б0+24ч132б120б½6ч05.013351247 +6--
31Кузьменко Владислав123311б040ч116ч022б041ч038б135ч0+17б034б129ч04.012801163 -70--
32Шарафутдинов Тимур122312ч021б038ч127б029ч036б140б115ч030ч041б128ч½4.512721207 -16--
33Кудря Платон121613б024ч118ч114б020ч112б017б19ч015б037ч038ч15.013981312 +96--
34RUSНемченко Олег119814ч025б022б030ч035б0+38ч036б040б131ч039ч02.012111000 -198--
35RUSКопышков Денис119215б026ч024б036б134ч122ч031б123ч029б117ч0+5.013151226 +34--
36RUSМирзаев Максим115816ч027б028б035ч0+32ч041б034ч138б140ч124б04.012301095 -63--
37RUSУшанов Дарсен114317б028ч130б19ч021б026ч024б040ч1+33б120ч05.013161207 +64--
38RUSСеробян Гор105518ч029б032б0+40ч031ч034б117ч036ч039б½33б02.512191000 -55--
39RUSАуэр Виктор104919б0+20ч111ч017б125ч021б022ч024б038ч½34б14.513481155 +106--
40RUSВоронин Максим100020ч031б0+24ч038б118б032ч037б034ч036б041ч02.012481000--
41Чередниченко Александр1313+11ч019б025ч031б120б036ч129б118ч032ч040б15.012981255 -58--