Первенство Уральского федерального округа 2023 года по шахматам среди мальчиков до 13 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГудованый Лев189423ч114б18ч110б16ч19б½7ч115б113ч18.5116301930 +362
2RUSВалдас Артур175524б115ч½3б030ч121б15ч16б04ч019б15.51115941732 -233
3RUSОвчинников Всеволод174825ч033б12ч118б116ч½14б½9ч022б115ч16.0915451726 -223
4RUSГоликов Иван174626б117ч19б½5ч015б021ч119б12б17ч16.5216041760 +142
5RUSКлимкин Евгений174327ч116б110ч04б113ч12б025ч17б09ч16.0816121744 +12
6RUSХудин Владимир173328б119ч111б17ч½1б024ч12ч19б½18ч06.0616111740 +72
7RUSЕльцев Семен169329ч118б113ч16б½9ч½10б11б05ч14б06.0416561733 +402
8RUSСаварханов Радмир168630б121ч11б09ч026б122ч024б½19ч027б14.52115171621 -653
9RUSЕрофеев Александр165231ч120б14ч½8б17б½1ч½3б16ч½5б06.0516711715 +632
10RUSСаварханов Равиль163532б134ч15б11ч011б17ч015б018б026ч15.01615721630 -53
11RUSНестеренко Михаил162833ч122б16ч027б110ч025б028ч123б½16ч15.51214811606 -223
12RUSГонцов Фёдор162834б036ч115б121ч½24б019ч030б127ч120б04.52514141550 -78
13RUSЗиновьев Григорий161935ч145б17б022ч15б017ч116ч114б11б06.0715221649 +303
14RUSБакиев Асадбек160436б11ч025б124ч½34б13ч½22б113ч017б05.01515181592 -123
15RUSСаляхутдинов Тимур157937ч+2б½12ч023б14ч116б½10ч11ч03б05.01416791619 +403
16RUSПервунин Андрей155738б15ч026б129ч13б½15ч½13б024ч111б05.01815171565 +83
17FIDАфанасьев Тимур155639ч14б027ч032б128ч113б026ч125б114ч16.01014431571 +153
18RUSПлатонов Павел155440б17ч028б13ч029б½34ч120б110ч16б16.5314851611 +573
19RUSШарипов Алмаз153141ч16б029ч035б127ч½12б14ч08б12ч04.52214981526 -5
20RUSТалпэ Василий149642б19ч030б½34ч032ч127б118ч029б112ч15.51313901495 -1
21RUSБубнов Максим148943ч18б031ч112б½2ч04б029ч035б133ч14.52414331471 -18
22RUSКабанов Алексей147644б111ч032б113б031ч18б114ч03ч040б15.02014421490 +14
23Кадыров Артур14651б038ч134б½15ч030б½36ч140б111ч½24б04.52313931434 -31
24RUSВыдыш Глеб14592ч025б145ч114б½12ч16б08ч½16б023ч15.01915431523 +643
25RUSСомкин Вячеслав14573б124ч014ч036б140б111ч15б017ч030б15.01714751489 +32
26Зинченко Арсений14354ч035б116ч039б18ч029б117б031ч110б04.02614531424 -11--
27RUSФотеев Савелий13935б040ч117б111ч019б½20ч034б112б08ч03.53215191414 +21--
28RUSТалипов Камиль13346ч039б118ч045б117б038ч111б040ч029ч14.02713441312 -22--
29Кумуков Магомед13247б042ч119б116б018ч½26ч021б120ч028б03.53314561349 +25--
30RUSПоречный Вениамин13218ч041б120ч½2б023ч½35б112ч038б125ч04.02814251346 +25--
31RUSБыков Александр13039б044ч121б038ч122б040ч036б126б043ч14.03112661258 -45--
32RUSГумеров Марсель130210ч043б122ч017ч020б045б138ч036б135ч03.03812881219 -83--
33RUSГимаев Камил127511б03ч040б044ч138б039ч½42б134ч121б03.53512781216 -59--
34RUSВласов Кирилл132212ч110б023ч½20б114ч018б027ч033б044ч13.53414501344 +22--
35Мосунов Михаил117213б026ч042б119ч039б130ч043б121ч032б14.03013131224 +52--
36RUSИванов Макар113214ч012б041ч125ч043б123б031ч032ч045б13.03913131136 +4--
37Зарипов Ридан112415б-000000000.045NaN--
38Хуснутдинов Раиль111916ч023б043ч131б033ч128б032б130ч041ч03.04012901136 +17--
39RUSПоречный Даниил109717б028ч044б126ч035ч033б½41ч143б042б13.53612051097--
40Волков Демид108118ч027б033ч141б125ч031б123ч028б122ч04.02913671220 +139--
41Кирейтов Алим104619б030ч036б040ч044б½42ч139б045ч138б13.53711451042 -4--
42Горбунов Марк101720ч029б035ч043б045ч141б033ч044б139ч02.04211581000 -17--
43RUSХэно Артем101021б032ч038б042ч136ч044б135ч039ч131б03.04111821026 +16--
44Першин Дмитрий100422ч031б039ч033б041ч½43ч045б142ч034б01.54311721000 -4--
45Василенко Никита1000+13ч024б028ч042б032ч044ч041б036ч01.04412391000--