III этап Рапид Гран При - Набережные Челны

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСадыков Айдар207322ч112б18ч½5б½3б110ч17ч½5.516572060 -13--
2RUSГилязитдинов Никита198123б113ч19б16ч011б17б014ч15.016101951 -30--
3RUSЗакиров Растям190724ч½20б112ч18б11ч05б14ч15.516921925 +18--
4RUSАшиев Эдуард189125б115ч110б17ч013б16ч03б04.016441851 -40--
5RUSСалахов Ильсур187926ч114б024ч11ч½9б13ч015б14.516191860 -19--
6RUSКнязев Игорь186627б117ч111б12б17ч04б18ч16.016581899 +33--
7RUSГришунин Артур173928ч116б114ч14б16б12ч11б½6.517461848 +109--
8RUSЕлшанская Альбина161429б119ч11б½3ч015ч112б16б04.516621658 +44--
9RUSЛатыйпов Самат161230ч118б12ч015б½5ч026б116ч14.515391625 +13--
10RUSМухаметзянов Альберт155631б121ч14ч016б114ч11б013б15.015901619 +63--
11RUSХасанов Аскар163132ч143б16ч022б12ч020б118ч15.014581646 +15--
12RUSХуснутдинов Эмиль159833б11ч03б035ч124б18ч025б14.015371597 -1--
13RUSСеменов Вячеслав151234ч12б028ч138б14ч022б110ч04.015371530 +18--
14RUSПосаженков Никита159035б15ч17б017ч110б021ч12б04.016081614 +24--
15RUSРассохин Данил150436ч14б030ч19ч½8б038ч15ч03.515481516 +12--
16RUSЗеленский Павел148137б17ч025б110ч018ч½23б19б03.514681477 -4--
17RUSИсмагилов Амир147738ч16б032ч114б026ч035б131ч14.013981467 -10--
18RUSГордеев Роман144239б19ч027б½21ч116б½19ч111б04.014141454 +12--
19Ваструков Михаил141140ч18б038ч030б128ч118б034ч03.013321365 -46--
20RUSМорозов Федор141541б13ч031б½27ч½25б111ч024б14.014011426 +11--
21RUSСпирин Дмитрий138142ч110б043ч118б034ч114б026ч14.013051379 -2--
22RUSИванова Надежда13041б033ч142б111ч031б113ч027б14.014021343 +39--
23RUSШевелев Владислав13232ч024б½35б131ч½27б½16ч040б13.513691324 +1--
24Гильфанов Карим13743б½23ч½5б033ч112ч036б120ч03.014951379 +5--
25Маслов Михаил14234ч034б116ч032б120ч043б112ч03.014091396 -27--
26RUSБудкин Александр12745б035ч037б141ч117б19ч021б03.013961284 +10--
27RUSСафаров Сулейман12716ч036б118ч½20б½23ч½28б½22ч03.014151295 +24--
28Султанов Амир13387б037ч113б042ч119б027ч½38б½3.013611322 -16--
29RUSПигарев Нестор12768ч038б036ч134б035ч039б141ч13.012681246 -30--
30Романьуоло Альберико12109б039ч115б019ч041б140ч042б13.012391192 -18--
31Ибрагимов Камиль120010ч040б120ч½23б½22ч032б117б03.013301229 +29--
32Крупенин Сергей120111б041ч117б025ч040б031ч0+2.012941129 -72--
33Гарипов Вильдан112912ч022б040ч124б036ч041б039ч12.012351084 -45--
34RUSЕрмолич Елизавета127413б025ч039б129ч121б042ч119б14.013021314 +40--
35Иванов Богомир124114ч026б123ч012б029б117ч043ч13.013631266 +25--
36Сухорученко Александр121715б027ч029б039ч133б124ч037б13.012641212 -5--
37RUSГавриличев Платон117916ч028б026ч043б½42б0+36ч01.512181046 -133--
38Естюнин Павел141417б029ч119б113ч043ч½15б028ч½3.013601379 -35--
39Гарипов Алим111418ч030б034ч036б0+29ч033б01.012581000 -114--
40Коркмаз Даниэль103519б031ч033б0+32ч130б123ч03.012461068 +33--
41Хасанов Марсель100020ч032б0+26б030ч033ч129б02.012511000--
42Шадрина Виктория100021б0+22ч028б037ч134б030ч02.012811000--
43Шайдуллина Дина1000+11ч021б037ч½38б½25ч035б02.013781012 +12--