"Белая Ладья" 2023 год Верх-Исетский район

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Утемов Егор119527б007б00000000.04011591129 -66--
2Ломаев Даниил150528ч114б½8ч142ч132б046ч½18б137ч125б17.0711761490 -15
3Демянчук Иван126429б115ч0043б133ч147б½19ч140б121ч16.51010971306 +42--
4Елькина Алиса100030ч016б010ч144ч034б049ч120б039ч024б½2.53211061000--
5RUSНизовцев Павел1371013ч0041б½31ч045б117ч036б123ч13.52612891333 -38--
6Сохибов Хакназар1000009б00000000.04110001000--
7Акимов Мирон112913ч017б11ч136б041ч023б131ч127б045ч04.02312671173 +44--
8Миронов Артём100014б018ч02б00025ч035б128ч146б02.03511911000--
9Баранов Макар100015ч019б06ч138б1026б033ч0047ч13.02511131025 +25--
10Зиннатуллина Карина100016б020ч04б039ч044б024ч134б030ч049б12.03411061000--
11Фалалеев Ярослав100000037ч042б000000.04212111000--
12Давлатмаданов Давлатмамад1000000043ч000000.04310001000--
13RUSГордеев Денис17137б15б141ч131б145ч117б136ч123б127ч19.0112221744 +31
14RUSЗаславский Александр14538ч12ч½42б132ч146б018ч137б125ч128б17.5511821472 +19
15RUSСтолбова Полина14289б13б143ч133б147ч119б140ч126б108.0310771468 +40--
16RUSГриднева Полина145010ч14ч144б134ч148б120ч139б124ч130б19.0210821490 +40
17Паладеев Иван117245ч07ч036б022ч127б013ч05б141ч031б02.03312661068 -104--
18RUSЛазарев Серафим107246б08б137ч025б028ч114б02ч042б035ч13.03011871046 -26--
19Малажа Тимофей110147ч09ч138б121ч129б115ч03б043ч133б05.01711061129 +28
20Шидловская Майя112748б010б139ч124б130ч016б04ч144б134ч16.01111181206 +79
21Рычков Лев1000033б0019б038ч00003б00.03811291000--
22Садыков Роберт1000031б0017б0000000.04411761000--
23Шимов Иван114741ч0045ч0036ч07ч027б013ч05б00.04513161007 -140--
24Клементьева Мария110144б034ч148б020ч039б010б030ч116б04ч½2.53111201000 -101--
25Баретто Мигель100042б032ч046б018ч137б18б128ч114б02ч04.02212321101 +101--
26Прохорян Геворг100043ч0047ч0009ч1015ч001.03611351000--
27Ермолаев Михаил11891ч141б031ч045б117ч136б½23ч17ч113б05.51612601281 +92
28Паклин Аркадий10002б042ч032б046ч018б037ч025б08б014ч00.04612321000--
29Патрахин Лев10003ч043б033ч047б019ч000000.04711171000--
30Яковенко Анна10364б144ч034б048ч020б139ч024б010б116ч03.02811281004 -32--
31Рылов Дмитрий118036б½22ч127б113ч05б141ч07б045б117ч15.51512651280 +100
32RUSУтёмов Владислав133037ч125б128ч114б02ч100004.01912091372 +42--
33Могильников Арсений111038б121ч129б115ч03б043ч09б147б119ч16.01211051192 +82
34Берестнева Виктория104639ч024б030ч116б04ч144б010ч149ч120б04.02411011050 +4--
35Медведев Семён10000000042б08ч046ч018б00.04811791000--
36Затулинский Мирон126531ч½45б017ч17ч123б127ч½13б05ч041б04.02012721234 -31--
37Голубов Антон108632б046ч018б111б125ч028б114ч02б042ч03.02912231076 -10--
38Шихалева Ольга104033ч047б019ч09ч021б100001.03710641000 -40--
39Хлопонина Варвара110134б148ч120б010б124ч130б116ч04б144ч17.0811201260 +159
40Вертинский Александр102800000015б03ч043б00.03912311000 -28--
41RUSСтарков Владимир147023б127ч113б05ч½7б131б145ч117б136ч17.5412491498 +28
42RUSСтарков Владислав133525ч128б114ч02б011ч135ч146б118ч137б17.0911581370 +35
43Двинских Данил100026б129ч115б03ч012б133б147ч119б040ч16.01411161163 +163
44Победоносцева Дарья109124ч130б116ч04б110ч134ч149б120ч039б06.01310961179 +88
45Кладухин Сергей107317б136ч123б127ч013б05ч041б031ч07б14.02112931167 +94--
46Мурзин Макар130818ч137б125ч128б114ч12б½42ч035б18ч17.5611611381 +73
47Григорьев Федор111119б138ч126б129ч115б03ч½43б033ч09б04.51811051103 -8
48Лубская Таисия123320ч139б024ч130б116ч000003.02711631235 +2--
49Потапова Анастасия1000000004б044ч034б010ч00.04910341000--