Полуфинал г. Орска 2007-2008гр, 2009-2010 гр

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЗаводчиков Виталий159816б110ч16б12ч08б14б½3ч½14б17ч½6.513931590 -83
2RUSРеутов Александр156917ч19б15ч11б14ч06б½7ч03б½13ч½5.514081538 -31
3RUSФоминых Тимофей156918б112ч18б½4ч½6б033ч11б½2ч½16б16.013521545 -24
4RUSАстафьев Данил147319ч111б17ч13б½2б11ч½6ч½13б110ч17.514001560 +873
5RUSЩёлоков Артём143520б114ч12б08ч110б100004.013211467 +32--
6RUSНагорнова Антонина142821ч113б11ч09б13ч12ч½4б½7б014ч½5.513901452 +243
7RUSРуденко Владимир138622б131ч14б014ч½18б110ч½2б16ч11б½6.513181453 +67
8RUSАнтонов Денис134623ч115б13ч½5б01ч011б114ч09б026ч14.513101326 -20
9Аюпов Диас131324б12ч016б16ч014б021ч119б08ч133ч04.012451249 -64--
10RUSФеоктистов Дмитрий130825ч11б017ч113б15ч07б½31ч119ч14б05.512871348 +40
11RUSМамыш Семен130126б14ч018б½16ч020б18ч030ч117б031ч14.512021246 -55
12RUSСтепанов Иван129427ч13б000000001.013011295 +1--
13RUSКоцарев Владимир126028б16ч026б110ч021б114ч116б14ч02б½5.512681313 +53
14RUSНагайцев Матвей123429ч15б028ч17б½9ч113б08б11ч06б½5.013101302 +68
15RUSПетренко Михаил123230б18ч000000001.012781239 +7--
16RUSОрлов Владислав12271ч023б19ч011б132ч117б113ч033б13ч05.012911283 +56
17RUSКоробкин Илья12102б024ч110б026ч131б116ч033б011ч119б15.011941222 +12
18RUSЖолдыбаев Алдаир11673ч025б111ч½21б17ч031б-0002.512811205 +38--
19RUSДмитриев Никита11824б026ч024б128ч133ч032б19ч110б017ч04.011911156 -26--
20RUSКучма Денис11485ч028б027ч132б011ч025б024ч130б½22б02.511571030 -118--
21Бадьянов Егор11086б030ч131б118ч013ч09б026б125ч½32б½4.011881131 +23--
22RUSЛушина Елизавета10847ч029б025ч133б027б026ч0+24б120ч14.010951027 -57--
23RUSМорозов Александр10648б016ч029ч-0000000.012871038 -26--
24Шубина Мария10489ч017б019ч027б0+28ч020б022ч025б½1.511301000 -48--
25RUSМихайленко Тимур104110б018ч022б031ч028б120ч127б121б½24ч½4.011021054 +13--
26Сарлыбаев Даян104111ч019б113ч017б030ч½22б121ч027б+8б03.512131055 +14--
27Заруцкий Клим103212б0020б024ч122ч130б025ч026ч-02.011371021 -11--
28Байчурина Рената102613ч020ч114б019б025ч024б132ч0+30ч03.011701000 -26--
29Архипова Ольга100014б022ч123б-0000001.011591025 +25--
30Даухаренов Мирас120915ч021б032ч0+26б½27ч111б020ч½28б14.011401124 -85--
31Васильева Варвара1000+7б021ч025б117ч018ч+10б032ч½11б03.512271000--
32Плешков Семен12350030б120ч116б019ч028б131б½21ч½4.011291212 -23--
33Вакулин Семен106600+22ч119б13б017ч116ч09б15.012641205 +139--