3-й этап Детско-юношеского Гран-при Ростовской области 2017 (старшие) Таганрог

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЧерепанова Эвита169124б112ч16б14ч014б113ч17б16.011761689 -2--
2RUSАрхипенко Денис168525ч113б19ч13б011ч121б14ч16.012501691 +6--
3RUSГрунтовский Платон167126б114ч18б12ч14б020ч15б16.013051683 +12--
4RUSБашев Фёдор162927ч115б123ч11б13ч17ч½2б05.513331640 +11--
5RUSРамазанова Полина152028б116ч110б120ч½7б015ч13ч04.511681494 -26--
6RUSКарапетров Эльдар116329ч117б11ч07ч030б114ч112б04.011511165 +2--
7RUSКарагачев Макар118430б120ч½11ч16б15ч14б½1ч05.013111228 +44--
8RUSТимошенко Глеб115431ч119б13ч017б113ч016б121ч15.011511178 +24--
9RUSЕткин Юджель112132б122ч12б016ч120б028ч113б04.011431128 +7--
10RUSТуснин Даниил108333ч121б15ч023б½15ч041б½35ч14.011121095 +12--
11RUSШевцова Дарья112934б147ч17б022ч12б039ч142б15.011361154 +25--
12RUSГерасимова Виктория103935ч11б027ч121б023ч136б16ч15.011401079 +40--
13RUSЧерных Даниил109336б12ч028б139ч18б11б09ч15.012371135 +42--
14RUSЕримов Даниил108837ч13б029ч147б11ч06б036ч14.012201108 +20--
15Лунев Максим105538б14ч032б½18ч110б15б016ч03.512001071 +16--
16RUSВоронов Кирилл112639ч15б033ч19б035ч18ч015б14.011211133 +7--
17RUSТихокин Максим104540б16ч035б18ч039б032ч½47б13.510471045--
18Смирнов Лев104441ч½23б045ч115б027ч125б120б03.510371043 -1--
19RUSЛебедев Николай104242б18ч039б036б038ч146ч132б14.010261049 +7--
20Ключеров Андрей104343ч17б½41ч15б½9ч13б018ч15.012331096 +53--
21RUSМазалов Алексей108044б110ч042б112ч132б12ч08б04.011411093 +13--
22RUSШтепа Анна104245ч19б046ч111б036ч0002.010501033 -9--
23Арутюнян Арсен103346б118ч14б010ч½12б042ч040б½3.011171031 -2--
24Косатенко Александр10331ч041б036ч031б137ч143б145ч03.011131028 -5--
25Чуйкин Ярослав10252б036ч147б040ч½46б118ч026б13.511081032 +7--
26Ищуков Роман10163ч035б037ч038б145ч027б125ч02.011011000 -16--
27Колесникова Вера10114б038ч112б042ч018б026ч034б12.011081000 -11--
28Торосян Карина10115ч037б113ч043б147ч19б041ч03.011201016 +5--
29Касьяненко Федор10066б040ч114б044ч142б047ч½39б13.510411013 +7--
30Дульский Владимир10057ч039б038ч137б16ч045б044б02.010501000 -5--
31Журавлева Арина10038б042ч040б024ч043ч0+37б01.010361000 -3--
32Тума Константин10019ч043б115ч½41б121ч017б½19ч03.010621003 +2--
33Злобина Екатерина100010б044ч116б046ч0+002.010521000--
34Иванченко Михаил100011ч045б043ч0+44б135б027ч02.010231000--
35Морозов Никита100012б026ч117ч045б116б034ч110б03.010441000--
36Скворцов Мирослав100013ч025б024б119ч122б112ч014б03.010521000--
37Белая Екатерина100014б028ч026б130ч024б040ч031ч12.010221000--
38Захаров Максим100015ч027б030б026ч019б044ч0+1.010221000--
39Карачин Даниил100016б030ч119ч113б017ч111б029ч03.010641002 +2--
40Коломыц Богдан100017ч029б031ч125б½41ч037б123ч½3.010291000--
41Курьянов Ярослав109418б½24ч120б032ч040б110ч½28б14.010311092 -2--
42RUSГерасимова Виктория102719ч031б121ч027б129ч123б111ч04.010431040 +13--
43Миргородский Михаил100020б032ч034б128ч031б124ч046б02.010131000--
44Руденко Глеб100021ч033б0+29б034ч038б130ч13.010151000--
45Сазанов Дмитрий100022б034ч118б035ч026б130ч124б14.010201014 +14--
46Седлецкая Маргарита100023ч0+22б033б125ч019б043ч13.010241000--
47Перепелицын Сергей1012+11б025ч114ч028б029б½17ч02.510511000 -12--